Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 EA5924 (t) Lucia Gonzalez Garcia
EA5924CA LA NUCIA 07/10/2011   11.80 3 EA5253 (t) Iris Muñoz Serrano
EA5253C.A.Alcoy 09/09/2011   11.49 4 ea5873 (t) Amanda Varela Hernandez
EA5873E.A.Mutxamel 12/03/2011   11.34 5 EA6093 (t) Ariadna Sanz Cupayolo
EA6093C.A.Torrevieja 09/08/2011   11.78 6 EA6016 (t) Sabrina Maestre Iglesias
EA6016C.A.Petrer Running Cid 17/08/2011   11.54 80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 EA5363 (t) Daniela Urban Santos
EA5363JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 03/11/2011   13.04 3 EA6184 (t) Daniela Pacheco Hernandez
EA6184C.A.Torrevieja 14/09/2011   11.89 4 EA15369 (t) Zaira Garcia Martinez
EA5369JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 28/01/2011   11.85 5 EA5241 (t) Nerea Martinez Lopez
EA5241C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 13/04/2011   12.21 6 EA6167 (e) (t) Karoline Calderon Bratteteig
EA6167C.A.Torrevieja 16/08/2011   12.12 80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 EA6186 (e) (t) Erica Elisabet Grandin
EA6186C.A.Torrevieja 16/02/2012     3 EA6146 (e) (t) Andrea Ivanova Chifligarova
EA6146C.A.Alicante 09/10/2012     4 EA5426 Lucia Lorca Olit
EA5426E.D.M.ORIHUELA 02/02/2011   13.12 5 EA5809 (e) (t) Elena Veronica Allan
EA5809C.A.Torrevieja 25/08/2012     6 EA6309 (e) (t) Ariana Gomez Torres
EA6309C.A.Torrevieja 21/04/2012     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 EA5436 (t) Arantxa Perez Garcia
EA5436E.D.M.ORIHUELA 07/11/2011     3 EA5684 (t) Aitana Romero Mas
EA5684C.A.Crevillent 24/03/2012     4 EA6258 (e) (t) Lina El Fazazy
EA6258E.D.M.ORIHUELA 15/11/2012     5 EA5977 (t) Ana Saez Garcia
EA5977C.A.San Vicente 29/07/2012     6 EA6177 (t) Andrea Lorenzo Linares
EA6177Esc.CD.Polanens 16/06/2011     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 EA5239 (t) Elena Martinez Lopez
EA5239C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 08/02/2012     3 EA5247 (t) Carmen Gualda Crespo
EA5247C.A.Alcoy 21/04/2012     4 EA6335 (t) Carmen Nieto Sanchez
EA6335Esc.CD.Polanens 19/02/2011     5 EA5682 (t) Claudia Garcia Poveda
EA5682C.A.Crevillent 25/02/2012     6 EA6312 (t) Chams Benchaoui Rhanim
EA6312C.A.Torrevieja 10/10/2012     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 EA5869 (t) Laura Bebia Gutierrez
EA5869E.A.Mutxamel 02/02/2012     3 EA6143 (t) Giulia Rabellino Pina
EA6143C.A.Alicante 08/08/2012     4 EA5973 (t) Elena Varela Hernandez
EA5973C.A.San Vicente 19/05/2012     5 EA6034 (t) Irene Rodríguez Segovia
EA6034E.A.Mutxamel 14/11/2011     6 (t) Iuliia Vlasova
EA5702JUV.ATLETICA DE ELCHE 12/09/2011     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 EA6145 (t) Leire Garcia Hernandez
EA6145C.A.Alicante 24/10/2012     4 EA5980 (t) Leyre Robles Bevia
EA5980C.A.San Vicente 08/11/2012     5 EA6346 (t) Martina Fernandez Gallart
EA6346C.A.El Faro de L´Alfaz del Pi 20/12/2011     6 EA6183 (t) Maria Perez Meierhofer
EA6183C.A.Torrevieja 03/06/2011     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final H               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 EA6311 (t) Nicole Lopez Diaz
EA6311C.A.Crevillent 25/06/2012     4 EA5400 (t) Paula Tortosa Tortosa
EA5400C.A. ELDA 26/12/2012     5 EA5406 (t) Sofia Gonzalez Garrigos
EA5406C.A. ELDA 26/09/2011     6 EA5079 (t) Sara Lledo Serna
EA5079C.A.Sant Joan 12/02/2011     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30
Final I               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaColegio Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 3 EA6364 (t) Veronica Ñiguez Kharlashevska
EA6364E.C.A.CATRAL 16/10/2012     4 EA5976 (t) Yaiza Martinez Garcia
EA5976C.A.San Vicente 23/07/2012     5 EA5059 Melani Alexandra Giraldo Melgarejo
EA5059CA Millennium Torrevieja 03/08/2012     6 EA5058 Nissrine Mabroki
EA5058CA Millennium Torrevieja 29/01/2012     80m FEM. AL SUB14 Final (23 marzo) 18:30