RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 85 83 Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
TO3264
San Ildefonso Mediolanum 22/04/1982 14:22
2 1 1 Jesus España Cobo
M627
A.A. Valdemoro 21/08/1978 14:24
3 50 48 Esteban Milena Cuesta
GR5227
C.A. Universo Running 06/07/1984 15:20
4 8 7 Javier Ballesteros Gonzalez
TO301
UDAT Talavera 11/04/1980 15:29
5 20 19 Josue De Marcos Dominguez
M1415
Union Atletica Coslada 28/02/1984 15:32
7 76 74 Eduardo Sanchez Saceda
M1640
Union Atletica Coslada 13/03/1978 15:34
8 51 49 Pablo Muñoz Caballero
M320
Real Sociedad 23/10/1981 15:37
9 66 64 David Rico Campos
AR4542
Atletismo Zuera 26/05/1984 15:39
10 59 57 Amador Pena Torreira
GA769185
SD Compostela Atletismo 08/03/1981 15:46
11 26 24 Ramon Gallego Yelamos
TO5170
CA Saturno Daimiel 18/02/1979 15:46
12 15 14 Cesáreo Ceballos Chinchilla
GR5363
C.A. Universo Running 07/09/1985 15:47
13 119 113 Jesus De La Morena Enriquez
M26262
Venta Magullo Segovia 28/12/1975 15:49
14 167 161 Manuel Carlos Outón Besada
IB16184
Atletismo Inca 17/07/1975 15:49
16 6 5 Daniel Antón Quiles
M22841
Canguro A.A.C. 19/05/1982 15:54
17 64 62 Francisco Jose Quiles Fernandez
M7771
Club RFB Boadilla 16/07/1987 15:54
18 84 82 Miguel Angel Torrecilla Mesas
CU1360
Atletismo Albacete 27/03/1984 15:56
19 55 53 Manuel Nuño Grande
M1289
Polideportivo Getafe 29/08/1987 15:57
20 182 176 Israel Ropero Caballero
M9308
VALDEPEÑAS A.C. SISTEMAS VALCOM 28/04/1977 15:59
21 123 117 Francisco Javier Donato Rosendo
CA10329
Atletismo Chiclana 06/12/1971 16:00
22 46 44 Juan Miguel Maillo Cantero
CO3034
ADAS CUPA 03/08/1980 16:00
23 63 61 Roberto Prieto Carbajo
M19093
At Cervantes Alcala 07/09/1984 16:06
24 92 87 Julio Bardavio Atienza
M775
Canguro A.A.C. 14/07/1971 16:07
25 95 90 Ruben Barrio Lores
S10967
Atlético Laredo - Camping Laredo 13/02/1977 16:08
26 133 127 Javier Garcia Gomez
M10000
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 17/05/1975 16:10
27 149 143 Isidoro Leon Sanchez
M253
CA Saturno Daimiel 21/02/1974 16:11
28 67 65 Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
GR3523
A.C. Trotasierra 25/05/1979 16:11
29 2 2 Roberto Aguilar Martínez
IB16401
Atletismo Inca 09/02/1981 16:12
30 115 109 Maximo Cordero Bonito
O8257
Cerezal Team 11/07/1972 16:13
32 153 147 Fernando Lorenzo Marcos
ZA1990
Benavente At 29/03/1973 16:15
33 57 55 Antonio Parra Iniesta
MU23044
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 30/08/1980 16:15
34 161 155 Jesus Montejano Patiño
AB1547
Atletismo C.P. La Roda 16/05/1977 16:17
35 42 40 Norberto A. Lopez Herrera
TF22474
Atletas 97 02/02/1978 16:17
36 116 110 Rafael Cros Gutierrez
M13373
A.A. Valdemoro 27/08/1975 16:21
37 118 112 Israel De Frutos Gonzalez
M2405
Union Atletica Coslada 04/10/1977 16:21
38 52 50 Juan Negreira Montero
GA507
Club Atletismo SAR 15/05/1986 16:24
39 25 23 Juan Fernandez Trijueque
GR3588
Atletismo Triatlon Runrundata 27/08/1985 16:24
40 12 11 Pablo Camino Casado
