MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Colegio
100m MASC. AL S18 06/05/2022 Oro Marcus Mensah Sifre VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Plata (t) Asier Lucena Arenas S.D.Correcaminos
    Bronce (t) Victor Vazquez Perez S.D.Correcaminos
100m MASC. AL S16 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Daniel Agulleiro Garcia VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Plata (t) Pablo Montalva Tercero VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Bronce Olivier Pelaez Guillem VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
Triatlón D Sub14 Masculino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro Daniel Gonzalez Zacares C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira
    Plata Marcos Arjona Vidal VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Bronce (t) Hector Sanmartin Martin C.A.Quart de Poblet
Triatlón B Sub14 Masculino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro Alex Sangil Casado C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira
    Plata (t) Sergi Ibañez Fernandez EMID Valencia
    Bronce (t) Kuldip Singh Cortes VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
Triatlón C Sub14 Masculino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro Ivan Canet Neira VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Plata (t) Ignacio Manuel Ferrer Saez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Bronce (t) Etienne Llobregat Lopez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
Triatlón A Sub14 Masculino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro Miguel Marco Albaladejo CLUB D´ATLETISME ELS SITGES
    Plata (t) Miguel Orts Hernandez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Bronce (t) Ricardo Faus Ramon CA SPRINT MONCADA
Triatlón E Sub14 Masculino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro Daniel Diago Perez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Plata (t) Alejandro Melero Amores C.A.Quart de Poblet
100m FEM. AL S16 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Ana Hernandez Mateo VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Plata (t) Elena Anaya Ramirez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Bronce (t) Lena Trilles Garcia VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
100m FEM. AL S18 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Alba Chismol Konzem S.D.Correcaminos
    Plata (t) Victoria Ferrer Herrero VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Bronce (t) Begoña Costa Martinez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
Triatlón E Sub14 Femenino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Laia Sancho Climent C.A.Canals
    Plata Carla Almenar Garcia CLUB D´ATLETISME ELS SITGES
    Bronce (t) Miriam Menero Higueras VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
Triatlón C Sub14 Femenino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro Daniela Tena Sanz VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
    Plata (t) Adriana Cano Querol C.A.Quart de Poblet
    Bronce (t) Carmen Ortega Peransi C.A.Quart de Poblet
Triatlón D Sub14 Femenino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Maria Moscardo Cuevas C.A.Canals
    Plata (t) Irene Martinez Calvo C.A.Quart de Poblet
    Bronce (t) Lucia Rodriguez Hernandez C.A.Quart de Poblet
Triatlón A Sub14 Femenino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Candela Vila Gonzalez C.A.SILLA
    Plata (t) Kalina Garkova Merida EMID Valencia
    Bronce (e) (t) Paola Corado Stigliani VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO
Triatlón B Sub14 Femenino AL RFEA 06/05/2022 Oro (t) Maria Martinez Vega C.A.Canals
    Plata (t) Gabriela Baos Gutierrez S.D.Correcaminos
    Bronce (t) Martina Saiz Perez VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO