MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro (e) Mehdi Messadi CA Safor-Teika
    Plata Jose Miguel Pons Perona Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marc Tivey Garcia Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Marc Crespo Francisco Playas de Castellon
300m MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Jose Miguel Pons Perona Playas de Castellon
    Plata Raul Planell Berzosa Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marcus Mensah Sifre Valencia Club Atletismo
600m MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Alberto Lopez Rico Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Joel Moreno Ferrada Playas de Castellon
    Bronce David Anton Alzamora CA Elche Decatlon
1.000m MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro (e) Pau Millo CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Jorge Alberto Cerda Puente C. A. Sant Joan
    Bronce Elias Galvez Lopez Playas de Castellon
3.000m MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Marcos Luque Cabello CA Silla
    Plata Tarik El Amri El Komiry Camp Morvedre
    Bronce Yago Ferrandis Wiergo CA Silla
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Diego Jesus Honrubia Flores Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Jose Luis Gil Lombera Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Marcos Chabrera Torres Playas de Castellon
300m vallas (0,84) MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Marc Tivey Garcia Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Daniel Sebastian Cuenca Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Bernat Ruiz Carrion UA Terrassa
1.500m Obst. MASC. 17/10/2020 Oro Daniel Ivorra Perez C. A. Sant Joan
    Plata Hector Alegre Muñoz Atletisme Els Sitges
    Bronce Adrian Olea Leo Valencia Club Atletismo
Altura MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Marcos Villasana Monroy Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Rosell Estarlich C.A.La Rabosa
Pértiga MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Adrian Medina Almenar Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Carles Gonzalez Garcia Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Jordi Sanfelix Alcacer Playas de Castellon
Longitud MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Israel Perez Lopez Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Angel Negre Casanova Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Rommel Eduardo Quiroz Palomino Juventud Atletica Elche
Triple Salto MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Israel Perez Lopez Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Alex Lopez Hernandez C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Daniel De Bengoa Llorens Playas de Castellon
Peso (4kg) MASC. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Pablo Lopez De La Cueva Atletisme Els Sitges
    Plata Manuel Canet Pascual C.A.La Rabosa
    Bronce Sergio Perez Olaya Valencia Club Atletismo
Disco (1kg) MASC. 17/10/2020 Oro Juan Cloquell Palacios Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Arnau Llorens Capdevila Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Victor Hernandez Aguilera Playas de Castellon
Martillo (4kg) MASC. 17/10/2020 Oro (e) Alexandru Andrei Iagar Playas de Castellon
    Plata Carlos Diaz Garcia Lynze Parla
    Bronce (t) Roberto Benlloch Bueno Atletisme Dianium
Jabalina (600g) MASC. 17/10/2020 Oro Marcos Garcia Perez CA Alicante
    Plata Daniel Jimenez Bonet CA Safor-Teika
    Bronce (t) Guillermo Fornés Garcia Atletisme Dianium
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 17/10/2020 Oro Daniel Monfort Moreno Playas de Castellon
    Plata Teo Perez Almarza Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Joan Querol Serrano Valencia Club Atletismo
100m FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Jennifer Yankey Awotwi Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Camila Rodriguez Sanchez CA Alicante
    Bronce Alba Gonzalez Bellido Valencia Club Atletismo
300m FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Laura Pons Napier CA Safor-Teika
    Plata Maria Martinez Rosello Guadassuar Maskokotas
    Bronce Alba Gonzalez Bellido Valencia Club Atletismo
600m FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Laura Vacas Dominguez CA Silla
    Plata Neus Bagan Marti Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Julia Martinez Dura CA Silla
1.000m FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian CA Silla
    Plata Gemma Cucarella Eleuterio Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (t) Giulia Forti Alepuz C.A.Els Sitges
3.000m FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Sofia Blazquez Barrachina C.A.Petrer Capet
    Plata Lucia Gil Vidagany CA Silla
    Bronce (t) Sofia Martinez Bertomeu Atletisme Dianium
100m vallas (0,762) JUV/CAD FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Sorina Ion Chitu Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Violeta Sanmarino Contell Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Naiara Perez Galindo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Elsa Badal Costa Playas de Castellon
300m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Sorina Ion Chitu Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Violeta Sanmarino Contell Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Claudia Perez Monasor Atletisme Puzol
1.500m Obst. FEM. 17/10/2020 Oro Natalia Pallas Garcia Del Busto Playas de Castellon
    Plata Vanessa Castello Bonilla CA Silla
    Bronce Mariela Ambrona Morales CA Elche Decatlon
Altura FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Rocio Jara Vigo C.A. Torrent
    Plata Naiara Perez Galindo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mireia Tudela Tomas Guadassuar Maskokotas
Pértiga FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Marcela Diaz Lopez Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Carlota Herrero Safont Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Aitana Ortiz Beltran Valencia Club Atletismo
    Bronce Andrea Sales Valles Playas de Castellon
Longitud FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Jennifer Yankey Awotwi Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Carmen Jimenez Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Milena Zuzanna Peris Majewska Playas de Castellon
Triple Salto FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Lucia Iranzo Abad Valencia Club Atletismo
    Plata Elena Corella Crespo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Olubumi Precious Umukoro Umukoro Playas de Castellon
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 17/10/2020 Oro Ines Safont Lamelas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Olubumi Precious Umukoro Umukoro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Gara Gumbau Soler Playas de Castellon
Disco (800g) FEM. 17/10/2020 Oro Laia Ayet Moles C.A.Vila-Real
    Plata Elisa Bernad Babiloni Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Rocio Garcia Castillo Atletismo Roldan
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 17/10/2020 Oro Emma Alos Palomero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Andrea Sales Valles Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mireia Escriva Font Correr el Garbi
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 17/10/2020 Oro (t) Giulia Forti Alepuz C.A.Els Sitges
    Plata Carmen Jimenez Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Alejandra Alvarez Gutierrez CA Safor-Teika
3.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 17/10/2020 Oro Angela Casanova Peris CA Safor-Teika
    Plata Claudia Ventura Vicent Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Yaiza Juan Senabre CA Safor-Teika