RESULTADOS

RE Selección Española ESP 18/08/2013 Moscú 38.46
RC F.C. Barcelona FCBB 15/06/2019 Soria 39.13

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Trops-Cueva de Nerja
  Trops-Cueva de Nerja 7 39.97  
  9 Jose Maria Marvizon Franco SE7571        
  9 Jose Miguel Millan Rodriguez SE6946        
  9 Daniel Cortes Garfia SE9221        
  9 Jesus Gomez Villadiego SE1898        
2     S.G. Pontevedra
  S.G. Pontevedra 6 40.69  
  21 David Abalde Costas GA19785        
  21 Oriol Madi Besalu CT21903        
  21 Jordi Fossas Fernandez CT18771        
  21 Sergio Rodriguez Teixeira GA19654        
3     CAPEX
  CAPEX 8 40.83  
  29 (f) Alejandro Villar Ruiz EX7492        
  29 (e) Tijan Keita EX16        
  29 (f) Jaime Garcia Tovar EX7300        
  29 Miguel Izquierdo Serrano V22315        
4     TenerifeCajaCanarias
  TenerifeCajaCanarias 3 40.94  
  19 Marcos Diaz Alonso TF6252        
  19 Raul Martin Gonzalez TF23588        
  19 Aristote Mote Hernandez GC605280        
  19 Roberto Llarena Manzanera GC605569        
5     CD Surco Lucena
  CD Surco Lucena 2 41.08  
  23 Alejandro Gonzalez Cos Garcia CT446        
  23 Francisco Javier Lopez Lopez CO1980        
  23 Oscar Izquierdo Valentin CR4910        
  23 Jose Gonzalez Barragan CR4561        
6     AA Catalunya
  AA Catalunya 5 41.40  
  25 Victor Fernandez Delfin CT24202        
  25 Sebastià Pons Triay IB16610        
  25 Joel Martin Morell CT23615        
  25 Jordi Belenguer Cantero CT23115        
7     UCAM-Cartagena
  UCAM-Cartagena 4 41.51  
  31 Jaime Mendoza Gimenez MU19043        
  31 Alvaro Alcaraz Gomez MU19550        
  31 Ruben Salinas Gonzalez MU7114        
  31 Alvaro De Las Heras Gutierrez De La Camara MU241        
8     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 1 43.83  
  27 Saul Hernandez Sagredo M9054        
  27 Jesus Calle Ruiz LO7052        
  27 (f) Daniel Gonzalez Rodriguez M16178        
  27 (f) Ricardo Mateo De Leon M18186        
4x100m MASC. AL Final (11 junio) 20:30