RESULTADOS


Final 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   4 Laura Pons Napier
A12007
CA Safor-Teika 29/03/2005 41.10
2   3 Maria Martinez Rosello
V23942
Guadassuar Maskokotas 04/12/2005 42.33
3   5 Alba Gonzalez Bellido
V23955
Valencia Club Atletismo 06/07/2006 42.79
4   7 Mireia Domenech Rodriguez
V24052
CA Silla 18/04/2005 43.31
5   6 Cristina Bañuls Pastor
A12061
CA Gandia 30/10/2005 44.66
6   8 Mireia Bellovi Torres
CS8360
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2006 45.29
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:00

Final 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   6 Carolina Valero Pastor
V24055
CA Silla 18/02/2005 45.47
2   5 Candela Garcia Giron
V23765
Valencia Club Atletismo 11/12/2005 45.51
3   8 Peace Ofure Asibor Ehigiator
A12135
Juventud Atletica Elche 02/01/2006 46.90
4   7 Begoña Maria Gramage Gil
V23788
Playas de Castellon 28/03/2005 47.06
5   2 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005 47.65
6   4 Alejandra Albero Irles
A12001
CA Elche Decatlon 27/01/2005 48.12
7   1 (t) Alejandra Noboa Balaz
VV7739
CA Fent Cami Mislata 01/09/2005 48.92
    3 Gema Lopez Garcia
A12002
CA Elche Decatlon 28/02/2005 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:05

Final 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   5 Daniela Ferris Orugo
A11856
C.A.Petrer Capet 03/03/2005 45.93
2   4 Ariadna Montalban Perez
CS8407
Playas de Castellon 20/11/2006 46.45
3   6 Sara Abad Chaparro
A16198
C.A.Petrer Capet 30/05/2006 47.39
4   3 Andrea Lombarte Gracia
CS8344
Playas de Castellon 13/07/2006 47.63
5   7 Maria Perez Botella
CS8302
Playas de Castellon 22/06/2005 48.07
    8 Rosa Maria Igual Castell
CS8341
Playas de Castellon 12/09/2006 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:10

Final 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   5 (e) Noemi Prepelita
A12058
CA Elche Decatlon 08/04/2005 46.60
2   8 Sara Gregori Frasquet
V24140
CA Safor-Teika 11/04/2006 49.55
3   3 (t) Andrea Prados Malagón
VV7695
Atletisme Xativa 01/01/2006 50.02
4   1 Sara Mascarell Peiró
V23839
CA Safor-Teika 26/09/2005 50.20
5   6 (t) Arianna Janira Heber Roig
VV7758
Guadassuar Maskokotas 09/01/2006 53.11
6   7 Carla Juan Hernandez
V23976
CA Silla 05/03/2005 53.81
7   2 (t) Celia De Alfonso Campayo
V23939
Atletisme Puzol 29/07/2005 54.70
    4 Marta Lopez Aparici
CS8230
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2005 NP
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:15