RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5001 3 Sara More Naylor
EA5001
C.A.Sant Joan 14/12/2009 12.92
2 EA5132 1 (t) Noelia Gonzalez Castaño
EA5132
C.A.Petrer Capet 17/03/2009 13.03
3 EA5195 5 Mariam Tchetcho Konate Kone
EA5195
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 09/05/2010 13.08
4 EA5449 4 Maria Albaladejo Lozano
EA5449
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 19/07/2010 13.24
5 EA5628 8 Ines Villamiel Martinez
EA5628
CLUB ESPORTIU PISTA I CAMP 15/03/2009 13.28
6 EA6151 2 (t) Daniela Paton Estevez
EA6151
C.A.Alicante 13/10/2009 13.35
7 EA5121 7 Nuria Ponte Iborra
EA5121
C.A.Petrer Capet 21/07/2010 13.36
  EA5037 6 Maria Devesa Buigues
EA5037
C.A.Dianium 20/07/2010 NP
100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 12:45

Final B Viento:+1.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA6112 3 Ximena Martinez Alarcon
EA6112
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 31/05/2010 13.33
2 EA6162 5 (e) (t) Mia Zarahy Romero Gatto
EA6162
C.A.Alicante 22/07/2010 13.42
3 EA6171 1 (t) Laura Garcia Duran
EA6171
ESC.CD.POLANENS 17/06/2009 13.54
4 EA5191 4 (t) Carmen Gonzalez Azorin
EA5191
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 27/03/2010 13.66
5 EA6150 2 (t) Kira Garcia Rodriguez
EA6150
C.A.Alicante 09/08/2010 13.74
6 EV6504 7 Irene Marcos Martinez
EV6504
C.Correr El Garbi 06/07/2010 13.76
7 EA5235 6 (t) Mar Gomez Perez
EA5235
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 28/04/2010 14.11
7 EA5876 8 Irene Granero Saiz
EA5876
E.A.Mutxamel 12/10/2010 14.11
100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 12:45

Final C Viento:+1.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5230 1 (t) Maria Cordero Iturbe
EA5230
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 06/01/2009 13.52
2 EV5060 5 Neus Leal Fornes
EV5060
C.A.Torrent 25/02/2009 13.57
3 EA6045 4 (t) Laura Lopez Ferron
EA6045
C.A.TORREVIEJA 19/01/2010 13.70
4 EA5798 6 Maria Peco Guardado
EA5798
C.A.TORREVIEJA 25/07/2010 13.85
5 EV5847 3 (t) Paula Sevilla Garrido
EV5847
C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 05/03/2010 14.15
6 EA5016 7 Telma Lopez Perez
EA5016
C.A.Sant Joan 21/07/2009 14.16
7 EA5807 8 Paula Fuster Peñalver
EA5807
C.A.TORREVIEJA 25/06/2009 14.36
8 EA6263 2 (e) (t) Stefania Boltianskaia
EA6263
C.A.TORREVIEJA 08/09/2009 14.58
100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 12:45

Final D Viento:+1.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5722 4 (t) Noa Velasco Hernandez
EA5722
C.A.Dianium 09/09/2009 13.81
2 EA6210 8 (t) Blau Martinez Minguez
EA6210
C.A.Promesas Villena 06/06/2010 14.21
3 EA5703 5 (t) Sofía Penalva Aznar
EA5703
C.A.Crevillent 22/01/2010 14.23
4 EC5184 6 (t) Nadia Martínez Liborio
EA5184
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 27/08/2010 14.46
5 EA5884 3 (t) Carla Carcelen Segado
EA5884
E.A.Mutxamel 17/10/2010 14.52
6 EA5047 2 (t) Emma Ordines Mengual
EA5047
C.A.Dianium 12/11/2009 14.54
7 EA5231 7 (t) Ariadna Molina Caro
EA5231
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 05/08/2009 14.64
8 EA6260 1 (t) Lucia Orenes Garcia
EA6260
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 12/11/2009 15.00
100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 12:45

Final E Viento:+1.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA5234 6 (t) Safaa El Khayat Tabalqait
EA5234
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 26/06/2010 14.03
2 EA6088 4 (t) Miriam Gutierrez Borderia
EA6088
C.A.TORREVIEJA 22/11/2009 14.91
3 EA5284 8 (t) Carla Motos Marti
EA5284
C.A.Alcoy 24/11/2010 15.22
4 EA6366 2 (t) Laura Pomares Martin
EA6366
C.A.Apol-Ana 28/01/2010 15.39
5 EA5866 3 (t) Monica Garcia Del Barrio
EA5866
C.A.Petrer Capet 09/09/2010 15.50
6 EA5555 7 (t) Irene Escudero Alcaide
EA5555
C.A.Apol-Ana 13/03/2009 15.58
  EA5274 5 (t) Ainhoa Garcia Canto
EA5274
C.A.Alcoy 06/01/2009 NP
100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 12:45

Final F Viento:+1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 EA6031 8 (t) Victoria Ortiz Sánchez
EA6031
E.A.Mutxamel 08/06/2009 13.46
2 EA6226 3 (t) Rania El Haidari Hamouri
EA6226
C.A.ALMORADI-TRIKILOMETROS 12/03/2010 13.50
3 EV5652 2 Serena Gomez Gall
EV5652
VALENCIA CLUB ATLETISMO 23/09/2009 13.95
4 EA5166 4 (t) Valeria Marco Mora
EA5166
E.C.A.CATRAL 22/04/2010 14.36
5 EV5807 7 Laia Sancho Climent
EV5807
C.A.CANALS 31/01/2009 14.48
6 EA6307 6 (t) Rosa Obon Gonzalez
EA6307
C.A.Dianium 22/02/2010 14.68
7 EA5451 5 (t) Maria Ferrer Marco
EA5451
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 22/04/2010 16.68
100m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 12:45