LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
301 Miguel Benitez Bermejo
TAND255
ANDALUCÍA 20/08/2002    
302 Javier Fernandez Lopez
TCNR79
CANARIAS 13/01/2002    
303 Guillermo Acosta De Brito
PA3919
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 29/05/2001    
304 Adam Maijo Frigola
CT26003
CATALUÑA 26/04/2001    
305 (e) Abderrahim Hanzaze
A12071
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 18/01/2001    
306 Adrian Calvo Escandell
IB16278
ISLAS BALEARES 26/08/2002    
307 Alejandro Quijada Sanchez
M9593
MADRID 07/03/2001    
308 Francisco Matencio Piqueras
MU20028
MURCIA 19/12/2001    
311 Manuel Jimenez Lopez
GR4035
ANDALUCÍA 30/05/2002    
312 Aaron Felipe Hernandez
TCNR78
CANARIAS 16/11/2001    
313 Pablo Negro Sacristan
PA3946
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 02/12/2003    
314 Arnau Marin Montaner
CT24503
CATALUÑA 18/05/2001    
315 Sergio Martinez Martinavarro
CS7588
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 24/09/2002    
316 Adrià Ceballos Camañes
IB16634
ISLAS BALEARES 17/10/2002    
317 Fabian Venero Jimenez
M17677
MADRID 27/04/2004    
318 Mario Monreal Lozano
MU23169
MURCIA 05/06/2003    
321 (e) Hamza Aitmansour
H5073
ANDALUCÍA 16/01/2003    
322 Oscar Arencibia Falcon
TCNR80
CANARIAS 15/12/2001    
323 Sergi Cabeza Pintor
TCAT140
CATALUÑA 22/05/2001    
324 Mario Werther Asuncion Matias
V22463
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/07/2003    
325 Imad Ahjjam Nejjar
IB16409
ISLAS BALEARES 09/01/2002    
326 Adrian De La Orden Andrino
M10437
MADRID 02/12/2002    
327 Luis Gomez Lopez
MU17214
MURCIA 25/02/2002    
328 Oscar Bou Garcia-consuegra (f)
CS8130
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 15/05/2001    
331 María Angeles Rodríguez Santiago
GR5342
ANDALUCÍA 27/06/2004    
332 (e) Moana Lilly Kehres
LP1140
CANARIAS 09/01/2002    
333 Maria Casals Mojica
CT194
CATALUÑA 06/04/2002    
334 Laura Domene García
A12083
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 26/05/2001    
335 Aroa Manzano Ferrer
IB16460
ISLAS BALEARES 25/04/2002    
336 Claudia Gomez Menendez
M1858
MADRID 17/01/2002    
337 Maria Martinez Alburquerque
MU12783
MURCIA 30/01/2001    
338 Julia Rodriguez Santiago
GR5328
ANDALUCÍA 31/08/2002    
339 Liuba Perez Brito
TCNR81
CANARIAS 03/04/2002    
340 Sara Roca Montalban
CT25016
CATALUÑA 25/04/2001    
341 Andrea Rodriguez Castello
A11451
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 01/04/2003    
342 Joana Maria Rigo Vidal
IB16266
ISLAS BALEARES 18/02/2004    
343 Jimena Blanco Repila
M7518
MADRID 24/08/2004    
344 Ana Maria Avellaneda Gomez
MU16380
MURCIA 16/02/2003    
345 Zenobia Benitez Donaire
H2045
ANDALUCÍA 01/09/2001    
346 Aroa Berenguel Soto
CT27261
CATALUÑA 22/12/2003    
347 Rocio Calabuig Santacatalina
V23863
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/08/2004    
348 Alia Ibensadiken Kempa
IB22939
ISLAS BALEARES 18/10/2003    
349 Almudena De Marcos Aparicio
M5219
MADRID 20/11/2002    
350 Blanca Conesa Zamora
MU19036
MURCIA 08/09/2003    
386 Gontzal Murgoitio Esparza (f)
BI53258
PAÍS VASCO 18/07/2001    
Clasificación General Promoción Final (13 diciembre) 09:00