O8279
SCD Ribadesella 21/01/1985 16:25
42 184 178 Miguel Rubio Vizcaino
ZA3184
VinoToro CRural 13/09/1972 16:25
43 165 159 Antonio Ojeda Gonzalez
A16450
Marathon Crevillente 12/08/1971 16:27
44 176 170 Carlos Pobes Aranda
TARA33
INDEPENDIENTE 22/10/1976 16:27
45 242 235 Manuel Gonzalez Izquierdo
AR3112
Atletica Turolense 18/10/1965 16:28
46 38 36 Roberto Ruben Jimenez Gallego
AV1164
LEA La Blanca 15/04/1984 16:31
47 11 10 Juan Carlos Bueno González
SA9
Team Run-Go 26/01/1983 16:32
48 4 3 Jorge Alonso Diez
BU4025
VinoToro CRural 08/07/1980 16:33
49 100 95 Miguel Ángel Bocos Cañibano
VA8817
VinoToro CRural 26/09/1968 16:34
50 185 179 Juan Francisco Ruiz Espinosa
M1982
At. Fuenlabrada 23/06/1968 16:35
51 140 134 Jose Gonzalez Cuenca
AB1922
Club Atletismo Elda 08/06/1977 16:35
52 43 41 Francisco Javier Lozano Benavente
M1652
Canguro A.A.C. 10/06/1982 16:35
53 27 25 David Gamarra Roman
BU4349
C.D. Aranda Corre 28/09/1979 16:36
54 36 34 Juan Diego Indias Rodriguez
EX7100
At Almendralejo 07/03/1980 16:37
55 16 15 Jose Manuel Cifuentes Cortegaza
M901
Club RFB Boadilla 03/06/1983 16:38
56 33 31 Alberto Gutierrez Blanco
M17968
Club RFB Boadilla 13/04/1982 16:38
57 154 148 Antonio Luque Luque
M2493
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 27/01/1971 16:39
58 183 177 Francisco Ros Conejero
GR5601
C.A. Universo Running 17/06/1976 16:39
59 44 42 Marcos Luna Sanguino
M11819
Atletismo Alcorcon 25/04/1985 16:39
60 117 111 Jose Maria Davo Lopez
A11257
C.A.Puerto Torrevieja 10/07/1970 16:41
61 194 188 Gregorio Vacas Fernandez
M2085
At. Fuenlabrada 24/09/1976 16:42
62 120 114 Gustavo Delgado Villa
TO4200
26millas MATICAL 11/01/1976 16:43
63 104 99 Miguel Angel Cadenas Duran
M1035
A.D. Marathon 16/11/1972 16:43
64 71 69 Daniel Ruiz Fronton
M8223
A.A. Valdemoro 18/02/1983 16:43
65 287 280 Jose Antonio Revilla Gonzalez
VA8466
VinoToro CRural 21/01/1967 16:43
66 171 165 Victor Ramon Peña Martinez
S10437
Atlético Polanco 01/04/1974 16:44
67 188 182 Juan San Jose Lorenzo
VA8961
VinoToro CRural 07/03/1973 16:45
68 111 105 Raul Carreras Galve
AR2801
INDEPENDIENTE 06/06/1969 16:46
69 155 149 Angel Madrigal Segovia
M12521
A.D. Marathon 15/09/1969 16:47
70 61 59 Ernesto Perez Marquez
M5109
At. Arroyomolinos 08/02/1978 16:48
71 257 250 Silvino Evaristo Lopez Ramos
BU3814
VinoToro CRural 27/07/1966 16:49
72 148 142 Diego Lara Garcia
EX6459
At Almendralejo 23/07/1969 16:49
73 81 79 Jesús Suela Parra
SA430
Team Run-Go 26/04/1986 16:54
74 170 164 Albert Pascual Albareda
CT4426
CA Atletesvng.org 08/01/1970 16:54
75 31 29 Luis Gonzalo Miguel
SO3262
Atletismo Numantino 01/06/1980 16:55
76 49 47 Juan Merino Luque
CO7099
C.A. Porcuna 26/06/1982 16:55
77 283 276 Juan Carlos Pousa Rodicio
M485
E.A. Majadahonda 13/10/1964 16:56
78 159 153 Fernando Martinez Ucero
CO5200
A.C. Trotasierra 02/09/1974 16:57
79 10 9 Benami Barros Garcia
GR5685
C.A. Universo Running 04/11/1982 17:02
80 32 30 Juan Alberto Guerrero Simarro
