LISTA DE SALIDA


Final 1
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 Maria Martinez Rosello
V23942
Guadassuar Maskokotas 04/12/2005 43.12 42.23
4 Laura Pons Napier
A12007
CA Safor-Teika 29/03/2005 41.39 40.70
5 Alba Gonzalez Bellido
V23955
Valencia Club Atletismo 06/07/2006 42.01 42.01
6 Cristina Bañuls Pastor
A12061
CA Gandia 30/10/2005 42.21 42.21
7 Mireia Domenech Rodriguez
V24052
CA Silla 18/04/2005 44.52 44.52
8 Mireia Bellovi Torres
CS8360
Playas de Castellon 17/11/2006   44.50
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:00

Final 2
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 (t) Alejandra Noboa Balaz
VV7739
CA Fent Cami Mislata 01/09/2005    
2 Lorena Anda Vila
CS8242
Playas de Castellon 01/04/2005 46.31 45.75
3 Gema Lopez Garcia
A12002
CA Elche Decatlon 28/02/2005 46.12 45.64
4 Alejandra Albero Irles
A12001
CA Elche Decatlon 27/01/2005 45.25 45.25
5 Candela Garcia Giron
V23765
Valencia Club Atletismo 11/12/2005   45.68
6 Carolina Valero Pastor
V24055
CA Silla 18/02/2005   46.07
7 Begoña Maria Gramage Gil
V23788
Playas de Castellon 28/03/2005 46.01 45.68
8 Peace Ofure Asibor Ehigiator
A12135
Juventud Atletica Elche 02/01/2006 46.02 46.02
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:05

Final 3
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3 Andrea Lombarte Gracia
CS8344
Playas de Castellon 13/07/2006 47.75 47.42
4 Ariadna Montalban Perez
CS8407
Playas de Castellon 20/11/2006 47.43 46.10
5 Daniela Ferris Orugo
A11856
C.A.Petrer Capet 03/03/2005 46.37 46.37
6 Sara Abad Chaparro
A16198
C.A.Petrer Capet 30/05/2006 47.47 47.47
7 Maria Perez Botella
CS8302
Playas de Castellon 22/06/2005 47.45 47.45
8 Rosa Maria Igual Castell
CS8341
Playas de Castellon 12/09/2006 49.13 49.13
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:10

Final 4
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 Sara Mascarell Peiró
V23839
CA Safor-Teika 26/09/2005    
2 (t) Celia De Alfonso Campayo
V23939
Atletisme Puzol 29/07/2005 53.72 53.72
3 (t) Andrea Prados Malagón
VV7695
Atletisme Xativa 01/01/2006 51.11 51.11
4 Marta Lopez Aparici
CS8230
Playas de Castellon 26/01/2005 50.94 50.64
5 (e) Noemi Prepelita
A12058
CA Elche Decatlon 08/04/2005 48.86 48.86
6 (t) Arianna Janira Heber Roig
VV7758
Guadassuar Maskokotas 09/01/2006 51.00 51.00
7 Carla Juan Hernandez
V23976
CA Silla 05/03/2005 52.68 52.68
8 Sara Gregori Frasquet
V24140
CA Safor-Teika 11/04/2006    
300m FEM. AL Final (17 octubre) 19:15