RESULTADOS

RC Fontes, Ignacio CAST 24/08/2020 Castellón 3:33.72

Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 251 16 Ignacio Fontes Garcia-balibrea
GR3691
CD Nike Running 22/06/1998 3:35.53 1.167
2 48 17 SAMUEL ABATE
EX12
ETHIOPIA 01/01/1999 3:35.70 1.165
3 252 12 Pol Oriach Enjuanes
AR3194
CD Nike Running 20/09/2002 3:35.77 1.164
4 23 11 NUNO PEREIRA
EX14
SPORTING PORTUGAL 01/01/2000 3:36.23 1.158
5 134 8 Aaron Las Heras Ruperez
CT23164
Playas de Castellon 22/06/2000 3:36.39 1.155
6 304 14 Gonzalo Garcia Garrido
SE7569
INDEPENDIENTE 26/01/1995 3:36.64 1.152
7 321 3 Yahya Aouina El Karboubi
SO163
Trops-Cueva de Nerja 17/07/1996 3:36.94 1.148
8 124 9 Abderrahman El Khayami El Komiry
V21272
Playas de Castellon 11/08/1995 3:37.11 1.146
9 133 7 (e) Rodrigue Kwizera
CS8750
Playas de Castellon 10/10/1999 3:37.37 1.142
10 51 15 SIMON DENISSEL
EX13
FRANCIA 01/01/1990 3:37.52 1.140
11 90 6 Carlos Saez Sadornil
CT23370
Atletismo Albacete 27/01/1999 3:37.66 1.138
12 156 1 Alejandro Quijada Sanchez
M9593
Playas de Castellon 07/03/2001 3:38.08 1.132
13 148 2 Ronaldo Olivo Mercedes
M5506
Playas de Castellon 08/10/2004 3:39.04 1.119
14 139 4 Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra
V24864
Playas de Castellon 22/05/2002 3:41.20 1.090
  147 18 (e) Eric Nzikwinkunda
A11824
Playas de Castellon 01/01/1997 SM  
  50 5 CYRIL MEERSSEMAN
EX16
FRANCIA 01/01/2001 SM  
  164 13 Jorge David Torre Moreno
AR1257
Playas de Castellon 11/02/1998 SM  
  52 10 MARC TORTELL
EX15
ALEMANIA 01/01/1992 SM  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (14 junio) 20:55

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 54 9 ELIE SINDAYIKENGDERA
EX18
BURUNDI 01/01/2004 3:41.64 1.085
2 33 11 CARLOS ANDRÉS SANMARTIN
EX17
COLOMBIA 01/01/1993 3:41.99 1.080
3 162 13 Mohamed Reda Sebie Hallaf
A11136
Playas de Castellon 24/06/1999 3:45.09 1.039
4 337 7 Pablo Bravo Encinas
M3496
Oriente Atletismo 06/01/2002 3:45.58 1.033
5 326 5 Saul Martinez Moreno
SO3107
Trops-Cueva de Nerja 12/02/1994 3:45.87 1.029
6 258 12 Alex Salas Molina
CT24460
Cornellà At. 18/11/2000 3:46.04 1.027
7 354 2 Samuel Martin Tellez
M10285
Real Sociedad 02/03/2001 3:46.13 1.026
8 242 1 Victor A. Requena Aznar
MU11729
UCAM-Cartagena 13/02/1999 3:46.54 1.020
9 260 14 Juan Ignacio Grondona Merida
CO2856
Cordoba Patrimonio C.A.C. 02/09/1998 3:46.96 1.015
10 257 10 Jan Badia Celma
CT25750
Cornellà At. 13/06/2002 3:47.23 1.012
11 130 15 Fikadu Gonzalez Linares
PA3804
Playas de Castellon 06/03/2002 3:48.28 998
12 135 17 Ruben Leonardo Gutierrez
VA8997
Playas de Castellon 15/02/2004 3:48.64 994
13 333 6 Miguel De La Torre Ruiz
SO3108
Atletismo Numantino 16/08/1994 3:49.02 989
  234 3 Abdelhakim Hamid Kalakhy
CT22899
Aldahra Lleida UA 02/08/1997 AB  
  40 18 TOM DADRIGA
EX9
UGANDA 01/01/1994 AB  
  341 4 Diego Jimenez Rodriguez
AV1396
Grupompleo Pamplona At 10/02/1995 NP  
  334 8 Hugo De Miguel Ramos
SO3238
Atletismo Numantino 08/08/2001 NP  
  163 16 Youssef Taoussi Yahyaoui
CT19425
Playas de Castellon 08/12/1994 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (14 junio) 20:25

Final C
               
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung.
1 389 7 Jaime Migallon Estringana
GU2081
Clínica Menorca CAUG 22/03/2003 3:46.27 1.024
2 301 16 Yassine Ouhdadi El Ataby
CT29860
L'Hospitalet At. 20/08/1994 3:46.61 1.020
3 355 14 Sergio Argul Saneustaquio
V20977
CA Safor-Teika 11/03/1999 3:47.38 1.010
4 94 9 Izan Rodriguez Molinu
M2802
At. Arroyomolinos 23/08/2005 3:48.80 992
5 86 2 Hugo Prieto Blanco
M3712
A.D. Marathon 17/03/2000 3:49.08 988
6 383 12 Francisco Javier Padial De La Iglesia
GR4908
DELSUR Coop La Palma 20/07/2000 3:49.28 985
7 85 17 Jaime Navarro Estacio
M10626
A.D. Marathon 10/02/2001 3:49.60 981
8 31 8 Miquel Marquina Simon
V24445
3FDC Valencia 01/07/2005 3:50.42 971
9 290 11 Abdelmonaim El Khayami El Komiry
V23534
CA Gandia-Alpesa 26/09/2001 3:51.26 961
10 356 6 (e) Sebastiano Gavasso
V24131
CA Safor-Teika 22/12/1997 3:52.02 951
11 332 13 Eleazar Canton Serrano
CR134
Atletismo Numantino 14/10/2001 3:52.18 949
12 143 1 Ciro Martín Sotos
CS8404
Playas de Castellon 25/02/2003 3:55.31 911
13 123 3 Tarik El Amri El Komiry
V24211
Playas de Castellon 19/03/2006 3:57.61 883
  91 15 Aitor Garcia Calvo
M11832
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/03/2004 AB  
  309 18 Rodrigo Sanchez Paredes
CS8389
Metaesport Riba-Roja Turia 14/08/2000 AB  
  239 5 Manuel Ridruejo De La Matta
EX7234
CAPEX 20/03/2002 NP  
  408 4 Marcos Crespo Sanz
AR5267
Zenit Atleet- La Mafia 23/01/2005 NP  
  42 10 OUSSAMA ALLAOUI
EX19
MARRUECOS 01/01/2004 NP  
1.500m MASC. AL Final (14 junio) 20:15