RESULTADOS


Final 1 Viento:+1.1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   6 Jennifer Yankey Awotwi
V23331
Valencia Club Atletismo 03/01/2005 12.57
2   5 Camila Rodriguez Sanchez
A11995
CA Alicante 21/12/2005 12.64
3   4 Alba Gonzalez Bellido
V23955
Valencia Club Atletismo 06/07/2006 12.82
4   3 Binta Kelle Watt Ka
V23835
CA Safor-Teika 09/05/2005 12.99
5   2 Claudia Perez Monasor
V23937
Atletisme Puzol 29/07/2005 13.22
6   8 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005 13.52
7   7 (t) Noemi Bou Segarra
CC746
C.A.Vila-Real 02/07/2005 13.68
    1 Olubumi Precious Umukoro Umukoro
CS8353
Playas de Castellon 03/07/2006 NP
100m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 17:05

Final 2 Viento:+2.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   7 Rosa Maria Igual Castell
CS8341
Playas de Castellon 12/09/2006 13.28
2   6 Begoña Maria Gramage Gil
V23788
Playas de Castellon 28/03/2005 13.36
3   4 Candela Garcia Giron
V23765
Valencia Club Atletismo 11/12/2005 13.41
4   3 (t) Paula Martin-sanz Museros
VV7722
CA Fent Cami Mislata 08/05/2005 13.42
5   2 Carolina Valero Pastor
V24055
CA Silla 18/02/2005 13.67
6   5 Maria Perez Botella
CS8302
Playas de Castellon 22/06/2005 13.80
7   8 Sara Sanchez Soriano
A12000
CA Elche Decatlon 14/04/2005 13.85
100m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 17:08

Final 3 Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   2 Mireia Bellovi Torres
CS8360
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2006 13.28
2   1 Ariadna Montalban Perez
CS8407
Playas de Castellon 20/11/2006 13.44
3   4 Andrea Lombarte Gracia
CS8344
Playas de Castellon 13/07/2006 13.92
4   6 (t) Alejandra Noboa Balaz
VV7739
CA Fent Cami Mislata 01/09/2005 14.35
5   8 Paula Navarro Melero
V24086
CA Silla 30/06/2005 14.97
    5 Elena Martinez Amoros
A12093
CA Safor-Teika 05/03/2006 DS(Art.162.7)
    3 Isabel Lozano Mustafa
V23660
Valencia Club Atletismo 27/01/2005 NP
    7 Marta Lopez Aparici
CS8230
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2005 NP
100m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 17:11

Final 4 Viento:+1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1   8 Peace Ofure Asibor Ehigiator
A12135
Juventud Atletica Elche 02/01/2006 13.73
2   4 Sara Abad Chaparro
A16198
C.A.Petrer Capet 30/05/2006 14.38
3   3 (t) Aitana Segura Garcia
CC745
C.A.Vila-Real 24/02/2005 14.39
4   5 (t) Ana Marti Milian
CC747
C.A.Vila-Real 21/12/2005 14.71
5 64 6 Aitana Requejo Rastell
A12161
Atletisme Dianium 12/12/2005 14.93
6 59 2 Laura Sanchez Alenda
A12017
C.A.Petrer Capet 11/10/2005 15.04
7   7 (t) Celia De Alfonso Campayo
V23939
Atletisme Puzol 29/07/2005 15.49
100m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 17:14

Final 5 Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 52 5 Sonia Charco Martin
V23953
Valencia Club Atletismo 20/02/2006 13.40
2   7 (e) Noemi Prepelita
A12058
CA Elche Decatlon 08/04/2005 13.69
3   2 (t) Andrea Prados Malagón
VV7695
Atletisme Xativa 01/01/2006 14.28
4   8 (t) Empar Tortosa Gil
VV7723
CA Fent Cami Mislata 12/01/2006 14.82
5   4 (t) Nayade Calonge Mari
VV7760
Guadassuar Maskokotas 17/01/2006 15.05
6   6 Carla Juan Hernandez
V23976
CA Silla 05/03/2005 15.19
    3 Laura De La Llave Llavador
V23972
Atletisme Els Sitges 18/08/2006 NP
100m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 17:17