LISTA DE SALIDA

RE Selección Andalucía SAND 16/06/2019 Madrid 43.37
RC Trops-Cueva de Nerja NERMA 23/10/2021 Madrid 44.10

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1     A.D. Sprint   A.D. Sprint      
  5 Diego Espeso Cantolla M127   15/03/2008    
  5 Joaquin Gonzalez Granados M15537   01/05/2007    
  5 Yago Irache Fernandez M27305   24/03/2007    
  5 Eric Fanucchi Martin M6709   25/11/2007    
2     ISS - L'Hospitalet   L'Hospitalet At.      
  7 Jofre Hernandez Leon CT743   19/01/2007    
  7 Arnau Zeberio Dasca CT825   23/07/2007    
  7 Jan Lopez Simo CT1521   30/10/2007    
  7 Unai Yuste Perez CT522   29/04/2007    
3     Cueva de Nerja-UMA   Trops-Cueva de Nerja      
  1 Victor Velasco Gonzalez MA9592   26/03/2007    
  1 Jaime Nuez Chaparro MA1296   11/05/2007    
  1 Pedro Lopez Gonzalez MA1783   28/05/2007    
  1 Alejandro Cortes Lopez GR5055   26/01/2007    
4     Alcampo Scorpio 71   Alcampo Scorpio 71      
  6 Hernan Romero Gazzolo AR4229   21/05/2007    
  6 Yeray Lopez Ceache AR4225   25/04/2007    
  6 Javier Rite Ruiz De La Cuesta AR4228   09/02/2007    
  6 Gabriel Legaz Gracia AR4223   30/08/2007    
5     CA Safor Delikia Sport   CA Safor-Teika      
  3 Xavi Martos Garcia V24278   15/06/2007    
  3 Hugo Arbona Martinez V24639   18/11/2008    
  3 Xavier Miret Moncho V24517   02/05/2008    
  3 Carlos Fernandez Sanchez A16451   06/11/2008    
6     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon      
  2 Oriol Prieto Cortijo CS8468   02/03/2007    
  2 Anthony Yunier Perez Valdes CS8582   29/06/2008    
  2 David Gadea Simon CS8364   01/03/2007    
  2 (f) Alex Almerich Mont V24418   13/08/2008    
7     A.C. Trotasierra   A.C. Trotasierra      
  4 (f) Diego Fernandez Marin CO225   25/07/2007    
  4 Alejandro Fernandez Madero SE9935   08/09/2008    
  4 (f) Adrian Pintor Rosal CO6059   12/01/2007    
  4 Jesús Lara Sánchez CO759   05/03/2008    
8     Valencia Esports   Valencia Club Atletismo      
  8 Diego Corzo Alcaraz V24683   31/05/2007    
  8 Ferran Bosch Caballero V24468   12/06/2007    
  8 Pablo Montalva Tercero V24708   19/06/2008    
  8 Hugo Senent Herrero V23963   29/01/2007    
4x100m MASC. AL Final (22 octubre) 20:15