M6022
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1978 17:02
82 14 13 Francisco Javier Casanueva Diaz
IB16465
Atletisme Santa Eularia 26/12/1981 17:05
84 7 6 Miguel Araque García
TO299
RunFaster JC Ossa Tarancon 17/12/1984 17:08
85 290 283 Josu Ronda Betanzos
BI20431
Atletico Getxo 22/02/1967 17:09
86 217 210 Jesus Crespo Navarro
M1187
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 29/05/1967 17:10
87 197 191 Carlos Antonio Villalba Reneses
M477
Interval 21/11/1969 17:18
88 175 169 Miguel Planas Martinez
AR780
Zenit Atleet- La Mafia 10/04/1971 17:20
89 137 131 Emilio Garcia Vazquez
GA622
SD Compostela Atletismo 13/12/1975 17:21
90 122 116 Alfonso Diez Garcia
LO6201
La Rioja Atletismo 09/02/1970 17:21
91 262 255 Jose Martinez Lorden
M9422
E.A. Majadahonda 19/02/1966 17:21
93 121 115 Jose Maria Diaz Roig
IB16345
Atletismo Inca 09/01/1976 17:23
94 103 98 Jesus Bravo Navajon
M1314
A.D. Sprint 20/12/1976 17:25
95 56 54 Maria Jesus Pallicer Rotger
IB16016
INDEPENDIENTE 01/01/1978 17:26
96 5 4 Antonio Alvarez Ojeda
IB4592
Atletisme Santa Eularia 23/05/1987 17:26
98 41 39 Sergio Lizana Calvo
M3456
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/07/1982 17:28
99 60 58 Antonio Perez Abascal
S265
Cárcoba - Ribamontán al Mar 10/01/1984 17:29
100 9 8 Carlos Barrero Redondo
M2971
Atletismo Alcorcon 04/11/1986 17:30
101 22 21 Samuel Fernandez Martinez
O7245
Valle del Nalon 06/01/1981 17:31
102 30 28 Tomas Gonzalez Melero
M1447
A. A. Moratalaz 07/04/1981 17:31
103 162 156 Lucia Morales Garcia
M9968
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 12/08/1977 17:32
104 286 279 Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez
CT22240
CA Atletesvng.org 25/02/1965 17:34
105 233 226 Francisco Garcia Lopez
M7265
E.A. Majadahonda 05/05/1961 17:36
106 39 37 Javier Laloma Gutierrez
M12750
Track Cross Road Team 26/05/1982 17:39
108 127 121 Luis Manuel Fernandez Martinez
S10926
Bezana Atletismo 29/04/1976 17:47
109 264 257 Juan Martinez Vergara
M9131
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 23/05/1967 17:48
111 263 256 Abelardo Martinez Sanchez
AB528
Atletismo Albacete 23/06/1964 17:48
112 195 189 Marcelo Vasquez Cortes
GA765494
Egovarros de Viveiro 12/04/1971 17:49
113 110 104 Jose Miguel Carreño Gonzalez
SG4212
Venta Magullo Segovia 08/08/1976 17:50
114 267 260 Benjamin Merino Ñacle
M14726
Union Atletica Coslada 11/12/1965 17:51
115 58 56 Juan Augusto Paz Lara
TF26602
CC Tenerife Santa Cruz 27/07/1980 17:52
116 221 214 Javier De La Fuente Gonzalez
M615
Sporting Hortaleza 10/05/1966 17:52
118 299 292 Emeterio Valiente Vaz
M10
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 14/09/1967 17:53
119 34 32 Alejandro Hdez Tapia
VA623
VinoToro CRural 21/05/1984 17:54
120 179 173 Jesus Jose Rico Nieto
M2008
At. Fuenlabrada 21/09/1974 17:55
121 70 68 Juan Rubio Gallego
M26998
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 10/08/1979 17:56
