RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 307 150 (e) Hicham Sigueni
IB471
ADA Calvià - Vistasol 30/01/1993 1:03:38 1
2 57 31 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
CD Nike Running 01/04/1992 1:03:41 2
3 2 2 Houssame Eddine Benabbou Azizi
EX5541
CA La Nucia CAB 25/05/1993 1:04:09 3
4 235 122 Juan Antonio Perez Moreno
CR3652
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/11/1988 1:04:33 4
5 303 146 (e) Workneh Fikire Serbessa
S11196
Clínica Menorca CAUG 30/11/1987 1:04:49 5
6 38 19 Jorge Blanco Alvarez
L4266
Asics Running 15/07/1993 1:05:13 6
7 154 81 Alejandro Jimenez Vicente
M5662
CD Surco Lucena 22/08/1984 1:05:25 7
8 135 70 Jorge Gonzalez Rivera
EX4
CAPEX 23/09/1995 1:05:49 8
9 5 4 (e) Abderrahmane Aferdi
TO568
Atletismo Noves 24/05/1995 1:05:56 9
10 33 16 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
A11654
Apol-Ana 14/05/1982 1:06:33 10
11 1 1 Abdelaziz Merzougui Nourdinne
IB228
ADA Calvià - Vistasol 30/08/1991 1:06:37 11
12 217 112 Jesus Angel Olmos Pascual
AR3777
Clínica Menorca CAUG 30/06/1986 1:06:41 12
13 288 140 Pablo Sanchez Gomez
S301
Vicky Foods Athletics 07/11/1996 1:06:51 13
14 93 50 (e) Mohamed El Ghazouany
CT1305
GEiE Gironí 09/02/1995 1:07:18 14
15 207 106 Mourad Mounim Naaman
CT19587
AA Catalunya 31/01/1995 1:07:58 15
16 323 158 Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
TO3264
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 22/04/1982 1:08:19 16
17 304 147 Francisco Serrano Garcia De Dionisio
TF954
Atletismo Albacete 10/01/1992 1:08:40 17
18 225 116 Ricard Pasto Llobera
CT25613
AA Xafatolls 21/01/1987 1:08:57 18
19 163 84 Alberto Lopez Barcelo
A9545
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 31/03/1992 1:09:04 19
20 114 62 Carlos Gallego Rodriguez
M12071
C.A.P.O.L. 26/04/1988 1:09:04 20
21 122 65 Marc Garcia Serras
CT29878
JAB-Berga 07/06/1997 1:09:08 21
22 295 141 Octavio Sanchis Penades
V19609
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 22/02/1982 1:09:10 22
23 31 15 Felix Barrios Parra
EX229
CAPEX 15/06/1992 1:09:12 23
24 129 68 Eduardo Gomez Diez
GR5748
Utrerano Atletismo 30/09/2000 1:09:24 24
25 6 5 Luis Agustin Escriche
AR1123
Atletismo Albacete 11/09/1991 1:09:25 25
26 252 128 Oriol Ramirez Llop
CT28995
Atletismo Albacete 26/02/1998 1:09:31 26
27 203 103 Carles Montllor Vegas
CT25251
LEA La Blanca 15/01/1987 1:09:36 27
28 116 64 David Garcia Catalina
PA3921
Vicky Foods Athletics 13/11/1990 1:09:39 28
29 147 77 Pablo Ibañez Inclan
O5642
Universidad Oviedo 23/04/1987 1:09:46 29
30 177 89 Francisco Javier Martin Merino
CR5111
CA Saturno Daimiel 02/09/1981 1:09:57 30
31 286 139 Ruben Sanchez Dominguez
VA5065
VinoToro CRural 25/10/1987 1:10:01 31
32 184 93 Francisco Javier Martinez Fernandez
M6537
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 27/05/1977 1:10:09 32
33 298 143 Roger Sans Ribas
CT19810
L'Hospitalet At. 13/03/1995 1:10:20 33
34 83 44 Javier Diaz Carretero
MA1585
San Pedro Atletismo 17/04/1976 1:10:24 34
35 274 135 Javier Rosado Sanz
GU1308
Atmo. Tarancón 30/01/1993 1:10:27 35
36 305 148 Lehsen Sidahmed Ahmed
TO501
UDAT Talavera 28/03/1989 1:10:33 36
37 168 86 David Magán Martinez De La Casa
TO5274
26millas MATICAL 10/09/1984 1:10:42 37
38 310 151 Jorge Soto Honor
CA8849
Atletismo Bahía de Cádiz 26/07/1994 1:10:56 38
