RESULTADOS


Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 272 20 Jose Ignacio Gimenez Perez
V20542
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 05/10/1994 13:48.46 1.038
2 35 18 Diego Bravo Garcia
ZA3138
Clínica Menorca CAUG 23/06/1999 13:55.44 1.015
3 81 5 (e) El Mehdi El Nabaoui
GA765907
Oriente Atletismo 30/01/2002 13:59.68 1.001
4 185 11 Alejandro Onis Diaz
O7337
Oriente Atletismo 02/02/2001 14:01.65 994
5 31 15 Youssef Benkert Elalaoui
O6144
Universidad Oviedo 08/09/1997 14:03.42 988
6 229 2 Pablo Salaverria Zapirain
AR3139
Hinaco Monzon 21/03/1994 14:09.98 967
7 203 9 Mario Priego Montero
M1054
Atletismo Alcorcon 28/11/2002 14:11.57 961
8 37 4 Francisco Cabrera Galindo
GC606496
HPS Triatlon 03/02/1990 14:13.58 955
9 174 19 Jaime Migallon Estringana
GU2081
Clínica Menorca CAUG 22/03/2003 14:13.83 954
10 197 1 Borja Ignacio Perez Batet
M1819
Atletismo Albacete 15/04/1984 14:15.06 950
11 18 17 Ruben Alvarez Perera
BU4072
Universidad de Burgos 15/02/2002 14:16.52 945
12 134 14 Esteban Iglesia Vila
GA765841
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 02/07/1995 14:21.81 928
13 198 16 Alejandro Perez Castellote
V22099
CA Fent Cami Mislata 18/04/2001 14:28.53 907
14 143 10 Bernat Kun Masvidal
CT22814
Atletismo Albacete 17/02/1998 14:32.08 895
15 165 6 Daniel Martinez Hernando
VA8494
Vicky Foods Athletics 20/06/1995 14:32.31 895
16 22 8 Gonzalo Aranguena Pinilla
AV1429
Oriente Atletismo 08/07/2000 14:32.84 893
  13 12 David Alfonso Garcia
O7800
Universidad Oviedo 22/11/2000 AB  
  63 3 Diego Cuadrado Pigueiras
S11234
Peña de Fondo Cantabria 01/04/1991 AB  
  173 7 Diego Menendez Rodriguez-noriega
O8315
Playas de Castellon 15/02/2000 AB  
  53 21 Raul Celada Alvarez
L4470
Atletismo Bikila 09/09/1995 AB  
  3 13 Diego Ignacio Uribe Troncoso
CHI
  11/07/1997 NP  
5.000m Masculino Final (04 junio) 20:50

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 133 19 (e) Isaac Theo Hirshman Chandler
V22256
CA Fent Cami Mislata 01/10/2002 14:20.44 933
2 257 3 Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
TO3264
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 22/04/1982 14:20.77 932
3 162 22 Javier Martin Morales
M19
Suanzes San Blas 19/11/1995 14:29.32 904
4 125 1 Fernando Gonzalez-mohino Mayoralas
CR3577
VALDEPEÑAS A.C. SISTEMAS VALCOM 14/11/1990 14:30.59 900
5 221 21 Atarratze Beñat Rota Villanueva
NA14490
Hiru-Herri 30/12/1991 14:33.88 890
6 267 11 Bruno Villazon Sosa
S11310
InfiCant - Villa de Noja 28/06/2000 14:34.75 887
7 101 14 Carlos Gallego Rodriguez
M12071
C.A.P.O.L. 26/04/1988 14:35.13 886
8 62 8 Imanol Cruz Mateos
SS15546
LEA La Blanca 06/07/1978 14:37.74 878
9 153 18 Ivan Andreas Lopez Oltra
A11010
Atletisme Crevillent 11/04/2000 14:40.13 870
10 51 2 Saul Castro Santana
GC608235
HPS Triatlon 05/12/1984 14:42.31 864
11 15 16 Jorge Alonso Muñoz
M1161
Club RFB Boadilla 10/09/1998 14:44.64 856
12 265 6 Adrian Villa Medina
TO5278
UDAT Talavera 19/04/2001 14:48.20 845
13 61 13 Ruben Crespo Romera
V17200
C.A.Crespo Runners 18/04/1988 14:50.89 837
14 12 12 Alejandro Alda Blanco
GU2157
Dep. La Esperanza 09/05/2001 14:52.63 832
15 224 23 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 14:54.95 825
16 164 20 Sergio Martinez Cardenas
SO3302
Atletismo Soria 17/12/2001 14:59.05 812
17 11 24 Jaume Albarañez Soto
V21265
Metaesport Riba-Roja Turia 27/04/1999 14:59.63 811
18 84 17 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
Universidad Oviedo 27/08/1985 15:00.98 807
19 151 4 Juan Loma De La Vega
LO7360
A.D. Marathon 30/05/2001 15:09.96 780
20 251 15 (e) Nicolas Alejandro Tucci
A11684
Apol-Ana 14/10/1983 15:22.05 745
  126 10 Adrian Guirado Ferrer
IB15275
Peña Santa Eulalia 20/10/1992 AB  
  121 9 Jaime Gonzalez Mancha
M3218
Union Atletica Coslada 27/11/1991 AB  
  68 5 Miguel Del Pozo Alvarez
M6378
Suanzes San Blas 05/12/1981 AB  
  131 7 Ivan Hernandez Illán
MU18732
Atletisme Crevillent 30/08/1991 NP  
5.000m Masculino Final (04 junio) 20:30

Final C
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 119 11 Rodrigo Gonzalez Larran
S10642
Univ Leon Sprint At 14/01/1997 14:52.25 833
2 159 2 Ruben Marques Garay
O462
Universidad Oviedo 05/04/1999 14:55.37 824
3 70 9 Daniel Antonio Diaz Blanco
EX6862
Atletico Salamanca 27/02/2001 14:58.09 815
4 89 5 Asier Fernandez Murillo
SS200703
At. San Sebastian 06/10/1986 15:00.04 809
5 222 10 Daniel Ruales Ibañez
LO7356
Atletismo Soria 01/05/2001 15:04.87 795
6 113 13 David Gomez Salvador
S11301
EDM Cayón 01/07/1988 15:14.11 768
7 223 12 Biruk Rubio Riaño
LO7487
Playas de Castellon 17/12/2001 15:31.24 719
8 163 7 Daniel Martin Perez
TO4697
UDAT Talavera 18/03/1999 15:34.96 708
9 209 3 Álvaro Ramírez Cruz
TO5821
Clínica Menorca CAUG 20/06/2002 15:36.64 703
10 29 15 German Barro Moya
CU2029
Atletismo Alcorcon 08/08/2002 15:40.87 692
11 107 1 Rodrigo Garcia Martin
M12745
Ciudad de Rivas 07/06/1996 16:01.93 634
12 17 6 Adrian Alvarez Perera
BU3705
Atletismo Numantino 31/07/1998 16:24.30 576
13 196 16 Antonio Perez Abascal
S265
Cárcoba - Ribamontán al Mar 10/01/1984 17:57.88 364
  28 17 (e) Mohamed Bakkali
O6803
Real Sociedad 26/02/1995 AB  
  20 14 David Amoros Candela
A10072
Atletisme Crevillent 30/05/1994 AB  
  93 8 Oscar Fernandez Santamaria
S10617
Reinosa Running 20/08/1973 AB  
  110 4 Miguel Angel Gil Rodriguez
M2860
LEA La Blanca 30/08/1971 NP  
5.000m Masculino Final (04 junio) 20:10