122 164 158 Oscar Nozal Hernandez
M12022
At. Arroyomolinos 12/12/1974 17:56
123 146 140 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
EX6642
Esc At Plasencia 02/09/1972 17:57
124 151 145 Francisco Lopez De Dios
O6171
Cerezal Team 30/12/1975 17:58
127 102 97 Enric Borras Chofre
V22479
C.A.La Valldigna 22/07/1977 18:00
128 90 85 Jose Luis Alvarez Ramos
M12267
At Cervantes Alcala 28/04/1976 18:00
130 82 80 Hugo Tejeda Lopez
TO467
Atmo. Tarancón 26/01/1983 18:01
131 251 244 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz De Elvira
CR4271
Virgen del Espino Membrilla 28/08/1967 18:02
132 201 194 Oscar Vicente Alarcon Oyarzun
GR2603
Atletismo Maracena 22/05/1963 18:03
134 285 278 Francisco Manuel Ramirez Gaitano
AB1668
Atletismo Albacete 18/06/1961 18:05
135 94 89 Carlos Barrera Blanco
M8533
A.D. Marathon 17/06/1974 18:06
137 35 33 Concepcion Hidalgo Barrantes
EX775
CEA Tenerife 1984 21/05/1982 18:06
138 128 122 Pilar Fernandez Rodriguez
M1208
LEA La Blanca 11/10/1976 18:08
139 163 157 Raúl Moreno López
M16177
At Cervantes Alcala 06/08/1971 18:09
140 79 77 Alejandro Sanz Garcia
V23850
C.A.La Rabosa 03/07/1984 18:09
142 209 202 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
M2246
E.A. Majadahonda 05/06/1962 18:14
143 125 119 Jose Enguix Sancho
V24003
C.A.La Valldigna 16/05/1969 18:14
144 214 207 Oscar Carreras Galve
AR2800
INDEPENDIENTE 05/09/1967 18:15
145 145 139 (e) Raymond Eduard Höfler
TF8580
CA Puerto Cruz Realejos 17/04/1969 18:15
146 72 70 Francisco Sahun Novales
AR4692
Atletismo Pomez Barbastro 21/08/1979 18:15
147 86 84 Juan Carlos Villagrán Muñoz
SG4178
J. Blume Bigmat Tabanera 20/01/1982 18:15
148 138 132 Miguel Angel Gil Rodriguez
M2860
LEA La Blanca 30/08/1971 18:18
149 238 231 Ignacio Javier Gomez Hernandez
M9574
Canguro A.A.C. 15/08/1967 18:18
151 91 86 Daniel Andres Blanco
GU1174
CD Velociraptor 10/01/1977 18:19
153 131 125 Juan Francisco Freire Estrella
M273
A.D. Marathon 27/04/1970 18:21
154 277 270 Pascual Perez Alfonso
A9226
Marathon Crevillente 29/06/1966 18:24
155 258 251 Jesus Maria Manzanares Sacristan
M18206
Atletismo Chiclana 25/12/1959 18:24
156 53 51 Francisco Nuñez Chumillas
AB1631
Atletismo C.P. La Roda 21/05/1979 18:24
157 45 43 Mari Angeles Magan Talavera
AB1857
Atletismo C.P. La Roda 16/06/1979 18:24
158 124 118 Zhor El Amrani Baba Ali
GR3673
Atletismo Maracena 23/08/1975 18:25
159 143 137 Alfredo Hernandez Herrero
M8404
A.A. Valdemoro 20/06/1969 18:26
160 271 264 Gregorio Murciano De La Fuente
O8044
Atletica Avilesina 16/04/1967 18:27
161 192 186 Pedro Jose Torres Fillol
V22480
C.A.La Valldigna 10/04/1970 18:28
162 191 185 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
AR5088
Atletismo Zuera 01/06/1972 18:30
163 280 273 Alfonso Pina Casimiro
BI7894
Artunduaga 21/07/1963 18:30
164 83 81 Maria Eugenia Torre Arabaolaza
S11297
Bezana Atletismo 18/09/1981 18:31
165 230 223 Enrique Galvan Roncero
GU1312
CD Velociraptor 11/04/1965 18:31