39 306 149 Agustin Sieres Gomez
V20434
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 12/05/1980 1:11:10 39
40 30 14 Jorge Bardisa Gomis
A10852
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 26/11/1980 1:11:18 40
41 44 22 Juan José Buena Lopez
VA8894
VinoToro CRural 18/07/1985 1:11:21 41
42 124 66 Domingo Gil Cosano
CO6063
CD Surco Lucena 30/12/1992 1:11:23 42
43 180 92 Sergio Martinez Cardenas
SO3302
Atletismo Soria 17/12/2001 1:11:26 43
44 82 43 Miguel Delgado Sillero
M24850
A.D. Marathon 24/01/1988 1:11:31 44
45 145 75 Borja Hernaz Muñoz
M511
C.A.P.O.L. 02/02/1991 1:11:44 45
46 178 90 Antonio Francisco Martin Romero
CA323
Maraton Jerez 25/04/1987 1:11:47 46
47 115 63 Jose Antonio Garcia Azuar
SE5507
Utrerano Atletismo 25/09/1991 1:12:02 47
48 328 159 Eduardo Pascual Verdu Calabuig
A11694
Atletismo Albacete 30/01/1972 1:12:10 48
49 311 152 Jesus Soto Mariblanca
TO597
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 28/02/1988 1:12:35 49
50 62 32 Abel Casali Carvajal
CT19526
Avinent Manresa 30/12/1990 1:12:35 50
51 76 38 Albert Cristofol Catala
CT25672
AA Palamos 06/01/1996 1:12:37 51
52 137 71 Francesc Xavier Gornals Estelrich
IB1232
CA Campos 25/08/1992 1:12:44 52
53 213 110 Alejandro Novillo Garcia
M12596
Marathon Aranjuez 17/09/1992 1:12:55 53
54 100 53 Pelayo Fernandez Alvarez
O7665
Universidad Oviedo 27/08/1985 1:12:56 54
55 270 134 Jorge Rodriguez Beneitez
ZA3131
Atletismo La Bañeza 11/08/1981 1:13:06 55
56 186 94 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
V18683
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 06/08/1971 1:13:10 56
57 101 54 Kevin Fernandez Cerrato
CT24411
Atletismo Albacete 24/01/2000 1:13:19 57
58 212 109 (f) Jorge Nieto Sanchez
SA4571
Veteranos Salamanca 23/07/1974 1:13:26 58
59 211 108 Andres Navio Martinez
V19148
INDEPENDIENTE 22/03/1972 1:13:29 59
60 220 114 Samuel Palomera Svensson
TCVA143
Metaesport Riba-Roja Turia 12/07/1991 1:13:33 60
61 51 26 Luis Carlos Calderay Mora
TAND742
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 29/05/1997 1:13:40 61
62 11 7 Victor Alonso Ares
GA56
Vicky Foods Athletics 03/06/1988 1:13:45 62
63 314 154 Antonio Teijido Lopez
GA765824
Bathco Running Team 20/01/1986 1:13:59 63
64 80 41 Daniel De Los Reyes Velasco
TO3192
AD San Miguel 29/07/1984 1:14:00 64
65 275 136 Daniel Ruales Ibañez
LO7356
Atletismo Soria 01/05/2001 1:14:06 65
66 233 121 Alberto Perez Gregorio
AR4034
INDEPENDIENTE 11/08/1980 1:14:11 66
67 104 55 Jose Manuel Fernandez Marquez
GA766140
ADAS CUPA 02/09/1968 1:14:37 67
68 200 101 Joaquin Molla Sanchis
V19619
C.A.Kilómetro 42 16/04/1978 1:14:42 68
69 316 155 Isidro Salvador Tormo Garcia
V21730
C.A.Kilómetro 42 03/03/1980 1:14:43 69
70 299 144 Daniel Santos Lopez
M26843
Union Atletica Coslada 06/08/1993 1:14:55 70
71 47 23 Ruben Caballero Piernas
A9936
Atletismo Benidorm 10/10/1979 1:15:02 71
72 71 35 Nil Congost Sabater
CT22729
CN Banyoles 21/01/2000 1:15:08 72
73 321 157 Jose Maria Valles Lopez
V23542
Club Atletismo Elda 10/10/1996 1:15:09 73
74 231 120 Samuel Perez Gil
V20823
C.A.UTIEL 27/03/1996 1:15:11 74
75 34 17 Antonio Bautista Tortajada
CT644
CE Ironwill BCN 29/01/1975 1:15:14 75
76 42 21 Jaouad Boualame Ben Bouchta
NA14160
Atletismo Albacete 09/03/1982 1:15:14 76
77 229 119 Ivan Peñalba Rodilla
SO3368
