RESULTADOS


Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5449 6 Maria Albaladejo Lozano
EA5449
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 19/07/2010 42.35
2 EA5009 5 Carla Rabasco Villar
EA5009
C.A.Sant Joan 03/04/2009 42.77
3 EA5195 4 Mariam Tchetcho Konate Kone
EA5195
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 09/05/2010 42.85
4 EA5121 7 Nuria Ponte Iborra
EA5121
C.A.Petrer Capet 21/07/2010 43.24
5 EA6151 8 (t) Daniela Paton Estevez
EA6151
C.A.Alicante 13/10/2009 43.30
6 EA5132 3 (t) Noelia Gonzalez Castaño
EA5132
C.A.Petrer Capet 17/03/2009 43.63
7 EV5060 2 Neus Leal Fornes
EV5060
C.A.Torrent 25/02/2009 45.11
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA6226 3 (t) Rania El Haidari Hamouri
EA6226
C.A.ALMORADI-TRIKILOMETROS 12/03/2010 44.53
2 EA6150 5 (t) Kira Garcia Rodriguez
EA6150
C.A.Alicante 09/08/2010 46.22
3 EA5016 6 Telma Lopez Perez
EA5016
C.A.Sant Joan 21/07/2009 46.49
4 EA5235 4 (t) Mar Gomez Perez
EA5235
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 28/04/2010 47.11
5 EA5837 7 (t) Laura Garcia Fernandez
EA5837
CA Elche Decatlon 05/10/2009 47.27
6 EA5807 2 Paula Fuster Peñalver
EA5807
C.A.TORREVIEJA 25/06/2009 47.72
7 EA5042 8 (t) Neus Ivars Aparicio
EA5042
C.A.Dianium 13/08/2009 48.26
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5192 4 (t) Judit Berbel Palazón
EA5192
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 19/05/2010 48.42
2 EA5041 3 Amaia Garcia De La Reina Pozuelo
EA5041
C.A.Dianium 29/09/2009 49.03
3 EA5234 6 (t) Safaa El Khayat Tabalqait
EA5234
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 26/06/2010 49.47
4 EA5083 5 (t) Venus Arriola Fariña
EA5083
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 21/09/2010 49.97
5 EA5989 7 (t) Emma Sogorb Martin-viveros
EA5989
CA SAN VICENTE 27/06/2010 50.10
6 EA6259 8 (t) Silvia Nortes Franco
EA6259
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 15/06/2009 53.93
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5766 8 (t) Berta Molina Navarro
EA5766
C.E.Colivenc 23/11/2009 48.41
2 EA5289 3 (t) Sara Castejon Amoros
EA5289
C.E.Colivenc 12/01/2009 49.21
3 EA6260 7 (t) Lucia Orenes Garcia
EA6260
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 12/11/2009 50.70
4 EA5274 6 (t) Ainhoa Garcia Canto
EA5274
C.A.Alcoy 06/01/2009 51.01
5 EA5866 5 (t) Monica Garcia Del Barrio
EA5866
C.A.Petrer Capet 09/09/2010 51.38
6 EA5442 4 (t) Daniela Martinez Rosique
EA5442
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 16/03/2009 53.92
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35