RESULTADOS


Final
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 70 1 Sara Alonso Martinez
SS200794
PAÍS VASCO 17/04/1999 2:40:51 1
2 72 2 Onditz Iturbe Arginzoniz
BI7446
PAÍS VASCO 12/04/1991 2:43:13 2
3 77 7 Nuria Gil Clapera
CT15411
CATALUÑA 19/12/1991 2:48:28 3
4 75 5 Anna Comet Pascua
CT24339
CATALUÑA 20/02/1983 2:52:10 4
5 78 8 Monica Vives Vila
TCAT10
CATALUÑA 12/03/1984 2:53:00 5
6 100 30 Julia Font Gomez
CS8298
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 30/03/1994 2:54:56 6
7 111 41 Moana Lilly Kehres Kehres
LP1140
CANARIAS 09/01/2002 2:55:06 7
8 101 31 Maria Fuentes Olcina
TCVA251
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 28/10/1990 2:56:00 8
9 89 19 Maria Ordoñez Marina
NA32
NAVARRA 23/11/1992 2:56:19 9
10 76 6 Georgina Gabarro Morente
CT1096
CATALUÑA 31/08/1995 2:58:47 10
11 85 15 Ainara Alcuaz Rodriguez
NA15493
NAVARRA 05/03/1998 2:59:51 11
12 115 45 Maria Del Rosario Garcia-cervigon Mateos-aparicio
CR5221
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 28/09/1986 3:02:59 12
13 79 9 Nuria Artells De Jorge
CT21823
CATALUÑA 21/09/1990 3:03:35 13
14 81 11 Monica Diaz Gavilan
TAND609
ANDALUCÍA 06/04/1977 3:03:37 14
15 98 28 Elisa Martin Tarilonte
M22844
MADRID 15/03/1978 3:05:32 15
16 74 4 Ainara Uribarri Martínez
TPVA23
PAÍS VASCO 26/08/1997 3:06:40 16
17 96 26 Leyre Castrejon Valero
M3401
MADRID 14/03/1992 3:06:41 17
18 104 34 Vanessa Romero Ballester
V23896
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 06/10/1997 3:07:07 18
19 94 24 Tania Salamanca Ruiz
MU16948
MURCIA 10/03/1999 3:07:15 19
20 73 3 Garazi Sampedro Arando
BI53321
PAÍS VASCO 01/02/1989 3:08:59 20
21 93 23 Beatriz Roman Soriano
MU19968
MURCIA 17/09/1986 3:11:31 21
22 103 33 Maria Obrero Catalan
TCVA57
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/11/1980 3:17:30 22
23 99 29 Alba Valladares Ramirez
M651
MADRID 30/05/1998 3:17:46 23
24 108 38 Irati Matas
TBAL89
ISLAS BALEARES 05/02/1996 3:18:39 24
25 86 16 Irene Artazcoz Perez-nievas
NA15391
NAVARRA 21/08/2000 3:18:59 25
26 84 14 Maria Cristina Salazar Ramirez
TAND706
ANDALUCÍA 10/12/1977 3:19:03 26
27 83 13 Maria Amada Martinez Arenas
GR469
ANDALUCÍA 10/09/1985 3:19:28 27
28 110 40 Estela Guerra Almeida
GC748
CANARIAS 28/08/1998 3:19:57 28
29 92 22 Fatima Ortega Cano
MU1242
MURCIA 03/06/1992 3:20:02 29
30 107 37 Karina Raquel Gomez Dixon
IB2619
ISLAS BALEARES 26/02/1989 3:21:03 30
31 114 44 Elsa Padron Vega
GC502
CANARIAS 03/07/1983 3:21:10 31
32 90 20 (e) Irma Lorena Duchi Gomez
MU22129
MURCIA 07/12/1982 3:21:36 32
33 119 48 Beatriz Barroso Perez
GA884
GALICIA 08/06/1977 3:23:02 33
34 112 42 Maria Dolores Muñoz Gamez
TCNR233
CANARIAS 06/07/1984 3:24:36 34
35 88 18 Eneritz Karasatorre Araña
NA202
NAVARRA 01/07/1999 3:26:36 35
36 82 12 Yolanda Fernandez Del Campo
MA3984
ANDALUCÍA 04/06/1974 3:28:18 36
37 87 17 Elisa González Franco
NA15305
NAVARRA 09/02/1993 3:29:47 37
38 109 39 Maria Ramis Esteva
IB12331
ISLAS BALEARES 07/04/1978 3:31:26 38
39 97 27 Rosalia Guachalla Callisaya
M28066
MADRID 10/07/1982 3:32:15 39
40 124 53 Carla Trillo Fernandez
GA69429
GALICIA 18/07/1984 3:38:57 40
41 123 52 Patricia Noya Rodríguez
GA890
GALICIA 27/10/1987 3:38:57 41
42 105 35 Maria Alles Pons
TBAL65
ISLAS BALEARES 28/09/1975 3:40:02 42
43 91 21 Lidia Morales Rey
TMUR303
MURCIA 29/06/1985 3:40:31 43
44 118 47 Rocio Dominguez Martin (f)
TCYL37
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 23/07/1986 3:43:04  
45 121 50 Eva De La Fuente Iglesias
GA921
GALICIA 15/04/1973 3:54:59 44
46 80 10 (e) Jamie Carabini
TAND149
ANDALUCÍA 27/11/1985 3:58:17 45
47 120 49 Cristina Carril Boo (f)
GA901
GALICIA 16/06/1980 4:08:39  
48 122 51 Silvia Fajín Pérez
GA891
GALICIA 28/07/1989 4:24:49 46
  116 46 Cristina Palomo Congosto
TCLM109
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 03/04/1987 AB  
  113 43 Lara Padron Santana
TCNR232
CANARIAS 30/07/1996 AB  
  102 32 Paula Martínez Munuera
V24586
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 03/09/1995 AB  
  95 25 Sara Bonilla Bernardez
M6409
MADRID 19/10/1977 AB  
  106 36 Isabel Calero Garau
IB8337
ISLAS BALEARES 27/05/1989 NP  
Absoluta Mujeres (26 km / +1760 m) Final (07 mayo) 08:00