Atletismo Soria 29/11/2001 1:15:25 77
78 249 126 Blas Jesus Quiles Parra
TAND80
Atletismo Sur Este 23/08/1990 1:15:28 78
79 19 10 Rodrigo Ares Mateos
M732
CA Saturno Daimiel 11/05/1976 1:15:42 79
80 113 61 Higinio Gallego Pavon
CR4328
CA Saturno Daimiel 12/12/1979 1:15:42 80
81 70 34 Alvaro Conde Pajon
VA10428
VinoToro CRural 12/10/1984 1:15:44 81
82 152 80 Alberto Jimenez Santacruz
SO102
Puente Canto 27/02/1990 1:15:46 82
83 210 107 Daniel Navarro Izquierdo
M6532
Cluc Kukimbia Navalcarnero 18/02/1983 1:15:56 83
84 86 47 Alejandro Diego Montero
GA769413
Club Atletismo Naron 22/11/1988 1:15:58 84
85 139 73 Luis Guerra Marcos
TO4611
26millas MATICAL 19/04/1984 1:16:01 85
86 297 142 Israel Sancho Manzano
VA5064
Racing Valladolid 17/03/1994 1:16:08 86
87 77 39 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 10/07/1970 1:16:11 87
88 205 104 Jose Carlos Moran Bravo
M5480
Suanzes San Blas 27/10/1990 1:16:13 88
89 222 115 Javier Paredes Gonzalez
GA2023504
Ourense Atletismo 08/04/1979 1:16:22 89
90 206 105 David Morcillo Garcia
V24144
CA Gandia-Alpesa 29/11/1991 1:16:35 90
91 94 51 Bouzakri Es Said Al Badr
MU14695
C Rajaos Runners 19/09/1995 1:16:44 91
92 238 123 Miguel Angel Plaza Benita
V20394
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 01/03/1967 1:16:47 92
93 55 29 Ángel Carretero Santos
AB94
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 30/03/1992 1:17:00 93
94 84 45 Arturo Díaz Del Campo Morales
CR5058
CA Saturno Daimiel 09/12/1986 1:17:01 94
95 319 156 Hugo Turienzo Gonzalez
L4941
Atletismo La Bañeza 10/01/1979 1:17:03 95
96 52 27 Jose Manuel Caplliure Piera
V24143
CA Rickysporteam Alzira 03/04/1980 1:17:07 96
97 192 98 Pedro Mayoral Coloma
CT750
AA Xafatolls 10/12/1987 1:17:20 97
98 40 20 David Blay Martínez
V22494
CA Rickysporteam Alzira 26/12/1975 1:17:32 98
99 48 24 Albert Caballero Recio
CT6870
LEA La Blanca 14/04/1974 1:17:34 99
100 79 40 Francisco Javier De Leon Rodriguez
M2112
At. Fuenlabrada 08/08/1990 1:17:45 100
101 81 42 Ferran De Torres Burgos
CT20175
CA Terres de l´Ebre 11/03/1967 1:17:54 101
102 126 67 Andres Gimeno Martin
L222
Atletismo La Bañeza 17/08/1992 1:17:54 102
103 201 102 José Luís Monreal Tomás
MU21093
A.C. Jumilla 31/07/1973 1:18:07 103
104 253 129 Carlos Ramirez Muñoz
M2669
CA Gandia-Alpesa 14/02/1968 1:18:13 104
105 251 127 Julian Ramirez Garcia
V21298
C.A.Carnicas Serrano 03/05/1971 1:18:25 105
106 179 91 Joaquin Martinez Buberos
SO3407
Puente Canto 09/03/1996 1:18:26 106
107 110 59 Gerardo Fonseca Nieto
TO3107
Atletismo Seseña 22/10/1977 1:18:27 107
108 157 82 Driss Lakhouaja Allah
CT5570
LEA La Blanca 26/02/1972 1:18:45 108
109 25 12 Francisco José Ávila Gutiérrez
M19633
Canguro A.A.C. 15/04/1985 1:19:48 109
110 12 8 (f) Juan José Álvarez Cures
GA57
ADAS CUPA 29/03/1977 1:19:59 110
111 9 6 Juan Jose Alfaro Rodriguez
SE5900
Utrerano Atletismo 03/09/1994 1:20:07 111
112 24 11 Enrique Asensio Figueras
H180
Bathco Running Team 11/09/1981 1:20:37 112
113 56 30 Francesc Carrillo Serradell
CT14540
AA Xafatolls 04/02/1990 1:20:43 113
114 265 132 Adria Ribas Sastre
CT1571
ACE Riudellots 07/06/2001 1:21:47 114
115 151 79 Jesús Jiménez Sánchez Migallón
CR143
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 27/12/1990 1:28:20 115
116 197 99 Jose Carlos Merinero Velez
M936
Bathco Running Team 21/09/1983 1:31:35 116
