RESULTADOS


Final A
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 7 8 Lucas Nervi Schmidt
CHI
  31/08/2001 59.21 60.03 60.32 63.62 60.16 62.70 63.62 1.127
2 208 4 Luis Manuel Ramirez Fabal
SO3204
Atletismo Numantino 17/02/1997 57.58 51.03 X 59.04 X X 59.04 1.043
3 49 7 Diego Casas Garrido
VA8721
Playas de Castellon 29/04/1999 52.33 55.83 58.31 58.27 X X 58.31 1.029
4 220 6 Javier Rodriguez Rosete
O7860
Alcampo Scorpio 71 28/02/1993 51.46 X 51.76 52.46 53.96 X 53.96 950
5 106 5 Javier Garcia Leon
M292
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 22/11/1994 53.37 X 52.45 53.45 52.34 52.18 53.45 940
6 56 3 Felix Collantes Abril
S8066
Alcampo Scorpio 71 26/07/1976 X 46.91 46.14 X 46.62 46.38 46.91 821
7 250 2 Mario Trapiello Mendoza
O6200
RGCultural Covadonga 24/10/1994 45.81 X 44.31 43.61 46.83 X 46.83 819
8 128 1 Francisco Javier Guzman Ares
GA765775
CAPEX 03/04/1975 45.92 45.64 46.55 X 45.63 45.05 46.55 814
Disco Masculino (2kg) Final (04 junio) 17:35

Final B
                           
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 167 2 Pablo Martinez Torre
S11017
Go Fit Athletics 05/02/2004 X 40.86 X 42.37 37.16 43.09 43.09 751
2 148 11 Mikel Llano Villanueva
S11184
Universidad Oviedo 17/04/2002 X 42.59 40.97 41.50 X 42.95 42.95 748
3 180 12 Ismael Muriedas Saro
S9801
Atletico Salamanca 01/04/1991 41.45 X X X X X 41.45 721
4 21 10 David De Angel Larrinaga
S9108
Atletismo Alcorcon 24/05/1974 40.85 41.06 40.02 37.25 38.73 X 41.06 714
5 104 8 Mario Garcia Fernandez
BU4070
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 26/04/2001 38.00 38.75 37.25 39.70 38.20 37.01 39.70 689
6 249 4 Diego Trapiello Mendoza
O6800
RGCultural Covadonga 15/12/1998 38.12 X 38.97 X X 39.19 39.19 680
7 99 6 Pedro Pablo Fuentes Garzon
S11194
Atlético Castro 25/08/1973 X 25.25 38.49 X 36.63 X 38.49 667
8 76 3 Diego Echevarria Hoya
S10952
Camargo Ría del Carmen 22/07/2003 37.52 38.20 X 36.89 36.08 X 38.20 662
9 59 9 Pablo Cordero Ledo
O6524
Universidad Oviedo 05/01/1997 35.34 37.97 X       37.97 658
10 58 5 Nestor Comin Pescador
S93
CAPEX 08/08/2002 35.94 X 37.52       37.52 649
11 16 7 Miguel Alvarez Cuervo
O2407
Universidad Oviedo 28/03/1975 34.42 36.39 37.12       37.12 642
12 247 1 Lucas Teran De La Fuente
S11382
Atletismo Torrelavega 25/11/2004 X X 24.05       24.05 405
Disco Masculino (2kg) Final (04 junio) 20:05