Serie 1               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV5449 (t) Alejandra Morera Ferrer
EV5449CA SPRINT MONCADA 14/04/2012 9.03 9.01 2 EV5784 (t) Wendy Opono Oaikhena
EV5784C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 26/06/2011 9.05 8.89 3 EV5728 (t) Sofia Fernandez Montero
EV5728C.A.Quart de Poblet 25/08/2011 8.32 8.21 4 EV5448 (t) Cristina Palacios Lopez
EV5448CA SPRINT MONCADA 26/06/2012 9.39 8.87 5 EV6329 (t) Elena Lopez Marcos
EV6329C.A.Puzol 30/06/2012 8.20 8.10 6 EV5638 (t) Andrea Roca Medina
EV5638VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 19/08/2011 9.11 8.68 7 EV5625 (t) Maria Beaus Soriano
EV5625VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 27/02/2012 8.90 8.90 8 EV5785 (t) Abril Garcia Mascarell
EV5785C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 26/09/2011 9.21 8.97 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:30
Serie 2               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV6473 (t) Emma Momparler Gimeno
EV6473C.A.XATIVA 31/05/2011 9.30 9.30 2 EV5791 (t) Miriam Martin-sacristan Font
EV5791C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 16/09/2011 9.30 9.27 3 EV5699 (t) Elisa Marco Adam
EV5699S.D.Correcaminos 05/01/2012   9.04 4 EV5093 (t) Anais Gonzalez Vargas
EV5093C.A.Torrent 18/06/2011 9.14 9.09 5 EV5096 (t) Mar Mecinas Remon
EV5096C.A.Torrent 27/07/2011 9.26 9.11 6 EV6339 (t) Luna Aguilar Sarmiento
EV6339EMID Valencia 24/06/2011   9.02 7 EV6332 (t) Adriana Iglesias Barrachina
EV6332C.A.Puzol 16/05/2012 9.20 9.20 8 EV5081 (t) Daniela Miguel Pagan
EV5081C.A.Torrent 15/05/2012   9.16 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:34
Serie 3               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV6341 (t) Angela Leon Ramirez
EV6341EMID Valencia 07/11/2011   9.43 2 EV5687 (t) Ines Del Rio Sanguesa
EV5687C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 28/08/2012 9.54 9.48 3 EV5087 (t) Elena Cortes Lacoba
EV5087C.A.Torrent 17/04/2012 9.37 9.37 4 EV6346 (t) Maia Rodríguez Robla
EV6346EMID Valencia 30/04/2011   9.37 5 EV5295 (t) Lucia Escudero Raez
EV5295C.A.SILLA 08/11/2011   9.31 6 EV5089 (t) Paula Gandia Mas
EV5089C.A.Torrent 24/05/2011   9.33 7 EV5821 (t) Paula Martin Maset
EV5821C.A.CANALS 10/07/2011 9.40 9.40 8 EV6287 (t) Valeria Ferrando Castells
EV6287CA Algemesi 04/04/2012     60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:38
Serie 4               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV6308 (t) Julia Grau Carmon
EV6308C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 09/06/2012 9.80 9.80 2 EV5624 (t) Laura Barrafon Revuelta
EV5624VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 21/08/2012 9.80 9.80 3 EV6303 (t) Coraly Canet Redondo
EV6306C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 16/04/2011 9.50 9.50 4 EV6476 (t) Amanda Marti De Prados
EV6476C.A.Puzol 10/05/2011 9.60 9.60 5 EV5347 (t) Sofia Tortosa Devesa
EV5347C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira 12/03/2011 9.50 9.50 6 EV5870 (t) Victoria Bas Corachan
EV5870VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 01/07/2012   9.70 7 EV5786 (e) (t) Emmanuela Antonova
EV5786C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 02/02/2011 9.78 9.78 8 EV5008 (t) Amaia Soler Hariandja