  89 48 (e) Aaron Doherty Brian
L4942
Atletismo La Bañeza 18/08/1980 SM  
  312 153 (e) Abdellah Tagrhafet
BI256
Super Amara BAT 01/01/1985 SM  
  74 36 (e) Ennio Costantino
TAND205
Atletismo Sur Este 04/06/1990 SM  
  226 117 (e) Mario Pastore
CT1039
CA Sedentaris.CAT 12/03/1980 SM  
  302 145 Acharaf Sellak Idrissi
AR911
Atletismo Zuera 03/10/1988 SM  
  99 52 Agustin Exposito Fernandez
J1845
A.C. Trotasierra 28/06/1978 SM  
  267 133 Alberto Rivera Pizarro
CR5648
CA Saturno Daimiel 16/02/1978 SM  
  106 57 Alejandro Fernandez Rivera
GA765765
ADA Calvià - Vistasol 08/08/1985 SM  
  133 69 Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel
M768
CD Surco Lucena 17/06/1994 SM  
  198 100 Andres Mico Martinez
A9502
C.A.Kilómetro 42 19/02/1982 SM  
  3 3 Antonio Abadia Beci
AR14
C.A. Adidas 02/07/1990 SM  
  66 33 Anxo Castro Varela
GA700
Vicky Foods Athletics 26/10/1988 SM  
  191 97 Arturo Mateu Garcia
V24645
INDEPENDIENTE 08/07/1989 SM  
  107 58 Carlos Ferrando Garcia
V22251
CA Safor-Teika 30/11/1991 SM  
  187 95 Daniel Martinez Hernando
VA8494
Vicky Foods Athletics 20/06/1995 SM  
  165 85 Diego Lopez Garcia
TO4976
Clínica Menorca CAUG 14/02/1992 SM  
  27 13 Eric Baena Baños
A16217
Atletismo Alcoy 31/12/1992 SM  
  160 83 Fermin Llarena Sainz
S11000
Mainsa - Sapporo 31/08/1981 SM  
  146 76 Francisco Javier Hidalgo Alonso
M1413
A.D. Sprint 18/07/1969 SM  
  92 49 Guillem Duran Galletero
IB15540
ADA Calvià - Vistasol 22/03/1989 SM  
  242 124 Ivan Portolés Blasco
CS8008
C.A.DEPORTE AND LIFE 31/10/1978 SM  
  105 56 Jaime Fernandez Pozo
SE6100
Utrerano Atletismo 10/08/1995 SM  
  138 72 Jairo Grijalvo Ruiz
BU12
Atletismo Numantino 06/06/1992 SM  
  54 28 Javier Carratala Frutos
A11929
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 21/08/1998 SM  
  215 111 Javier Nuñez Sanchez
TO3002
UDAT Talavera 04/09/1980 SM  
  219 113 Jefferson Otalvaro Moscoso
CS8422
C.A.DEPORTE AND LIFE 06/09/1986 SM  
  85 46 Jesus Diaz Del Campo Ruiz
M5681
At. Arroyomolinos 04/04/1998 SM  
  149 78 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
EX6642
Esc At Plasencia 02/09/1972 SM  
  285 138 Justo Sánchez Chiquito Casasola
TO611
26millas MATICAL 12/10/1985 SM  
  243 125 Lucas Postigo Perez
MU16558
UCAM-Cartagena 14/03/1997 SM  
  172 87 Manuel Marchena Roman
MU1248
UPCT PUERTO CARTAGENA 08/01/1995 SM  
  50 25 Marc Cacho Lafuente
CT1161
CA Sedentaris.CAT 02/07/1987 SM  
  14 9 Marco Alvarez Hernández
AR5029
Atletica Turolense 24/03/1986 SM  
  112 60 Miguel Gallego Barrios
SA3524
VelSalamanca 15/10/1998 SM  
  228 118 Miquel Pedrosa Gamez
TCAT79
INDEPENDIENTE 18/02/1962 SM  
  190 96 Mohamed Massat Bouzahar
CR4747
Union Atletica CUA 30/01/1994 SM  
  281 137 Pablo Salcedo Castro
MA4364
Trops-Cueva de Nerja 04/10/1995 SM  
  142 74 Pedro Angel Guillamon Minne
MU14580
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 05/11/1978 SM  
  256 130 Pedro Ramos Ramos
M514
C.A.P.O.L. 09/08/1986 SM  
  37 18 Pere Bifet Verge
CT1541
AA Xafatolls 13/08/1989 SM  
  75 37 Ruben Crespo Romera
V17200
C.A.Crespo Runners 18/04/1988 SM  
  173 88 Ruben Marques Garay
O462
Universidad Oviedo 05/04/1999 SM  
  262 131 Sergi Reurer Olives
IB16723
Alaior Esport 03/02/1998 SM  
Medio Maratón Clubes Absoluto Hombres Final (19 junio) 08:30