|
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Calle
|
Dorsal
|
Nombre
|
Licencia
|
Club
|
Fecha Nac.
|
MMT
|
MMP
|
1 |
  |
  Grupompleo Pamplona At
|
  |
Grupompleo Pamplona At |
  |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Augusto Branchi Borquez |
NA15868 |
  |
31/12/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Raul Planas Linares |
NA15926 |
  |
11/09/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
Unai Yoldi Sotil |
NA15688 |
  |
07/05/2004 |
  |
  |
  |
7 |
(f) Eneko Soberanas Izco |
NA15774 |
  |
18/02/2005 |
  |
  |
2 |
  |
  A.D. Marathon
|
  |
A.D. Marathon |
  |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
(e) Martin Smirnov |
M14325 |
  |
21/10/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Marcos Mateo Martinez |
M28073 |
  |
08/10/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Nicolas Martinez Moreno |
M2989 |
  |
22/08/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
4 |
Koji Perez Kaneko |
M10618 |
  |
04/03/2006 |
  |
  |
3 |
  |
  DELSUR Coop La Palma
|
  |
DELSUR Coop La Palma |
  |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Alejandro Garcia Sanchez |
MA1546 |
  |
14/04/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Alvaro Corrales Garcia |
MA389 |
  |
22/04/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Ivan Segura Ruiz |
MA2417 |
  |
07/12/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
5 |
Pablo Ortega Vilchez |
GR4305 |
  |
09/02/2004 |
  |
  |
4 |
  |
  Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior
|
  |
Unicaja Jaen Paraiso Interior |
  |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Victor Torres Cobo |
J2059 |
  |
27/05/2007 |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Carlos Nuñez Mudarra |
J1501 |
  |
09/08/2007 |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
(f) Javier Gomez Liebana |
J1712 |
  |
01/02/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
3 |
Jorge Fernandez Ming |
J5991 |
  |
04/04/2005 |
  |
  |
5 |
  |
  Super Amara BAT
|
  |
Super Amara BAT |
  |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Aritz Zuazo Sarasola |
SS329 |
  |
17/02/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Julen Tabor Hernandez |
SS605 |
  |
27/03/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Liher Ugartemendia Sein |
SS388 |
  |
07/01/2007 |
  |
  |
  |
8 |
Mario Estanga Lasa |
SS21063 |
  |
26/09/2004 |
  |
  |
6 |
  |
  Playas de Castellon
|
  |
Playas de Castellon |
  |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Marc Crespo Francisco |
CS8363 |
  |
14/07/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Arnau Gomez Verdugo |
CT28514 |
  |
29/02/2004 |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Jose Miguel Pons Perona |
CS8438 |
  |
27/04/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
1 |
Izan Garcia Espadero |
SE9773 |
  |
09/01/2007 |
  |
  |
7 |
  |
  UCAM-Cartagena
|
  |
UCAM-Cartagena |
  |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Daniel Lopez Nieto |
MU22850 |
  |
22/02/2004 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Roberto Martinez Ogorodnik |
MU22644 |
  |
03/08/2006 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Victor Herrero Perez |
MU1252 |
  |
30/08/2007 |
  |
  |
  |
6 |
Pablo Garcia Gonzalez |
MU20432 |
  |
10/12/2006 |
  |
  |
8 |
  |
  Trops-Cueva de Nerja
|
  |
Trops-Cueva de Nerja |
  |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
(e) (f) Cai Kekanwa Caldi Crawford |
MA1477 |
  |
09/11/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Alvaro Olmedo Torrejon |
SE9148 |
  |
16/05/2007 |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Jose Antonio Olmedo Torrejon |
SE9150 |
  |
25/10/2005 |
  |
  |
  |
2 |
Ignacio Hernandez Villamor |
AL5943 |
  |
14/02/2006 |
  |
  |
4x100m Sub 20 Masc Final (28 octubre) 19:30