MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
200m MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro (e) Yancarlo Martinez Martinez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Montalvo Rodas Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Bruno Hortelano Roig INDEPENDIENTE
400m MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro OMAR ELKHATIB SPORTING PORTUGAL
    Plata Pablo Drees Gimenez Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
    Bronce Javier Tovar Santamaria C.A.Sprint Moncada
800m MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro JESUS TONATIU LOPEZ MEXICO
    Plata TOM DADRIGA UGANDA
    Bronce Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia FC Barcelona
1.500m MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Ignacio Fontes Garcia-balibrea CD Nike Running
    Plata SAMUEL ABATE ETHIOPIA
    Bronce Pol Oriach Enjuanes CD Nike Running
5.000m MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro HAGOS GEBRHIWET ETHIOPIA
    Plata Abdessamad Oukhelfen Ben Haddou CD Nike Running
    Bronce Sergio Paniagua Escolar Playas de Castellon
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Enrique Llopis Domenech Playas de Castellon
    Plata Kevin Sanchez Morte Playas de Castellon
    Bronce ABDEL LARRINAGA SPORTING PORTUGAL
2.000m Obst. MASC. ABSOLUTO (0,914m) 14/06/2023 Oro Victor Ruiz Orden Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) Abderrahim Ougra CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Eric Peñalver Napoleon Playas de Castellon
Altura MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Alexis Sastre Arnau Playas de Castellon
    Plata Joaquin Gonzalez Martinez Alcampo Scorpio 71
    Bronce Cristian Villaplana Martos Playas de Castellon
Pértiga MASC. AL PROMOCION 14/06/2023 Oro Valentin Carpentier Angles Playas de Castellon
    Plata Andreu Carratala Pla Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Andrés Ilie Nan-costea Playas de Castellon
Pértiga MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Adrian Perez Suarez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Isidro Leyva Donayre Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    Bronce Eduardo Napolez CUBA
Longitud MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Hector Santos Llorente FC Barcelona
    Plata ANIEL ADRIAN MOLINA CUBA
    Bronce MAIKEL VIDAL CUBA
Triple Salto MASC. AL 14/06/2023 Oro TOBIAS BOCHI ITALIA
    Plata TIAGO PEREIRA SPORTING PORTUGAL
    Bronce Pablo Torrijos Navarro Playas de Castellon
Disco (1,750kg) MASC. 14/06/2023 Oro Aleix Camats Garcia CA Igualada
Disco (2kg) MASC. 14/06/2023 Oro Yasiel Brayan Sotero Salazar TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata JUAN JOSE CAICEDO ECUADOR
    Bronce Diego Casas Garrido Playas de Castellon
100m FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Jael Sakura Bestue Ferrera FC Barcelona
    Plata LORENE BAZOLO SPORTING PORTUGAL
    Bronce Liranyi Alonso R DOMINICANA
200m FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Jael Sakura Bestue Ferrera FC Barcelona
    Plata LORENE BAZOLO SPORTING PORTUGAL
    Bronce Esther Navero Cerezo Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro ROXANA GOMEZ Playas de Castellon
    Plata NICOLE CAICEDO ARCE ECUADOR
    Bronce TABATA VITORINO BRAZIL
800m FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro PATRICIA SILVA SPORTING PORTUGAL
    Plata DEBORAH RODRIGUEZ URUGUAY
    Bronce JAQUELINE WEBBER BRAZIL
1.500m FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Agueda Marques Muñoz C.A. Adidas
    Plata SALOME AFONSO PORTUGAL
    Bronce Zoya Naumov Corbera New Balance Team
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro GREISY ROBLES CUBA
    Plata Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Bronce KEILY PEREZ IBAÑEZ CUBA
Altura FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro (e) Yelyzaveta Shvets Trops-Cueva de Nerja
    Plata (e) Jennifer Laritza Rodriguez Carvajal Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Laura Alegre Punzano Playas de Castellon
Pértiga FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Juliana De Menis Campos BRAZIL
    Oro ASLIN QUIALA MASO CUBA
    Bronce Andrea San Jose Lopez Playas de Castellon
Pértiga FEM. AL PROMOCION 14/06/2023 Oro Virginia Fuertes Lloret Playas de Castellon
    Plata Laia Ochoa Barreda Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Carlota Herrero Safont Playas de Castellon
Longitud FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Fatima Diame Diame C.A. Adidas
    Plata Tessy Ebosele Ebosele Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Maria Vicente Garcia CD Nike Running
Triple Salto FEM. AL 14/06/2023 Oro Ana Peleteiro Brion C.A. Adidas
    Plata LIUBA ZALDIVAR ECUADOR
    Bronce Naiara Estanga Massaguer FC Barcelona
Disco (1kg) FEM. 14/06/2023 Oro SILINDA MORALES CUBA
    Plata DENIA CABALLERO CUBA
    Bronce June Kintana Larraza Grupompleo Pamplona At
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 14/06/2023 Oro Natalia Sanchez Florez Alcampo Scorpio 71
    Plata NEREIDA SANTACRUZ MALDONADO ECUADOR
    Bronce Gema Marti Higuero AA Catalunya