167 17 16 Victor Manuel Cordon Colchon
EX6600
At Almendralejo 11/12/1979 18:35
168 150 144 Maria Lopez Candela
MU22484
Nogalte-Hogar Lumbreras 28/07/1969 18:39
169 190 184 Jaime Solorzano Perez
MU712
190 Milesimas 21/12/1969 18:39
170 291 284 Santos Ruiz Canton
CR600
INDEPENDIENTE 18/06/1961 18:39
171 294 287 Joaquin Sanchez Soriano
A11509
C.A.Petrer Capet 20/05/1964 18:40
174 300 293 Carlos Varo Regidor
M9258
E.A. Majadahonda 20/05/1967 18:45
175 232 225 José María Garcia Gaudioso
M28203
Ajalkala 28/09/1963 18:45
176 207 200 Rafael De Andres Garcia
BU2906
C.D. Aranda Corre 10/04/1959 18:45
179 130 124 Jaume Fontanet Solsona
CT980
AA Xafatolls 12/11/1969 18:51
180 249 242 Javier Ibañez Jimenez
M18229
E.A. Majadahonda 28/09/1963 18:52
181 80 78 Raquel Suarez Pedrosa
M11991
Atletismo Bikila 11/06/1982 18:53
185 77 75 Susana Sanchez-alamo Del Castillo
M11977
At. Arroyomolinos 27/10/1983 18:57
186 301 294 Jesus Velasco Hernandez
MU10772
Atletismo Cieza 09/09/1962 18:57
187 254 247 Antonio Lopez Algaba
TMAD478
A.D. Marathon 08/05/1967 18:57
189 106 101 Maria Elena Calvete Prieto
ZA3178
VinoToro CRural 06/04/1976 18:58
191 178 172 Jose Angel Rabadan Enriquez
ZA3133
VinoToro CRural 24/01/1975 18:59
194 198 192 Jorge Villanueva Cortezon
BU775
C.D. atletismo Briviesca 09/02/1973 19:01
195 180 174 Maite Rodriguez Garcia
M3459
A. A. Moratalaz 03/07/1977 19:01
196 169 163 Manuel Paredes Parada
GA19421
Atletica Barbanza 31/12/1967 19:02
201 292 285 Angel Ruiz Grande
M4143
A.A. Valdemoro 27/10/1966 19:10
202 224 217 Manuel Espinar Zamarreño
M5586
A.A. Valdemoro 09/04/1966 19:11
203 177 171 Carlos Ponce De Leon Lopez
M9678
At. Arroyomolinos 06/03/1973 19:13
204 226 219 Miguel Angel Fernandez Roca
MU22177
Runtriton Cartagena 26/05/1962 19:14
205 244 237 Pedro Gorgas Garcia
M6429
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 29/04/1963 19:14
207 223 216 Eduardo Escolar Saura
MU19010
Runtriton Cartagena 08/06/1962 19:18
208 252 245 Alfredo Larraburu Gomara
NA76
At. Ardoi 12/06/1963 19:18
209 96 91 Jose Santiago Bello Cabo
TF26745
Atletas 97 03/09/1968 19:20
210 269 262 Roman Morales Soto
M7493
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 12/08/1953 19:21
211 235 228 Leonardo Garcia Rodriguez
M19668
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 20/02/1962 19:22
212 112 106 Antonio Carretero Rodriguez
A11525
C.A.Petrer Capet 10/06/1976 19:24
217 212 205 Blanca Blanco Jubete
O8040
Atletica Avilesina 21/05/1967 19:29
218 206 199 Antonia Alvarez Ruiz
SE9041
CAIM - TED 27/10/1966 19:29
219 303 296 Eusebio Villalba Benita
M887
Polideportivo Getafe 25/02/1967 19:30
220 261 254 Carlos Martinez Jimenez
M4315
INDEPENDIENTE 18/07/1966 19:31
221 40 38 Elena Ledo Lopez
GA20
ADAS CUPA 26/06/1979 19:31
222 265 258 Francisco Javier Medrano Sanchez
M9078
Cronos Villaviciosa 02/11/1955 19:32
223 193 187 Juan Manuel Torti Calvo
CA9700
San Fernando 04/02/1971 19:33
224 101 96 (e) Pedro Bonina Nicolau