EV5008CAVA-ONTINYENT CLUB D'ATLETISME - STOCK LOGISTIC 23/06/2012 9.80 9.80 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:42
Serie 5               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV5084 (t) Aitana Bermudez Serrano
EV5084C.A.Torrent 17/05/2012   10.31 2 EV6488 (t) Mayelin Danelys Luz Calderon
EV6488CLUB D´ATLETISME ELS SITGES 27/07/2012 10.30 10.30 3 EV5123 (t) Mireia Leal Fornes
EV5123C.A.Torrent 30/03/2011 9.97 9.89 4 EV6065 (t) Carla Camallonga Gracia
EV6065C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 06/04/2012 9.90 9.90 5 EV5890 (t) Nerea Escriva Boix
EV5890C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 09/03/2011 9.80 9.80 6 EV5080 (t) Mar Piles Blasco
EV5080C.A.Torrent 31/08/2012 9.84 9.84 7 EV5107 (t) Sasha Romero Nortenko
EV5107C.A.Torrent 01/02/2011   10.27 8 EV5514 (t) Ines Ibañez Verdet
EV5514C.A.Torrent 05/02/2012   9.94 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:46
Serie 6               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV5897 (t) Neus Martinez Muñoz
EV5897C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 01/08/2012     2 EA6484 (t) Ada Frigols Segui
EV6484C.A.XATIVA 20/04/2012     3 EV6119 (t) Paula Redondo Cebolla
EV6119C.A.La Valldigna 18/09/2012 10.80 10.80 4 EV5185 (t) Noa Juan Fenoll
EV5185C.A.Torrent 07/07/2011   10.32 5 EV5797 (t) Lola Galindo Pastor
EV5797C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 30/11/2012 10.82 10.66 6 EV6290 (t) Ainhoa Mares De Miguel
EV6290CA Algemesi 04/05/2012 10.80 10.80 7 EV5121 (t) Leire Lopez Baviera
EV5121C.A.Torrent 20/09/2012 11.31 11.29 8 EV5889 (t) Catalina Duran Pereira
EV5889C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 18/02/2011 10.81 10.81 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:50
Serie 7               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV5294 (t) Maria Ibañez Raez
EV5294C.A.SILLA 19/11/2012     2 EV6443 (t) Clara Moreno Pastor
EV6443CA Fent Cami Mislata 13/12/2012     3 EV5016 (t) Alma Pascual Garcia
EV5016CAVA-ONTINYENT CLUB D'ATLETISME - STOCK LOGISTIC 07/08/2011     4 EV6436 (t) Aitana Aparicio Juan
EV6436CA Fent Cami Mislata 31/03/2011     5 EV6212 (t) Adriana Blanch Lopez
EV6212EMA.ALAQUÀS 24/07/2012     6 EV6497 (f) (t) Aitana Castello Mascarell
EV 6497C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 04/03/2011     7 EV6216 (t) Beatriz Capilla Moreno
EV6216EMA.ALAQUÀS 15/06/2011     8 EV6214 (t) Celia Garcia Porta
EV6214EMA.ALAQUÀS 28/03/2011   10.05 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:54
Serie 8               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 EV5898 (t) Valentina Calatayud Stanimirova
EV5898C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 16/06/2012     2 EV6213 (t) Vega Martinez Tarin
EV6213EMA.ALAQUÀS 04/12/2011   9.87 3 EV6439 (t) Irene San Eustaquio Mateos
EV6439CA Fent Cami Mislata 03/12/2011   10.63 4 EV5789 (t) Martina Capra Gabarda
EV5789C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 24/07/2011     5 EV6441 (t) Elsa Ribelles I Mojena
EV6441CA Fent Cami Mislata 12/05/2012     6 EV5103 (t) Lucia Pastor Longares
EV5103C.A.Torrent 22/09/2011   9.55 7 EV6505 (t) Rocio Vargas Castell
EV6505CA Algemesi 19/12/2011     8 EV5817 (t) Paula Calatayud Sanz
EV5817C.A.CANALS 22/12/2011   9.66 60m FEM. AL Final (17 febrero) 10:58