LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 EV5060 Neus Leal Fornes
EV5060
C.A.Torrent 25/02/2009 45.15 45.15
3 EA5132 (t) Noelia Gonzalez Castaño
EA5132
C.A.Petrer Capet 17/03/2009 43.72 43.72
4 EA5195 Mariam Tchetcho Konate Kone
EA5195
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 09/05/2010 43.45 43.45
5 EA5009 Carla Rabasco Villar
EA5009
C.A.Sant Joan 03/04/2009 43.79 43.79
6 EA5449 Maria Albaladejo Lozano
EA5449
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 19/07/2010 42.42 42.42
7 EA5121 Nuria Ponte Iborra
EA5121
C.A.Petrer Capet 21/07/2010 43.80 43.80
8 EA6151 (t) Daniela Paton Estevez
EA6151
C.A.Alicante 13/10/2009 45.27 44.40
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 EA5807 Paula Fuster Peñalver
EA5807
C.A.TORREVIEJA 25/06/2009    
3 EA6226 (t) Rania El Haidari Hamouri
EA6226
C.A.ALMORADI-TRIKILOMETROS 12/03/2010 47.71 47.71
4 EA5235 (t) Mar Gomez Perez
EA5235
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 28/04/2010 47.23 47.23
5 EA6150 (t) Kira Garcia Rodriguez
EA6150
C.A.Alicante 09/08/2010 46.48 46.48
6 EA5016 Telma Lopez Perez
EA5016
C.A.Sant Joan 21/07/2009 46.16 45.69
7 EA5837 (t) Laura Garcia Fernandez
EA5837
CA Elche Decatlon 05/10/2009 48.08 48.08
8 EA5042 (t) Neus Ivars Aparicio
EA5042
C.A.Dianium 13/08/2009 50.16 48.60
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 EA5041 Amaia Garcia De La Reina Pozuelo
EA5041
C.A.Dianium 29/09/2009   48.85
4 EA5192 (t) Judit Berbel Palazón
EA5192
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 19/05/2010 49.01 49.01
5 EA5083 (t) Venus Arriola Fariña
EA5083
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 21/09/2010 48.69 48.69
6 EA5234 (t) Safaa El Khayat Tabalqait
EA5234
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 26/06/2010 48.62 48.62
7 EA5989 (t) Emma Sogorb Martin-viveros
EA5989
CA SAN VICENTE 27/06/2010 50.19 50.19
8 EA6259 (t) Silvia Nortes Franco
EA6259
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 15/06/2009 49.61 49.61
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Colegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 EA5289 (t) Sara Castejon Amoros
EA5289
C.E.Colivenc 12/01/2009 50.86 50.86
4 EA5442 (t) Daniela Martinez Rosique
EA5442
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 16/03/2009   57.45
5 EA5866 (t) Monica Garcia Del Barrio
EA5866
C.A.Petrer Capet 09/09/2010   51.83
6 EA5274 (t) Ainhoa Garcia Canto
EA5274
C.A.Alcoy 06/01/2009    
7 EA6260 (t) Lucia Orenes Garcia
EA6260
E.D.M.ORIHUELA 12/11/2009    
8 EA5766 (t) Berta Molina Navarro
EA5766
C.E.Colivenc 23/11/2009    
300m FEM. AL Final (15 junio) 11:35