CL3045
UA Barberà 16/06/1970 19:34
225 65 63 Francisco Ramos Gomez
CU1902
Atletismo C.P. La Roda 13/01/1979 19:34
226 18 17 Marina De Benito Femia
M11841
Atletico Aranjuez 02/03/1979 19:35
227 266 259 Jose Mendes De Araujo
M2295
Lynze Parla 02/03/1967 19:38
228 237 230 Gustavo Gomez Guerra
M22741
A.D. Marathon 23/09/1956 19:39
229 78 76 Tamara Sanfabio Rodriguez
M16081
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 14/03/1978 19:41
230 181 175 Fatima Romero Gutierrez
CA8933
San Fernando 28/05/1968 19:44
231 202 195 Cayetano Alfonso Belen
A10069
Marathon Crevillente 22/09/1962 19:45
232 134 128 Inmaculada Garcia Gonzalez
M1842
At. Fuenlabrada 26/01/1974 19:47
235 160 154 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez
M1250
At. Arroyomolinos 10/11/1973 19:52
237 21 20 Elena Fernandez Berzal
M2543
A.A. Valdemoro 30/03/1984 19:59
238 259 252 Jose Luis Martin Cerdeño
TO3410
VinoToro CRural 15/03/1966 20:01
240 105 100 Sonia De La Calle Gomez
SG3830
Velox Atletismo 03/01/1971 20:02
242 210 203 Xabier Barberena Tellechea
SS13944
C.D. Hernani 04/10/1965 20:13
243 253 246 Maria Del Carmen Llorena Prats
TO4709
Atmo. Tarancón 16/03/1966 20:14
245 144 138 Sandra Hervas Martin
A11735
Marathon Crevillente 03/01/1977 20:19
246 222 215 Miguel Diez Garcia
GU1311
INDEPENDIENTE 19/08/1957 20:20
248 276 269 Maria Esther Pedrosa Carrete
GA10706
Playas de Castellon 19/05/1961 20:22
249 213 206 Enrique Carmona Herrerias
GR350
Atletismo Maracena 21/07/1957 20:23
251 239 232 Benito Gomez Recovenis
M1204
A.A. Valdemoro 12/10/1964 20:26
252 99 94 Tereixa Blanco Vázquez
M18620
Club Corredores 20/05/1977 20:27
254 234 227 Carmen Garcia Paris
M2353
At. Fuenlabrada 01/11/1964 20:32
255 228 221 Jose Ferris Montesinos
A9580
Club Atletismo Elda 31/10/1959 20:34
256 97 92 Toni Bermudez Martos
CT27937
UA Barberà 31/08/1969 20:38
257 229 222 Pablo Fervenza Entenza
GA677
Atmo. Samertolameu 20/05/1952 20:39
258 152 146 Elena Lopez Martin
M16224
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 05/10/1974 20:40
260 24 22 Natalia Fernandez Naranjo
IB5165
Sporting Calvià 07/10/1984 20:43
262 113 107 Margarita Chivo Vazquez
M114
Atletico Aranjuez 17/01/1968 20:47
264 250 243 Samuel Jaramillo Marin
M321
Lynze Parla 13/10/1960 20:52
  142 136 Adrian Hernandez Escobar
TF5705
Atletas 97 24/11/1970 SM
267 272 265 Justo Jaime Navarrete Murcia
M1173
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 11/07/1958 21:01
  270 263 Antonio Moya Madrid
CR4600
INDEPENDIENTE 13/01/1959 SM
  174 168 Carlos Pindado Jiménez
M10983
Canguro A.A.C. 10/01/1971 SM
270 218 211 Celso Curiel Recio
CT25355
CA Sta.Cristina d'Aro 05/04/1949 21:11
  278 271 Cesar Perez Rodriguez
SS200721
Track Cross Road Team 09/05/1957 SM
  139 133 Cristina Gomez Sanchez
M4964
Union Atletica Coslada 23/11/1975 SM
  302 295 Cruz Vellisca Belinchon
M13991
Track Cross Road Team 14/05/1943 SM
272 216 209 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
