Serie 1 Viento:-1.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 EV6523 3 (t) Daniel Arias López
EV6523S.D.Correcaminos 25/01/2011 8.14 2 EV5630 4 (t) Carlos Kamal Marin Orts
EV5630VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 01/06/2011 8.20 3 EV6103 8 (t) Vicent Benavent Martinez
EV6103C.A.La Valldigna 07/01/2011 8.26 4 EV6268 5 (t) Jordi Berto Gallego
EV6268C.Correr El Garbi 29/04/2012 8.28 5 EV6361 6 (t) Antonio Garcia Martinez
EV6361CLUB D´ATLETISME ELS SITGES 22/03/2011 8.36 6 EV5533 2 (t) Alvaro Aparicio Sanchis
EV5533C.A.XATIVA 31/10/2011 8.87   EV5085 7 (t) Jorge Bonet Gimenez
EV5085C.A.Torrent 17/05/2011 NP 60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:05
Serie 2 Viento:-1.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 EV6007 6 (t) Gerard Berto Queralt
EV6007C.Correr El Garbi 01/08/2011 8.71 2 EV6336 4 (t) Ismael Blasco Oufarkha
EV6336EMID Valencia 13/03/2011 9.11 3 EV6334 3 (t) Iker Villamayor Diaz
EV6334C.A.Puzol 29/09/2011 9.13 4 EV5640 5 (t) Martin Senent Herrero
EV5640VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 04/03/2012 9.14 5 EV5503 2 (t) Manuel Dominguez Valenzuela
EV5503CA SPRINT MONCADA 27/01/2011 9.39 6 EV6393 8 (t) Asier Paredes Ferrando
EV6393C.A.La Valldigna 16/04/2012 9.48 7 EV5634 7 (e) (t) Michelangelo Monticelli
EV5634VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 13/04/2011 9.83 60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:09
Serie 3 Viento:+0.1               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 EV6397 6 (t) Marc Gonzalez Faus
EV6397C.A.Torrent 04/05/2011 9.12 2 EV6006 5 (t) Francesc Vera Fenollar
EV6006C.Correr El Garbi 01/03/2011 9.27 3 EV5569 7,59 4 (t) Didac Calatayud Sempere
EV5569COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL 22/04/2012 9.47 4 EV6327 3 (t) Adam Belhadri Guenani
EV6327C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 09/05/2012 9.86 5 EV5386 7 (t) Antonio Nuñez Corrales
EV5386CA Carnicas Serrano 18/11/2012 9.93 6 EV5732 2 (t) Unai Herrero Calvo
EV5732C.A.Quart de Poblet 14/04/2011 10.19 7 EV6499 8 (t) Hector Segovia Garcia
EV6499CLUB D´ATLETISME ELS SITGES 06/06/2012 10.23 60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:13
Serie 4 Viento:+0.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 EV5301 2 (t) Adrian Espugi Kuznik
EV5301C.A.SILLA 26/05/2011 8.65 2 EV5858 8 (e) (t) Mohamed Zirari
EV5858C.A.ONTINYENT 01/08/2011 9.70 3 EV6495 6 (t) Nicolas Chavez Tovar
EV6495COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL 16/04/2011 9.71 4 EV5122 3 (t) Hector Garcia Castello
EV5122C.A.Torrent 23/04/2011 10.01 5 EV6063 7 (e) (t) Cristian Antonov Yarchev
EV6063C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 14/12/2012 10.28 6 EV5105 5 (t) Marc Ramos Zarco
EV5105C.A.Torrent 15/10/2012 10.52 7 EV5445 4 (t) Marc Oliver Caballero
EV5445CA SPRINT MONCADA 17/01/2011 10.69 60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:17
Serie 5 Viento:-1.4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 EV5305 8 (t) Dario Ponce Navarro
EV5305C.A.SILLA 21/10/2011 8.89 2 EV 5340 6 (t) Alvaro Oltra Sanchez
EV5340C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira 12/08/2011 9.05 3 Ev5345 5 (t) Alberto Silvente Tomas
EV5345C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira 19/02/2011 9.42 4 EV5591 3 (t) Alex Penalba Ferrero
EV5591CAVA-ONTINYENT CLUB D'ATLETISME - STOCK LOGISTIC 02/03/2011 10.08 5 EV5567 6,26 4 (t) Andreu Galiana Pastor
EV5567COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL 25/04/2011 10.39 6 EV6008 7 (t) Cristian Orengo Bautista
EV6008C.Correr El Garbi 14/02/2012 10.62 60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:21
Serie 6 Viento:-0.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 EV6221 8 (t) Rodrigo Lino Argudo
EV6221EMA.ALAQUÀS 28/03/2012 9.12 2 EV6061 6 (t) Nico Garcia Gandia
EV6061CAVA-ONTINYENT CLUB D'ATLETISME - STOCK LOGISTIC 18/09/2012 9.18 3 EV6220 4 (t) Javier Martinez Carrasco
EV6220EMA.ALAQUÀS 15/09/2011 9.63 4 EV6207 5 (t) Pablo Cuesta Climent
EV6207C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 15/04/2012 9.77 5 EV6054 7 (t) Pablo Navarro Aranda
EV6054C.A.SILLA 18/08/2011 9.80 6 EV5313 3 (t) Joaquim Lorente Garcia
EV5313C.A.SILLA 09/03/2011 9.91 60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:25