RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 6 0 Andreu Blanes Reig
A11693
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/10/1991 1:21:28  
2 15 0 Andreu Simon Aymerich
CT29288
CATALUÑA 28/08/1991 1:24:34  
3 19 0 Alejandro Garcia Carrillo
MU18680
MURCIA 03/09/1992 1:25:19  
4 11 0 Mario Olmedo Sancha
TAND167
ANDALUCÍA 17/09/1993 1:25:28  
5 26 0 Antonio Martinez Perez
TCVA60
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 11/02/1991 1:25:41  
6 1 0 Juan Javier Jiménez Oller
TAND274
ANDALUCÍA 28/09/1995 1:25:59  
7 9 0 Zaid Ait Malek Oulkis
MU22997
MURCIA 01/01/1984 1:26:24  
8 16 0 Ricardo Cherta Ballester
TCVA137
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/11/1997 1:27:01  
9 30 0 Jesus Mari Alegria Mauleon
TNAV32
NAVARRA 28/09/1991 1:28:09  
10 7 0 Alejandro Forcades Pujol
TBAL31
ISLAS BALEARES 21/02/1987 1:28:23  
11 64 0 Miquel Corbera Rubio
CT23694
CATALUÑA 16/11/1999 1:28:32  
12 21 0 Alvaro Gomez Guitart
TAND95
ANDALUCÍA 18/10/1999 1:29:03  
13 20 0 Ion Sola Torralba
NA14396
NAVARRA 28/10/1984 1:29:04  
14 5 0 Eduardo Hernandez Teixidor
CT29290
CATALUÑA 29/07/1981 1:29:56  
15 68 0 Santiago Perez Martinez
TMUR201
MURCIA 17/06/1990 1:30:34  
16 23 0 Álvaro Escuela Perdomo
TCNR82
CANARIAS 20/11/1993 1:30:37  
17 29 0 Daniel Luque Gonzalez
MU21031
MURCIA 13/04/1993 1:30:57  
18 13 0 Oswaldo Luis Medina Gutierrez
TCNR76
CANARIAS 22/06/1987 1:31:14  
19 17 0 Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL20
ISLAS BALEARES 11/07/1992 1:31:23  
20 65 0 Ramon Recatala Vera
TCVA126
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/10/1980 1:31:43  
21 66 0 Daniel Planells Serra
TBAL46
ISLAS BALEARES 04/10/1995 1:32:26  
22 67 0 Alberto Agundez De San Sebastian
M12850
MADRID 25/05/2000 1:32:32  
23 27 0 Miguel Angel Capo Crespi
IB16805
ISLAS BALEARES 29/04/1999 1:33:29  
24 77 0 Antonio Lorente Murcia
MU19952
MURCIA 17/03/1982 1:34:57  
25 14 0 David Lopez Castan
SG4265
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/05/1982 1:35:21  
26 73 0 Glendor Rodríguez Hernández
TF26939
CANARIAS 29/11/1977 1:35:25  
27 18 0 Francisco Javier De Leon Rodriguez
M2112
MADRID 08/08/1990 1:35:36  
28 69 0 Javier Lizarraga Rojas
TNAV46
NAVARRA 26/08/1984 1:35:47  
29 28 0 Daniel Redondo Muñoz
M9762
MADRID 27/12/1990 1:36:10  
30 12 0 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
ARAGÓN 11/09/1991 1:37:04  
31 2 0 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo
AR800
ARAGÓN 05/09/1986 1:37:14  
32 62 0 Carlos Javega Saura
AR4055
ARAGÓN 05/10/1989 1:37:56  
33 74 0 Alfonso De La Torre Saez
TCVA31
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/07/1979 1:38:58  
34 100 0 Sara Alonso Martinez (f)
SS200794
PAÍS VASCO 17/04/1999 1:39:23  
35 61 0 Andrés Viedma Muñoz
TAND3
ANDALUCÍA 02/01/1981 1:41:35  
36 33 0 Gisela Carrion Bertran
CT25362
CATALUÑA 07/01/1994 1:43:02  
37 43 0 Marta Molist Codina
CT26784
CATALUÑA 19/02/1982 1:43:25  
38 78 0 Fran Castillo Blan
NA15836
NAVARRA 22/10/1975 1:44:51  
39 24 0 Leandro Blanco Sevilla
L4699
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/02/1982 1:45:02  
40 76 0 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
TMAD45
MADRID 22/07/1970 1:45:33  
41 38 0 Maria Ordoñez Marina
NA32
NAVARRA 23/11/1992 1:45:36  
42 63 0 Raul Latorre Escutia
TCNR70
CANARIAS 17/05/1983 1:45:53  
43 53 0 Anna Comet Pascua
CT24339
CATALUÑA 20/02/1983 1:46:05  
44 52 0 Aroa Merino Betancort
TF26123
CANARIAS 27/05/1979 1:46:13  
45 34 0 Julia Font Gomez
CS8298
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 30/03/1994 1:47:15  
46 83 0 Monica Vives Vila
TCAT10
CATALUÑA 12/03/1984 1:47:21  
47 91 0 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
J1342
ANDALUCÍA 31/12/1977 1:47:55  
48 36 0 Elena Garcia Grimau
M2385
MADRID 19/06/1986 1:48:05  
49 56 0 (e) Charlotte Cotton
M1617
MADRID 18/05/1981 1:49:16  
50 93 0 Mireia Pons Torres
CT26497
CATALUÑA 20/02/1991 1:49:23  
51 32 0 Elsa Padron Vega
TCNR83
CANARIAS 03/07/1983 1:50:00  
52 92 0 Estela Guerra Almeida
TCNR84
CANARIAS 28/08/1998 1:50:20  
53 94 0 Vanessa Romero Ballester
V23896
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/10/1997 1:50:29  
54 75 0 Jose Vicente Gadea Sanchez
IB16754
ISLAS BALEARES 16/05/1970 1:51:02  
55 82 0 Davinia Deniz Ortega
TCNR77
CANARIAS 07/07/1985 1:51:46  
56 46 0 Lorena Lorenzo Sanchez
M1309
MADRID 23/11/1990 1:52:01  
57 84 0 Alba Cebrian Chiva
CS7647
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/02/2000 1:52:08  
58 42 0 Yasmina Castro Chacon
TCNR48
CANARIAS 01/11/1995 1:52:18  
59 31 0 Silvia Lara Dieguez
TAND278
ANDALUCÍA 04/12/1986 1:53:00  
60 45 0 Amanda Martin Cebrian
TBAL23
ISLAS BALEARES 21/12/1985 1:53:02  
61 86 0 (e) Celine Gallardo Mothay
TMAD40
MADRID 07/07/1984 1:53:43  
62 41 0 Maria Amada Martinez Arenas
TAND279
ANDALUCÍA 10/09/1985 1:54:03  
63 48 0 Irene Segura Gallego
NA15809
NAVARRA 21/08/1988 1:54:43  
64 44 0 Maria Obrero Catalan
TCVA57
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/11/1980 1:55:18  
65 96 0 Beatriz Sanchez Alonso
M17320
MADRID 06/07/1979 1:55:33  
66 35 0 Angels Llobera Vicens
IB23511
ISLAS BALEARES 02/05/1980 1:55:35  
67 47 0 Ana Isabel Canovas Garcia
MU22017
MURCIA 27/03/1985 1:55:36  
68 54 0 Eva Mesado Ortiz
TCVA127
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/03/1978 1:55:50  
69 51 0 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
ANDALUCÍA 04/06/1974 1:56:15  
70 81 0 Carmen Aguilar Girona
MA8200
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/1983 1:56:32  
71 37 0 (e) Irma Lorena Duchi Gomez
TMUR126
MURCIA 07/12/1982 1:58:04  
72 88 0 Nuria Mendivi Armendariz
TNAV27
NAVARRA 25/01/1976 2:02:13  
73 58 0 Uxue Murolas Aguerri
NA14333
NAVARRA 31/12/1970 2:02:20  
74 55 0 Maria Ramis Esteva
IB12331
ISLAS BALEARES 07/04/1978 2:02:47  
75 97 0 Carmen Evangelista Zamora
MU22020
MURCIA 24/02/1978 2:04:19  
76 57 0 Fatima Ortega Cano
TMUR173
MURCIA 03/06/1992 2:06:18  
77 85 0 Margarita Ameller Carreras
TBAL45
ISLAS BALEARES 13/02/1972 2:09:13  
78 87 0 Maria Dolores López García
TMUR200
MURCIA 01/10/1985 2:14:45  
79 98 0 Itziar Areta Martinicorena
TNAV15286
NAVARRA 27/03/1974 2:15:15  
  25 0 Abel Carretero Ernesto
TCAT48
CATALUÑA 25/11/1991 AB  
  3 0 Alejandro Mayor Guzman
TCNR43
CANARIAS 18/12/1993 AB  
  10 0 Alvaro Ramos Peña
TNAV47
NAVARRA 26/09/1990 AB  
  8 0 Jose España Comendador
M1717
MADRID 05/05/1986 AB  
  4 0 Santiago Mezquita Fernández
TCYL21
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/10/1975 AB  
  22 0 Sergio Serrano Ferrer
AR2937
ARAGÓN 13/01/1992 AB  
  71 0 Daniel Garcia Gomez
MA8276
ANDALUCÍA 14/01/1982 NP  
  72 0 Daniel Osanz Laborda
AR2482
ARAGÓN 14/06/1998 NP  
Clasificación General Absoluta Final (13 diciembre) 11:00