EX7071
Atletismo Mitreo 10/01/1960 21:11
273 107 102 Carmen Camileri Carbonell
A11875
Atletismo Alcoy 29/07/1970 21:13
  19 18 Daniel De Los Reyes Velasco
TO3192
AD San Miguel 29/07/1984 SM
  62 60 David Portilla Acevedo
M3276
E.A. Majadahonda 18/10/1978 SM
274 247 240 Luis Hernandez Estevez
BI5224
Artunduaga 25/08/1963 21:17
  141 135 Elisa Hernandez Asensio
SO3306
Ibercaja Capiscol 23/05/1977 SM
  186 180 Fidel Jorge Ruiz Torres
CA8878
La Inmaculada Algeciras 31/01/1975 SM
276 73 71 Mirla Salinas Zavaleta
CT647
Barcelona At. 27/08/1981 21:19
  156 150 Francisco Javier Malo Villar
J6035
A.C. Trotasierra 17/02/1971 SM
278 282 275 Antonio Polo Garcia
CT28896
Cornellà At. 02/05/1952 21:21
  274 267 Francisco Javier Nuñez Sousa
M2646
Lynze Parla 24/03/1956 SM
  147 141 Fuencisla Juan Mas
A9752
Marathon Crevillente 06/09/1972 SM
279 126 120 Isabel Espel Jurado
EX3864
At. Badajoz 08/06/1970 21:23
  114 108 Gerardo Clemente Quilez
NA15539
Hiru-Herri 28/04/1970 SM
  54 52 Jesus Antonio Nuñez Sanchez
EX7668
UDAT Talavera 04/09/1980 SM
  37 35 Joaquin Izquierdo Oliva
M9251
At. Arroyomolinos 07/11/1978 SM
282 227 220 Luis Ramon Fernandez Suarez
O5884
CEA Tenerife 1984 18/02/1952 21:31
  68 66 Jorge Romero Martin
M15012
Atletismo Alcorcon 29/06/1984 SM
  75 73 José Antonio Sánchez Pérez
SA4883
Team Run-Go 28/07/1980 SM
284 243 236 Manuela Gonzalez Reyes
AB1669
Atletismo Albacete 10/10/1964 21:36
285 196 190 Ana Isabel Veguillas Hervas
M5317
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 11/05/1968 21:39
  189 183 Jose Antonio Sola Urigüen
IB5154
ADA Calvià - Vistasol 08/02/1974 SM
286 231 224 Evaristo Garcia Domenech
V22113
Atletismo Ontinyent 13/07/1954 21:46
  279 272 Juan Antonio Perez Rodriguez
CR5607
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 12/08/1962 SM
  136 130 Manuel Garcia Rivera
M566
INDEPENDIENTE 09/03/1971 SM
287 293 286 Yolanda Sanchez Diaz
GR4920
Atletismo Maracena 16/12/1966 21:48
288 260 253 Jose L Martinez Catalan
GU1323
Dep. La Esperanza 30/03/1951 21:52
  69 67 Manuel Rosa Aranda
CO843
A.C. Trotasierra 04/10/1982 SM
  132 126 Marcelo Gallego Mayor
V24530
Atletismo Ontinyent 24/04/1975 SM
  157 151 María Pilar Marco Martinez
AR2
Atletismo Zuera 22/05/1976 SM
290 93 88 Milagros Barrantes Calderon
EX146
At Almendralejo 29/06/1973 21:54
  13 12 Mariana Cantero Garcia-monco
M14796
A.D. Marathon 25/10/1983 SM
291 295 288 Mariano Serna Martinez
AV1473
Puente Romanillos 26/08/1950 21:59
292 109 103 Maria Auxiliadora Cañadillas Morales
M16886
CA Torrejon de Ardoz 24/04/1974 22:06
  187 181 Noelia Betsabe Salas Martinez
M8506
A.D. Marathon 29/05/1977 SM
  129 123 Oscar Fernandez Santamaria
S10617
Reinosa Running 20/08/1973 SM
294 211 204 Juan Carlos Barrero Rueda
M483
Atletismo Alcorcon 15/07/1962 22:09
  135 129 Oscar Garcia Llorente
PA2131
Ibercaja Capiscol 21/09/1976 SM
  28 26 Rodrigo Gonzalez Guerra
M3097
Atletismo Alcorcon 08/10/1982 SM
