MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Ivan Marquez Gonzalez C.A. Torrent
    Plata Izan Huesca Cuberes C. A. Sant Joan
    Bronce Adolfo Fornas Garcia Playas de Castellon
200m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Juan Paya Poveda Playas de Castellon
    Plata Jorge Almendros Esquitino C. A. Sant Joan
    Bronce Alejandro Martinez Olcina CA Safor-Teika
400m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro (e) Herman Sandor Baranyi-berge CA Alicante
    Plata Bernat Perez Martinez CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Jordi Domenech Jaen Valencia Club Atletismo
800m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro (e) Sebastiano Gavasso CA Safor-Teika
    Plata Alvaro Calderon Tornero C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Jaume Villanueva Peyro Valencia Club Atletismo
1.500m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro (f) Aymen Smaili Miri C. A. Sant Joan
    Plata Borja Ortega Savall CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Ismael Amraoui El Kaous Playas de Castellon
3.000m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro (e) Felix Perrier CA Safor-Teika
    Plata (e) Zakaria El Maataoui Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce Yasin Azzouzi Benchadli Playas de Castellon
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Javier Garcia Rodrigo Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Francisco Gomez Luzon Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Daniel Aranda Irigaray CA Safor-Teika
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Sergio Carbo Benedicto C.A. Torrent
    Plata Daniel Sebastian Cuenca Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (t) Sergio Garcia Berbegal CA Alicante
3.000m Obst. MASC. 07/05/2022 Oro Kevin Guerri Martin CA Alicante
    Plata Andreu Madrigal De La Vega Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Joaquin Gil Escobedo C. A. Sant Joan
Altura MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Ivan Sanchez Zurita C. A. Sant Joan
    Plata Miguel Fonseca Ferrer Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Vicente Jose Gimeno Juarez CA Safor-Teika
Pértiga MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Javier Alcacer Miralles Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Pau Gonzalez Vidal CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Sergio Palomino Tejada Atletisme Els Sitges
Longitud MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Aurelio Sanchis Llopis C.A. Torrent
    Plata Sergio Polo Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Perez Perez CA Alicante
Triple Salto MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Jose Emilio Bellido Marin Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alvaro Capel Royo C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores Valencia Club Atletismo
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Angel Navarro Miñana Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Alejandro Martinez Fernandez CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Sergio Mariscal Marmol Valencia Club Atletismo
Disco (2kg) MASC. 07/05/2022 Oro (e) Mihael Constantin Ciocan Playas de Castellon
    Plata Victor Leca Marti CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Eric Cutillas Sanchez C.A.Petrer Capet
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 07/05/2022 Oro (f) Enrique Penades Vicedo Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Ruben Mayor Artes CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Pau Sisternas Fajardo C.A. Torrent
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 07/05/2022 Oro Hugo Romero Estelles Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata Daniel Jimenez Bonet CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Daniel Uso Gargallo Playas de Castellon
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 07/05/2022 Oro Jose Ignacio Aledo Romera Playas de Castellon
    Plata Teo Perez Almarza Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Jose Antonio Aparicio Montagud C.A. Torrent
4x100m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Ivan Marquez Gonzalez C.A. Torrent
      Sergio Carbo Benedicto C.A. Torrent
      Alvaro Capel Royo C.A. Torrent
      Aurelio Sanchis Llopis C.A. Torrent
    Plata Juan Paya Poveda Playas de Castellon
      Marc Crespo Francisco Playas de Castellon
      Adolfo Fornas Garcia Playas de Castellon
      Sergio Polo Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Perez Perez CA Alicante
      (e) Herman Sandor Baranyi-berge CA Alicante
      Albert Gonzalo Col Niculae CA Alicante
      Joan Sirera Molina CA Alicante
4x400m MASC. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Marc Perez Sabater CA Safor-Teika
      Jorge Bosca Yagüe CA Safor-Teika
      Borja Ortega Savall CA Safor-Teika
      (e) Sebastiano Gavasso CA Safor-Teika
    Plata Francisco Gomez Luzon Playas de Castellon
      Raul Planell Berzosa Playas de Castellon
      Eduardo Figueroa Morera Playas de Castellon
      Joel Moreno Ferrada Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Victor Bono Gonzalez Valencia Club Atletismo
      Alberto Lopez Rico Valencia Club Atletismo
      Carlos Hernandez Soriano Valencia Club Atletismo
