LISTA DE SALIDA


Serie 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 EV5533 (t) Alvaro Aparicio Sanchis
EV5533
C.A.XATIVA 31/10/2011 9.11 8.78
3 EV6523 (t) Daniel Arias Lˇpez
EV6523
S.D.Correcaminos 25/01/2011   8.19
4 EV5630 (t) Carlos Kamal Marin Orts
EV5630
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 01/06/2011   8.14
5 EV6268 (t) Jordi Berto Gallego
EV6268
C.Correr El Garbi 29/04/2012 8.40 8.40
6 EV6361 (t) Antonio Garcia Martinez
EV6361
CLUB D┤ATLETISME ELS SITGES 22/03/2011 8.40 8.40
7 EV5085 (t) Jorge Bonet Gimenez
EV5085
C.A.Torrent 17/05/2011 8.66 8.66
8 EV6103 (t) Vicent Benavent Martinez
EV6103
C.A.La Valldigna 07/01/2011 8.45 8.45
60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:05

Serie 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 EV5503 (t) Manuel Dominguez Valenzuela
EV5503
CA SPRINT MONCADA 27/01/2011 9.55 9.40
3 EV6334 (t) Iker Villamayor Diaz
EV6334
C.A.Puzol 29/09/2011 9.12 9.12
4 EV6336 (t) Ismael Blasco Oufarkha
EV6336
EMID Valencia 13/03/2011 9.27 9.02
5 EV5640 (t) Martin Senent Herrero
EV5640
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 04/03/2012 9.57 8.95
6 EV6007 (t) Gerard Berto Queralt
EV6007
C.Correr El Garbi 01/08/2011 8.90 8.90
7 EV5634 (e) (t) Michelangelo Monticelli
EV5634
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 13/04/2011 9.62 9.21
8 EV6393 (t) Asier Paredes Ferrando
EV6393
C.A.La Valldigna 16/04/2012 9.20 9.20
60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:09

Serie 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 EV5732 (t) Unai Herrero Calvo
EV5732
C.A.Quart de Poblet 14/04/2011   9.50
3 EV6327 (t) Adam Belhadri Guenani
EV6327
C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 09/05/2012 9.70 9.70
4 EV5569 7,59 (t) Didac Calatayud Sempere
EV5569
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL 22/04/2012 9.80 9.80
5 EV6006 (t) Francesc Vera Fenollar
EV6006
C.Correr El Garbi 01/03/2011 9.70 9.70
6 EV6397 (t) Marc Gonzalez Faus
EV6397
C.A.Torrent 04/05/2011 9.49 9.49
7 EV5386 (t) Antonio Nu˝ez Corrales
EV5386
CA Carnicas Serrano 18/11/2012   9.89
8 EV6499 (t) Hector Segovia Garcia
EV6499
CLUB D┤ATLETISME ELS SITGES 06/06/2012 10.00 10.00
60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:13

Serie 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 EV5301 (t) Adrian Espugi Kuznik
EV5301
C.A.SILLA 26/05/2011    
3 EV5122 (t) Hector Garcia Castello
EV5122
C.A.Torrent 23/04/2011 10.30 10.30
4 EV5445 (t) Marc Oliver Caballero
EV5445
CA SPRINT MONCADA 17/01/2011 10.64 10.64
5 EV5105 (t) Marc Ramos Zarco
EV5105
C.A.Torrent 15/10/2012 10.48 10.48
6 EV6495 (t) Nicolas Chavez Tovar
EV6495
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL 16/04/2011 10.40 10.40
7 EV6063 (e) (t) Cristian Antonov Yarchev
EV6063
C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 14/12/2012 11.00 11.00
8 EV5858 (e) (t) Mohamed Zirari
EV5858
C.A.ONTINYENT 01/08/2011    
60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:17

Serie 5
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 EV5591 (t) Alex Penalba Ferrero
EV5591
CAVA-ONTINYENT CLUB D'ATLETISME - STOCK LOGISTIC 02/03/2011    
4 EV5567 6,26 (t) Andreu Galiana Pastor
EV5567
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL 25/04/2011   10.76
5 Ev5345 (t) Alberto Silvente Tomas
EV5345
C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira 19/02/2011   10.35
6 EV 5340 (t) Alvaro Oltra Sanchez
EV5340
C.C.La Rabosa de Alzira 12/08/2011   9.12
7 EV6008 (t) Cristian Orengo Bautista
EV6008
C.Correr El Garbi 14/02/2012    
8 EV5305 (t) Dario Ponce Navarro
EV5305
C.A.SILLA 21/10/2011    
60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:21

Serie 6
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 EV5313 (t) Joaquim Lorente Garcia
EV5313
C.A.SILLA 09/03/2011   10.69
4 EV6220 (t) Javier Martinez Carrasco
EV6220
EMA.ALAQU└S 15/09/2011   9.66
5 EV6207 (t) Pablo Cuesta Climent
EV6207
C.A.SAFOR-TEIKA 15/04/2012    
6 EV6061 (t) Nico Garcia Gandia
EV6061
CAVA-ONTINYENT CLUB D'ATLETISME - STOCK LOGISTIC 18/09/2012    
7 EV6054 (t) Pablo Navarro Aranda
EV6054
C.A.SILLA 18/08/2011   10.76
8 EV6221 (t) Rodrigo Lino Argudo
EV6221
EMA.ALAQU└S 28/03/2012    
60m MASC. AL Final (17 febrero) 11:25