296 268 261 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
TO4934
UDAT Talavera 18/08/1945 22:16
  74 72 Sergio Salinero Miguel
M7063
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 08/09/1981 SM
298 47 45 Jimena Martin Gonzalez
BU2493
Running Pinto Seoane - Pampín 28/06/1985 22:25
300 29 27 Sonia Gonzalez Martinez
CO6921
C.A. Porcuna 24/04/1981 22:33
303 158 152 Enriqueta Martin Ruger
CO17
A.C. Trotasierra 28/06/1970 22:36
304 284 277 Antonio Rabadan Carrasco
M1154
Lynze Parla 11/07/1960 22:38
311 273 266 Maria Nicolas Zomeño
MU18721
Grupo Alcaraz 08/01/1965 22:54
313 298 291 Francisca Tarraga Tomas
A9581
Club Atletismo Elda 05/07/1962 23:01
314 98 93 Francisco Blanco Garcia
M12801
At. Arroyomolinos 18/12/1970 23:05
315 172 166 Maria Belen Perales Ruiz
M1955
At. Arroyomolinos 09/06/1971 23:05
316 166 160 Leticia Otero Alvarez
O7158
Cerezal Team 26/05/1976 23:09
317 255 248 Juan Lopez Garcia
TO4705
Unicaja Banco - C.A.Toledo 08/01/1944 23:19
318 48 46 Maria Isabel Martinez Serrano
M6323
A.D. Marathon 07/04/1981 23:20
320 296 289 Dorotea Sevilla Santamaria
BU1706
Image FDR 10/03/1959 23:23
321 208 201 Aurora Arriete Castañeda
CA8492
Atletismo Chiclana 12/07/1966 23:24
322 173 167 Maria Dolores Perez Corvo
M84
Club Corredores 17/02/1971 23:26
324 246 239 Maria Del Sol Haro Rivas
M1311
Atletismo Alcorcon 02/04/1967 23:28
325 288 281 Mª Angeles Ripoll Pernas
GA768824
Club Atletismo Sada 13/03/1959 23:33
326 281 274 Carmen Pinto Montes
M8810
SS. Reyes - CC. Menorca 30/09/1966 23:34
327 200 193 Isidro Aguiar Hernandez
TF5213
Atletas 97 19/09/1948 23:42
329 240 233 Pablo Gomila Cantarellas
IB16736
Sporting Calvià 01/05/1948 23:51
332 297 290 Ines Belen Silva Romero
EX5804
At Almendralejo 28/01/1961 24:23
333 225 218 Ricardo Felipe Mayo
AR327
Atletismo Zuera 17/08/1955 24:24
336 248 241 Domingo Nicasio Hernandez Gonzalez
TF333
Atletas 97 14/12/1949 24:39
345 241 234 Angela Gonzalez Cano
SS20047
Atletico Renteria 11/03/1958 25:04
347 289 282 Luisa Rodriguez Parra
M2225
Lynze Parla 04/05/1957 25:09
348 245 238 Ángeles Gris Maroto
M27654
Club Corredores 26/11/1963 25:23
350 220 213 Emilio De La Camara Perona
IB11554
INDEPENDIENTE 12/07/1944 25:32
353 256 249 Magdalena López Navacerrada
M13254
CD Running Villarejo 01/04/1960 25:39
355 205 198 Milagros Alvarez Pariente
O8004
Cerezal Team 23/08/1949 25:43
358 275 268 Javier Odriozola Lino
M2661
Canguro A.A.C. 02/11/1952 25:49
360 168 162 Natalia Padilla Luz
TF8170
Atletas 97 14/12/1967 25:52
365 203 196 Maria Consuelo Alonso Alonso
M2230
Lynze Parla 09/11/1948 26:49
371 215 208 Maria Isabel Collado Lobato
M1321
Lynze Parla 23/01/1951 27:42
372 236 229 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
TF414
Atletas 97 10/08/1963 27:44
376 219 212 Begoña De De Arriba Bellogin
GA19107
Egovarros de Viveiro 08/09/1955 28:03
396 204 197 Manuel Alonso Domingo
M576
Track Cross Road Team 21/03/1936 30:07
Clasificación General Final (23 octubre) 10:00