Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Pto.
|
Dorsal
|
Orden
|
Nombre Licencia
|
Colegio
|
Fecha Nac.
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
Resultado
|
1 |
EA5798 |
13 |
Maria Peco Guardado EA5798 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
25/07/2010 |
22.90 |
23.37 |
24.68 |
X |
X |
22.19 |
24.68 |
2 |
EA6181 |
3 |
(e) (t) Katerina Benesova EA6181 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
09/12/2010 |
21.67 |
17.64 |
18.93 |
15.38 |
19.29 |
X |
21.67 |
3 |
EA6171 |
24 |
(t) Laura Garcia Duran EA6171 |
Esc.CD.Polanens |
17/06/2009 |
X |
16.81 |
17.54 |
19.79 |
20.36 |
15.45 |
20.36 |
4 |
EA6159 |
8 |
(t) Claudia Girard Hidalgo EA6159 |
C.A.Alicante |
13/10/2009 |
17.87 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
18.78 |
18.78 |
5 |
EA5032 |
21 |
Yaiza Benitez Barea EA5032 |
C.A.Dianium |
31/03/2010 |
17.89 |
X |
17.88 |
16.49 |
18.66 |
17.29 |
18.66 |
6 |
EA5121 |
11 |
Nuria Ponte Iborra EA5121 |
C.A.Petrer Capet |
21/07/2010 |
16.54 |
14.80 |
- |
  |
  |
  |
16.54 |
7 |
EA6263 |
2 |
(e) (t) Stefania Boltianskaia EA6263 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
08/09/2009 |
10.33 |
14.83 |
15.91 |
16.09 |
X |
12.96 |
16.09 |
8 |
EA5440 |
14 |
(t) Amaya Perez Garcia EA5440 |
E.D.M.ORIHUELA |
06/10/2009 |
13.92 |
11.89 |
11.54 |
13.12 |
11.51 |
11.98 |
13.92 |
9 |
EA5807 |
7 |
Paula Fuster Peņalver EA5807 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
25/06/2009 |
11.19 |
X |
13.80 |
  |
  |
  |
13.80 |
10 |
EA5006 |
19 |
Sofia Barroso Cabrero EA5006 |
C.A.Sant Joan |
04/08/2009 |
12.94 |
9.59 |
13.76 |
  |
  |
  |
13.76 |
11 |
EA5448 |
4 |
(t) Carla Gomez Gomez EA5448 |
E.D.M.ORIHUELA |
07/01/2010 |
12.01 |
11.59 |
13.27 |
  |
  |
  |
13.27 |
12 |
EA6334 |
22 |
(t) Marisa Abellan Mulet EA6334 |
C.A.Dianium |
24/08/2009 |
8.70 |
9.79 |
13.20 |
  |
  |
  |
13.20 |
13 |
EA6119 |
23 |
(t) Inara Contreras Egle EA6119 |
C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi |
30/08/2010 |
9.03 |
8.99 |
12.70 |
  |
  |
  |
12.70 |
14 |
EA5989 |
6 |
(t) Emma Sogorb Martin-viveros EA5989 |
C.A.San Vicente |
27/06/2010 |
8.43 |
12.21 |
12.63 |
  |
  |
  |
12.63 |
15 |
EA5083 |
20 |
(t) Venus Arriola Fariņa EA5083 |
JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE |
21/09/2010 |
10.07 |
11.25 |
10.03 |
  |
  |
  |
11.25 |
16 |
EA5442 |
17 |
(t) Daniela Martinez Rosique EA5442 |
E.D.M.ORIHUELA |
16/03/2009 |
9.20 |
9.59 |
10.06 |
  |
  |
  |
10.06 |
  |
EV5562 |
18 |
(f) (t) Carla Alcala Jimenez EV5562 |
COLLA ESPORTIVA EL CORRIOL |
18/02/2010 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA6185 |
25 |
(t) Carla De Vicente Perez EA6185 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
30/03/2010 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA6076 |
12 |
(t) Estefania Ainhoa Colt Cedeņo EA6076 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
18/06/2009 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA6045 |
9 |
(t) Laura Lopez Ferron EA6045 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
19/01/2010 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA5451 |
5 |
(t) Maria Ferrer Marco EA5451 |
E.D.M.ORIHUELA |
22/04/2010 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EV5174 |
16 |
(t) Roser Donat Revert EV5174 |
C.A.ONTINYENT |
09/11/2010 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA5788 |
1 |
Anhara Ortega Busquier EA5788 |
CA Cableworld-Novelda |
09/03/2010 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA5801 |
15 |
Marta Gil Soriano EA5801 |
C.A.Torrevieja |
08/08/2009 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
  |
EA5016 |
10 |
Telma Lopez Perez EA5016 |
C.A.Sant Joan |
21/07/2009 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
NP |
Jabalina (500g) FEM. SUB16 Final (23 marzo) 20:00