LISTA DE SALIDA


Final
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 Juan Javier Jiménez Oller
TAND274
ANDALUCÍA 28/09/1995    
2 Alberto Puyuelo Pardo
AR800
ARAGÓN 05/09/1986    
3 Alejandro Mayor Guzman
TCNR43
CANARIAS 18/12/1993    
4 Santiago Mezquita Fernández
TCYL21
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/10/1975    
5 Eduardo Hernandez Teixidor
CT29290
CATALUÑA 29/07/1981    
6 Andreu Blanes Reig
A11693
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 14/10/1991    
7 Alejandro Forcades Pujol
TBAL31
ISLAS BALEARES 21/02/1987    
8 Jose España Comendador
M1717
MADRID 05/05/1986    
9 Zaid Ait Malek Oulkis
MU22997
MURCIA 01/01/1984    
10 Alvaro Ramos Peña
TNAV47
NAVARRA 26/09/1990    
11 Mario Olmedo Sancha
TAND167
ANDALUCÍA 17/09/1993    
12 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
ARAGÓN 11/09/1991    
13 Oswaldo Luis Medina Gutierrez
TCNR76
CANARIAS 22/06/1987    
14 David Lopez Castan
SG4265
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 06/05/1982    
15 Andreu Simon Aymerich
CT29288
CATALUÑA 28/08/1991    
16 Ricardo Cherta Ballester
TCVA137
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/11/1997    
17 Damian Ramis Pons
TBAL20
ISLAS BALEARES 11/07/1992    
18 Francisco Javier De Leon Rodriguez
M2112
MADRID 08/08/1990    
19 Alejandro Garcia Carrillo
MU18680
MURCIA 03/09/1992    
20 Ion Sola Torralba
NA14396
NAVARRA 28/10/1984    
21 Alvaro Gomez Guitart
TAND95
ANDALUCÍA 18/10/1999    
22 Sergio Serrano Ferrer
AR2937
ARAGÓN 13/01/1992    
23 Álvaro Escuela Perdomo
TCNR82
CANARIAS 20/11/1993    
24 Leandro Blanco Sevilla
L4699
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 14/02/1982    
25 Abel Carretero Ernesto
TCAT48
CATALUÑA 25/11/1991    
26 Antonio Martinez Perez
TCVA60
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 11/02/1991    
27 Miguel Angel Capo Crespi
IB16805
ISLAS BALEARES 29/04/1999    
28 Daniel Redondo Muñoz
M9762
MADRID 27/12/1990    
29 Daniel Luque Gonzalez
MU21031
MURCIA 13/04/1993    
30 Jesus Mari Alegria Mauleon
TNAV32
NAVARRA 28/09/1991    
31 Silvia Lara Dieguez
TAND278
ANDALUCÍA 04/12/1986    
32 Elsa Padron Vega
TCNR83
CANARIAS 03/07/1983    
33 Gisela Carrion Bertran
CT25362
CATALUÑA 07/01/1994    
34 Julia Font Gomez
CS8298
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 30/03/1994    
35 Angels Llobera Vicens
IB23511
ISLAS BALEARES 02/05/1980    
36 Elena Garcia Grimau
M2385
MADRID 19/06/1986    
37 (e) Irma Lorena Duchi Gomez
TMUR126
MURCIA 07/12/1982    
38 Maria Ordoñez Marina
NA32
NAVARRA 23/11/1992    
41 Maria Amada Martinez Arenas
TAND279
ANDALUCÍA 10/09/1985    
42 Yasmina Castro Chacon
TCNR48
CANARIAS 01/11/1995    
43 Marta Molist Codina
CT26784
CATALUÑA 19/02/1982    
44 Maria Obrero Catalan
TCVA57
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/11/1980    
45 Amanda Martin Cebrian
TBAL23
ISLAS BALEARES 21/12/1985    
46 Lorena Lorenzo Sanchez
M1309
MADRID 23/11/1990    
47 Ana Isabel Canovas Garcia
MU22017
MURCIA 27/03/1985    
48 Irene Segura Gallego
NA15809
NAVARRA 21/08/1988    
51 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
ANDALUCÍA 04/06/1974    
52 Aroa Merino Betancort
TF26123
CANARIAS 27/05/1979    
53 Anna Comet Pascua
CT24339
CATALUÑA 20/02/1983    
54 Eva Mesado Ortiz
TCVA127
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/03/1978    
55 Maria Ramis Esteva
IB12331
ISLAS BALEARES 07/04/1978    
56 (e) Charlotte Cotton
M1617
MADRID 18/05/1981    
57 Fatima Ortega Cano
TMUR173
MURCIA 03/06/1992    
58 Uxue Murolas Aguerri
NA14333
NAVARRA 31/12/1970    
61 Andrés Viedma Muñoz
TAND3
ANDALUCÍA 02/01/1981    
62 Carlos Javega Saura
AR4055
ARAGÓN 05/10/1989    
63 Raul Latorre Escutia
TCNR70
CANARIAS 17/05/1983    
64 Miquel Corbera Rubio
CT23694
CATALUÑA 16/11/1999    
65 Ramon Recatala Vera
TCVA126
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/10/1980    
66 Daniel Planells Serra
TBAL46
ISLAS BALEARES 04/10/1995    
67 Alberto Agundez De San Sebastian
M12850
MADRID 25/05/2000    
68 Santiago Perez Martinez
TMUR201
MURCIA 17/06/1990    
69 Javier Lizarraga Rojas
TNAV46
NAVARRA 26/08/1984    
71 Daniel Garcia Gomez
MA8276
ANDALUCÍA 14/01/1982    
72 Daniel Osanz Laborda
AR2482
ARAGÓN 14/06/1998    
73 Glendor Rodríguez Hernández
TF26939
CANARIAS 29/11/1977    
74 Alfonso De La Torre Saez
TCVA31
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/07/1979    
75 Jose Vicente Gadea Sanchez
IB16754
ISLAS BALEARES 16/05/1970    
76 Francisco Martinez Fernandez
TMAD45
MADRID 22/07/1970    
77 Antonio Lorente Murcia
MU19952
MURCIA 17/03/1982    
78 Fran Castillo Blan
NA15836
NAVARRA 22/10/1975    
81 Carmen Aguilar Girona
MA8200
ANDALUCÍA 03/01/1983    
82 Davinia Deniz Ortega
TCNR77
CANARIAS 07/07/1985    
83 Monica Vives Vila
TCAT10
CATALUÑA 12/03/1984    
84 Alba Cebrian Chiva
CS7647
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 05/02/2000    
85 Margarita Ameller Carreras
TBAL45
ISLAS BALEARES 13/02/1972    
86 (e) Celine Gallardo Mothay
TMAD40
MADRID 07/07/1984    
87 Maria Dolores López García
TMUR200
MURCIA 01/10/1985    
88 Nuria Mendivi Armendariz
TNAV27
NAVARRA 25/01/1976    
91 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
J1342
ANDALUCÍA 31/12/1977    
92 Estela Guerra Almeida
TCNR84
CANARIAS 28/08/1998    
93 Mireia Pons Torres
CT26497
CATALUÑA 20/02/1991    
94 Vanessa Romero Ballester
V23896
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/10/1997    
96 Beatriz Sanchez Alonso
M17320
MADRID 06/07/1979    
97 Carmen Evangelista Zamora
MU22020
MURCIA 24/02/1978    
98 Itziar Areta Martinicorena
TNAV15286
NAVARRA 27/03/1974    
100 Sara Alonso Martinez (f)
SS200794
PAÍS VASCO 17/04/1999    
Clasificación General Absoluta Final (13 diciembre) 11:00