MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Rocio Arroyo Soria Ajalkala
    Plata Andrea Garde Muñoz A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Estibaliz Arenillas Torquemada At. Arroyomolinos
200m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Ainhoa Barco Carrion A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Fatoumata Diarra Diarra Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Bronce (f) Carmen Marina Gonzalez Fernandez Atletismo Mitreo
400m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Ines Gonzalez Gamonal Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Plata (f) Matilde Pineda Rodriguez Atletismo Mitreo
    Bronce Maria Vargas Alvira Ajalkala
800m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Marta Lara Moruno At Almendralejo
    Plata Claudia Gonzalez Carrascal A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Maria Lopez Jimenez Ajalkala
1.500m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Irene Terciado Hernandez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata (f) Andrea Buenavida Cotrina At Almendralejo
    Bronce Carlota Gonzalez Galan A.A. Mostoles
3.000m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Sara Reglero Marcos A.A. Mostoles
    Plata Maria Elena Gordillo Masero At Almendralejo
    Bronce Concepcion Hidalgo Barrantes CEA Tenerife 1984
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Sade Tung Maye Serrano At. Arroyomolinos
    Plata Clara Martos Barbero Ajalkala
    Bronce Lidia Diaz Piña Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Carla Rodriguez Reyes CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Monica Alcantud Licha Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Bronce Celia Martinez Vazquez A. A. Moratalaz
3.000m Obst. FEM. 03/06/2023 Oro (e) Johanna Ardel CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Marina Chaves Martinez Atletismo Mitreo
    Bronce Carolina Morales Perea A.A. Mostoles
Altura FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Lucia Hortal Duran Ajalkala
    Oro Helena Del Moral Sanz A.A. Mostoles
    Oro Blanca Barroso Plata At Almendralejo
Pértiga FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Laura Paez Vilches Ajalkala
    Plata Judith Liberal Suarez Atletismo Mitreo
    Bronce (f) Valeria Peñalver Mejías A.A. Mostoles
Longitud FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Zaira Palomo Gasco Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Plata Alba Armas Peña CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce (f) Sofia Campos Lambea At Almendralejo
Triple Salto FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Paola Valle Alarcia CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Rocio Hinojosa Ubé Ajalkala
    Bronce Anthara Cárdenas López Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Marta Blanco Rodriguez A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Helena Rivas Bernardos Atletismo Mitreo
    Bronce Marta Carballo De La Cruz At Almendralejo
Disco (1kg) FEM. 03/06/2023 Oro Naiara Ziqin Boluda Alcaraz Atletismo Mitreo
    Plata Claudia Garrido Jimenez Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Bronce Elvira Herreros Benedicto A. A. Moratalaz
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 03/06/2023 Oro Elena Maria Urbina Soriano CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Violeta Lopez Moran Atletismo Mitreo
    Bronce Miriam Cruz Cardenas Ajalkala
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 03/06/2023 Oro Paula Mora Menbrives Atletismo Mitreo
    Plata Marina Hervas Cascales A.A. Mostoles
    Bronce Claudia Rojo Cazorla At. Arroyomolinos
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 03/06/2023 Oro Estela Ortiz Hinojosa At Almendralejo
    Plata Laura Garcia Cortes Atletismo Mitreo
    Bronce Andrea Perez Montoya Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
4x100m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Carlota Garcia Merino A. A. Moratalaz
      Ainhoa Barco Carrion A. A. Moratalaz
      Inés Rodríguez Manzano A. A. Moratalaz
      Andrea Garde Muñoz A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Fatoumata Diarra Diarra Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
      Monica Alcantud Licha Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
      Ines Xiangqin Garcia Herraez Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
      Ines Gonzalez Gamonal Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Bronce Paula Rosa Mones At. Arroyomolinos
      Sade Tung Maye Serrano At. Arroyomolinos
      Estibaliz Arenillas Torquemada At. Arroyomolinos
      Claudia Cipitria Ramirez At. Arroyomolinos
4x400m FEM. AL 03/06/2023 Oro Lucia Hortal Duran Ajalkala
      Maria Dios Aparisi Ajalkala
      Noelia Navarrete Nsue Ajalkala
      Rocio Arroyo Soria Ajalkala
    Plata Celia Martinez Vazquez A. A. Moratalaz
      Irene Terciado Hernandez A. A. Moratalaz
      Marina Portela Carreras A. A. Moratalaz
      Claudia Gonzalez Carrascal A. A. Moratalaz
    Bronce Helena Del Moral Sanz A.A. Mostoles
      (f) (t) Ines Sanchez Cano A.A. Mostoles
      Laura Acedo Hernandez A.A. Mostoles
      Sandra Sanchez Marcos A.A. Mostoles
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 03/06/2023 Oro Carlota Garcia Merino A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Ines Xiangqin Garcia Herraez Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo
    Bronce Lola Diez Aguza At Almendralejo