      Jordi Domenech Jaen Valencia Club Atletismo
100m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Ariadna Montalban Perez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Binta Kelle Watt Ka CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce (f) Laura Martinez Escrig CA Silla
200m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Laura Castillo Ibañez CA Silla
    Plata Rosa Maria Igual Castell Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Paula Sierra Aloy Valencia Club Atletismo
400m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro (f) Nuria Poveda Pina Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alicia Martinez Soria C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Silvia Sanz Campos CA Safor-Teika
800m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Monica Pascual Berenguer CA Safor-Teika
    Plata Blanca Sanchez Torregrosa C. A. Sant Joan
    Bronce Sonia Palomera Ibañez Valencia Club Atletismo
1.500m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Paula Rebagliato Prats CA Elche Decatlon
    Plata Carla Breco Sancho CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Mara Sales Salvador Playas de Castellon
3.000m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Celia Aguza Gimeno Playas de Castellon
    Plata Julia Martinez Dura Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Rebeca Mendoza Limones C.A. Torrent
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Mar Rodriguez Moril CA Elche Decatlon
    Plata Pau Martinez Sales Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sara Carbó Benedicto C.A. Torrent
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro (f) Marta Garcia Gosp Playas de Castellon
    Plata Paula Garcia Gomez Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Lisaura Marina Aguilera Borda CA Safor-Teika
3.000m Obst. FEM. 07/05/2022 Oro Elisa Cerezo Pozo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Carla Luque Cabello CA Silla
    Bronce (f) Claudia Casanova Laras CA Safor-Teika
Altura FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Laura Alegre Punzano Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ariana Gomez Llop C.A.Vila-real
    Bronce Alejandra Mendez Alegre C.A. Torrent
Pértiga FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Alejandra Saborit Rivas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ada Gonzalez Fernandez Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Silvia Garcia-gasulla Camps CA Safor-Teika
Longitud FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Luna Arnas Ferreira Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Elena Corella Crespo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Nayara Vila Montalva CA Safor-Teika
Triple Salto FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Sara Lopez Rodriguez C.A. Torrent
    Plata Olubumi Precious Umukoro Umukoro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Laura Sanchis Paya CA Safor-Teika
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Gara Gumbau Soler Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ariadna Navarro Montoya C.A. Torrent
    Bronce (e) Claudia Schlie C. A. Sant Joan
Disco (1kg) FEM. 07/05/2022 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Laia Ayet Moles C.A.Vila-real
    Bronce Aitana Aparicio Burgos Valencia Club Atletismo
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 07/05/2022 Oro Osarumen Odeh Odeh Playas de Castellon
    Plata Paula Llop Caballer C.A.Vila-real
    Bronce Johana Maria Hernandez Rojas CA Silla
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 07/05/2022 Oro (e) Oksana Ferentsyk Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) Andreea Nicoara CA Silla
    Bronce Alexia Julve Gimeno C.A.Vila-real
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 07/05/2022 Oro Africa Perez Piñaga Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata (f) Emma Almenar Garcia CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce Claudia Ventura Vicent Playas de Castellon
4x100m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Ariadna Montalban Perez Playas de Castellon
      Rosa Maria Igual Castell Playas de Castellon
      Mireia Bellovi Torres Playas de Castellon
      Claudia Sanchez Milla Playas de Castellon
    Plata Paula Sierra Aloy Valencia Club Atletismo
      Daniela Baldrich Alonso Valencia Club Atletismo
      Emma Jimenez Garcia Valencia Club Atletismo
      Aitana Ruiz Serradell Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Gema Lopez Garcia CA Elche Decatlon
      Noemi Prepelita Prepelita CA Elche Decatlon
      Amanda Latorre Mari CA Elche Decatlon
      Mar Rodriguez Moril CA Elche Decatlon
4x400m FEM. AL 07/05/2022 Oro Lucia Gramage Gil Playas de Castellon
      Begoña Maria Gramage Gil Playas de Castellon
      Andrea Tirado Fernandez Playas de Castellon
      (f) Marta Garcia Gosp Playas de Castellon
    Plata Mireia Domenech Rodriguez CA Silla
      Noelia Moreno Salinas CA Silla
      Nayade Lujan Castellblanque CA Silla
      (t) Violeta García Prado CA Silla
    Bronce (f) Aitana Moscardo Garcia CA Safor-Teika
      Alexia Pedros Canet CA Safor-Teika
      Sara Gregori Frasquet CA Safor-Teika
      (f) Andrea Prados Malagón CA Safor-Teika