RESULTADOS


Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 54 8 (e) Bilal Ennassri
M9352
A.D. Marathon 20/04/1996 3:42.42 1.074
2 158 2 Victor Ruiz Orden
CS7302
Playas de Castellon 24/06/1993 3:42.69 1.071
3 100 5 (e) Mohamed Lansi
J5606
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior 29/07/1995 3:42.90 1.068
4 3 3 (e) Abderrahman El Khayami
V21272
Playas de Castellon 11/08/1995 3:47.20 1.012
5 187 17 Annasse Mahboub El Hamdouini
CT23308
Playas de Castellon 30/11/1999 3:50.29 973
6 22 9 David Bascuņana Corrales
SO3311
Atletismo Numantino 17/01/1995 3:50.42 971
7 89 13 Ivan Hernandez Illan
MU18732
Mobel Automenor RT 30/08/1991 3:50.94 965
8 151 14 Ruben Requena Garcia
A10239
Apol-Ana 02/10/1996 3:51.32 960
9 53 11 Amin Houkmi El Jarmouni
M5549
Atletismo Bikila 13/08/1996 3:51.44 958
10 148 7 Marcos Ramos Fernandez
M538
CA Fent Cami Mislata 30/10/1991 3:52.28 948
11 136 10 Jorge Pascual Fernandez
SO3124
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/05/1990 3:52.76 942
12 20 15 Hamza Ardjoun Ouared
A11716
CA Alicante 01/05/1997 3:53.23 936
13 16 1 Omar Alrasheedi
EX2
INDEPENDIENTE 18/11/1984 3:56.90 891
14 57 4 Juan Carlos Esteso Herrera
A11726
3COM Squad 13/10/1976 3:57.77 881
  8 18 (e) Abdelmonim El Khayami
V23534
Playas de Castellon 26/09/2001 AB  
  124 6 (e) Thierry Ndikumwenayo
A11284
Playas de Castellon 26/03/1997 AB  
  145 12 Pablo Quijada Sanchez
M1084
At. Fuenlabrada 03/03/1998 AB  
  130 16 Abdessamad Oukhelfen Ben Haddou
CT22242
CA Igualada 18/12/1998 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 21:20

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 157 3 Iņaki Rubio Segarra
CS8122
Delta Valencia CA 18/11/1987 4:00.79 845
2 137 5 Alejandro Perez Castellote
V22099
CA Fent Cami Mislata 18/04/2001 4:01.63 835
3 81 2 Ruben Gomez Garcia
CS6993
Playas de Castellon 05/10/1994 4:01.89 832
4 135 1 David Parrilla Portoles
CS6971
Delta Valencia CA 09/08/1982 4:03.74 811
5 21 8 Alberto Barbera Garcia
CS7593
CA Silla 25/10/1993 4:04.37 804
6 152 9 (t) Enrique Rios Morales
VV7450
CA Silla 05/02/1997 4:05.22 794
7 17 6 Nestor Altaba Razaba
CT26360
CA Terres de l´Ebre 01/12/1995 4:05.76 788
8 14 10 Youssef Ahatach Darbon
A11264
Atletisme Dianium 30/03/1985 4:08.29 759
9 114 7 Hugo Monfort Rodriguez
CS7592
C.E.Vinaros 28/11/1992 4:09.70 744
10 117 11 Miguel Moratalla Guarner
V20435
CA Elche Decatlon 12/01/1992 4:12.68 711
11 139 4 Jaime Pons Lozano
V21361
CA Fent Cami Mislata 03/05/2001 4:18.12 654
12 28 12 Angel Manuel Calero Bermejo
L4700
Atletismo La Baņeza 13/02/1968 4:29.67 540
1.500m MASC. AL Final (01 agosto) 21:10