RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 386 0 Gontzal Murgoitio Esparza (f)
BI53258
PAÍS VASCO 18/07/2001 31:04  
2 304 0 Adam Maijo Frigola
CT26003
CATALUÑA 26/04/2001 31:56  
3 318 0 Mario Monreal Lozano
MU23169
MURCIA 05/06/2003 32:11  
4 328 0 Oscar Bou Garcia-consuegra (f)
CS8130
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/05/2001 32:32  
5 307 0 Alejandro Quijada Sanchez
M9593
MADRID 07/03/2001 32:34  
6 317 0 Fabian Venero Jimenez
M17677
MADRID 27/04/2004 32:43  
7 316 0 Adrià Ceballos Camañes
IB16634
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2002 32:48  
8 314 0 Arnau Marin Montaner
CT24503
CATALUÑA 18/05/2001 33:00  
9 315 0 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 24/09/2002 33:01  
10 321 0 (e) Hamza Aitmansour
H5073
ANDALUCÍA 16/01/2003 33:08  
11 301 0 Miguel Benitez Bermejo
TAND255
ANDALUCÍA 20/08/2002 33:50  
12 326 0 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
MADRID 02/12/2002 33:53  
13 303 0 Guillermo Acosta De Brito
PA3919
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 29/05/2001 33:54  
14 323 0 Sergi Cabeza Pintor
TCAT140
CATALUÑA 22/05/2001 33:59  
15 311 0 Manuel Jimenez Lopez
GR4035
ANDALUCÍA 30/05/2002 34:05  
16 324 0 Mario Werther Asuncion Matias
V22463
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/07/2003 34:36  
17 302 0 Javier Fernandez Lopez
TCNR79
CANARIAS 13/01/2002 35:04  
18 305 0 (e) Abderrahim Hanzaze
A12071
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/01/2001 35:08  
19 312 0 Aaron Felipe Hernandez
TCNR78
CANARIAS 16/11/2001 35:20  
20 308 0 Francisco Matencio Piqueras
MU20028
MURCIA 19/12/2001 36:46  
21 322 0 Oscar Arencibia Falcon
TCNR80
CANARIAS 15/12/2001 36:53  
22 327 0 Luis Gomez Lopez
MU17214
MURCIA 25/02/2002 36:59  
23 337 0 Maria Martinez Alburquerque
MU12783
MURCIA 30/01/2001 37:32  
24 325 0 Imad Ahjjam Nejjar
IB16409
ISLAS BALEARES 09/01/2002 37:49  
25 313 0 Pablo Negro Sacristan
PA3946
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 02/12/2003 37:59  
26 306 0 Adrian Calvo Escandell
IB16278
ISLAS BALEARES 26/08/2002 38:12  
27 334 0 Laura Domene García
A12083
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 26/05/2001 38:28  
28 343 0 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
MADRID 24/08/2004 38:44  
29 333 0 Maria Casals Mojica
CT194
CATALUÑA 06/04/2002 39:49  
30 346 0 Aroa Berenguel Soto
CT27261
CATALUÑA 22/12/2003 39:59  
31 332 0 (e) Moana Lilly Kehres
LP1140
CANARIAS 09/01/2002 40:13  
32 336 0 Claudia Gomez Menendez
M1858
MADRID 17/01/2002 41:36  
33 349 0 Almudena De Marcos Aparicio
M5219
MADRID 20/11/2002 41:38  
34 350 0 Blanca Conesa Zamora
MU19036
MURCIA 08/09/2003 41:48  
35 341 0 Andrea Rodriguez Castello
A11451
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/04/2003 42:00  
36 338 0 Julia Rodriguez Santiago
GR5328
ANDALUCÍA 31/08/2002 42:06  
37 345 0 Zenobia Benitez Donaire
H2045
ANDALUCÍA 01/09/2001 42:08  
38 347 0 Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina
V23863
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/08/2004 42:15  
39 342 0 Joana Maria Rigo Vidal
IB16266
ISLAS BALEARES 18/02/2004 42:20  
40 331 0 María Angeles Rodríguez Santiago
GR5342
ANDALUCÍA 27/06/2004 42:53  
41 340 0 Sara Roca Montalban
CT25016
CATALUÑA 25/04/2001 44:26  
42 344 0 Ana Maria Avellaneda Gomez
MU16380
MURCIA 16/02/2003 45:01  
43 335 0 Aroa Manzano Ferrer
IB16460
ISLAS BALEARES 25/04/2002 53:18  
44 339 0 Liuba Perez Brito
TCNR81
CANARIAS 03/04/2002 4:09  
  348 0 Alia Ibensadiken Kempa
IB22939
ISLAS BALEARES 18/10/2003 NP  
Clasificación General Promoción Final (13 diciembre) 09:00