RESULTADOS

RE Selección Española ESP 13/08/2017 Londres 3:00.65
RC Playas de Castellón CAST 10/06/2017 Castellón 3:06.63

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     TenerifeCajaCanarias
  TenerifeCajaCanarias 6 3:10.62  
  19 David Fradera Fuentes CT27475        
  19 Samuel Garcia Cabrera LP166        
  19 Jesus David Delgado Perez TF22162        
  19 Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo FV1044        
2     S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 1 3:13.05  
  21 David Abalde Costas GA19785        
  21 Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano VA8423        
  21 Roberto Tello Benedicto CT18155        
  21 Iñaki Cañal Garcia O6601        
3     CD Surco Lucena
  CD Surco Lucena 5 3:13.35  
  23 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel SA4859        
  23 Alex Valverde Valencia CT24726        
  649 Javier Garcia Hernandez M13171        
  23 Alberto Guijarro Arenas AB2169        
4     CAPEX
  CAPEX 3 3:13.36  
  29 Fernando Cerro Martinez EX7299        
  29 David Barroso Bravo EX6796        
  29 Andres Cortes Hernandez EX6909        
  29 Gonzalo Alba Duran M4124        
5     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 4 3:16.05  
  27 Dionibel Rodriguez Rodriguez M2633        
  27 Deliber Rodriguez Ramirez M6528        
  27 Pablo Bernal Mencia M2157        
  27 Ivan Mata Cubillo M2899        
6     UCAM-Cartagena
  UCAM-Cartagena 7 3:16.38  
  31 Antonio Barrancos Garrigos MU11790        
  31 Tomas Zamora Ballesta MU14474        
  31 Dario Romero Navarro MU12148        
  31 Felipe Parraga Perez MU10751        
7     AA Catalunya
  AA Catalunya 8 3:16.69  
  25 (f) Marc Garcia Martinez CT28379        
  25 Ivan Azuara Vela CT26294        
  25 (f) Roger Conde Drago CT946        
  25 (e) Anouar Benzaina CT204        
8     Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  Trops-Cueva de Nerja 2 3:27.31  
  9 Jose Antonio Calles Quintanilla SE10107        
  9 Ismael Diaz Arias H4605        
  9 Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez M602        
  9 Javier Sanchez Santos GR3564        
4x400m MASC. AL Final (11 junio) 20:40