LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Selección Española ESP 13/08/2017 Londres 3:00.65
RC Playas de Castellón CAST 10/06/2017 Castellón 3:06.63

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1     S.G. Pontevedra   S.G. Pontevedra      
  21 David Abalde Costas GA19785   27/02/1994    
  21 Ignacio Sarmiento Soriano VA8423   28/12/1986    
  21 Roberto Tello Benedicto CT18155   09/05/1994    
  21 Iñaki Cañal Garcia O6601   30/09/1997    
2     Trops-Cueva de Nerja   Trops-Cueva de Nerja      
  9 Jose Antonio Calles Quintanilla SE10107   04/10/2003    
  9 Ismael Diaz Arias H4605   07/03/2003    
  9 Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez M602   25/04/1991    
  9 Javier Sanchez Santos GR3564   12/03/2000    
3     CAPEX   CAPEX      
  29 Fernando Cerro Martinez EX7299   04/01/1998    
  29 David Barroso Bravo EX6796   21/08/2001    
  29 Andres Cortes Hernandez EX6909   23/05/2000    
  29 Gonzalo Alba Duran M4124   20/09/1996    
4     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon      
  27 Dionibel Rodriguez Rodriguez M2633   04/04/1991    
  27 Deliber Rodriguez Ramirez M6528   25/03/1993    
  27 Pablo Bernal Mencia M2157   28/07/1994    
  27 Ivan Mata Cubillo M2899   03/11/2005    
5     CD Surco Lucena   CD Surco Lucena      
  23 Alejandro Gonzalez Rengel SA4859   23/12/2001    
  23 Alex Valverde Valencia CT24726   29/08/2000    
  649 Javier Garcia Hernandez M13171   08/01/1998    
  23 Alberto Guijarro Arenas AB2169   30/05/2003    
6     TenerifeCajaCanarias   TenerifeCajaCanarias      
  19 David Fradera Fuentes CT27475   07/11/1999    
  19 Samuel Garcia Cabrera LP166   04/12/1991    
  19 Jesus David Delgado Perez TF22162   17/06/1999    
  19 Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo FV1044   02/01/1996    
7     UCAM-Cartagena   UCAM-Cartagena      
  31 Antonio Barrancos Garrigos MU11790   30/01/1994    
  31 Tomas Zamora Ballesta MU14474   16/09/2001    
  31 Dario Romero Navarro MU12148   12/01/1999    
  31 Felipe Parraga Perez MU10751   22/09/1997    
8     AA Catalunya   AA Catalunya      
  25 (f) Marc Garcia Martinez CT28379   24/02/2004    
  25 Ivan Azuara Vela CT26294   08/06/2000    
  25 (f) Roger Conde Drago CT946   20/03/2006    
  25 (e) Anouar Benzaina CT204   04/06/2002    
4x400m MASC. AL Final (11 junio) 20:40