RESULTADOS


Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 100 30 AMELIA CRIADO LLAMAS
Escolar
  10/05/2011 3.93 4.09 4.09 3.88 4.08 4.22 4.22
2 500 31 ANIEL ARAGON DOMINGUEZ
Escolar
  11/10/2012 4.01 3.89 X 2.49 2.34 4.07 4.07
3 99 24 CARLA BARRIENTOS GOMEZ
Escolar
  15/11/2011 3.77 3.88 3.82 3.28 3.11 X 3.88
4 422 4 (t) Naia Martinez Melgar
L108
Univ Leon Sprint At 04/09/2011 3.57 3.73 3.41 3.52 3.45 3.76 3.76
5 101 27 LAURA YUE DE LA CRUZ MANCEŅIDO
Escolar
  19/09/2011 3.42 3.44 3.75 3.45 3.37 3.59 3.75
6 426 22 (t) Julia Velilla Dominguez
L209
Univ Leon Sprint At 24/05/2011 3.51 3.46 3.39 X 3.51 3.65 3.65
7 5 16 SARA ALVAREZ TREMIŅO
Escolar
  22/07/2012 3.32 3.39 3.58 3.55 3.58 3.63 3.63
8 26 17 IRIA GARCIA ARIAS
Escolar
  27/04/2012 3.45 3.52 3.39 3.32 X 3.25 3.52
9 20 14 OLIVIA TORIBIO LUCAS
Escolar
  07/01/2012 3.23 3.48 3.35       3.48
10 456 8 (t) Mencia Blanco Redondo
L300
Univ Leon Sprint At 09/04/2011 2.79 2.87 3.30       3.30
11 455 38 LUCIA GONZALEZ LOPEZ
Escolar
  15/05/2011 3.25 3.10 3.05       3.25
12 262 35 AMELIA GONZALEZ MATEOS
Escolar
  30/08/2012 3.25 3.08 AB       3.25
13 29 2 INES RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
Escolar
  02/01/2012 3.20 2.87 3.24       3.24
14 53 34 OLAYA BARRIENTOS O´MALLEY
Escolar
  13/05/2012 2.68 2.83 3.17       3.17
15 21 25 MARIA PALOMARES GARCIA
Escolar
  05/06/2012 2.75 3.16 2.15       3.16
16 103 19 INES MOLEON MORAN
Escolar
  01/01/2012 3.00 3.11 3.12       3.12
17 30 32 IRENE VEGA ALEJANDRE
Escolar
  08/04/2012 3.02 2.54 2.61       3.02
18 33 15 ALEJANDRA TASCON FRANCO
Escolar
  24/08/2012 2.10 2.94 2.77       2.94
19 63 28 ELISABETH O´BRIAN ORGAN ARIAS
Escolar
  17/06/2012 2.54 2.10 -       2.54
  502 12 JUDITH TURIENZO CHAMORRO
Escolar
  26/11/2011 AB           AB
  424 23 (t) Adriana Lopez Gallego
L373
Univ Leon Sprint At 22/04/2011             NP
  420 29 (t) Ines Juan Conde
L95
Univ Leon Sprint At 23/08/2011             NP
  421 6 (t) Lucia Garcia Bayon
L155
Univ Leon Sprint At 10/02/2011             NP
  253 10 (t) Valeria Gonzalez Rivas
L311
Univ Leon Sprint At 06/12/2011             NP
  95 13 AITANA BENAVIDES ALVAREZ
Escolar
  01/01/2011             NP
  254 20 CAROLINA MARTINEZ GARCIA
Escolar
  08/11/2011             NP
  32 3 CLARA CHAMORRO MANCEBO
Escolar
  12/10/2012             NP
  31 18 CLAUDIA LOOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Escolar
  28/01/2012             NP
  65 26 FATIMA DAOUDI LABIDI
Escolar
  17/04/2012             NP
  128 37 JULIA ARNAIZ LOPEZ
Escolar
  20/12/2015             NP
  28 9 LUCIA OSPINA HURTADO
Escolar
  06/11/2012             NP
  1 33 MARTA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
Escolar
  09/03/2011             NP
  463 11 NAIA DIEZ RODRIGUEZ
Escolar
  15/01/2011             NP
  96 21 NAYLA ALVAREZ SUAREZ
Escolar
  29/07/2011             NP
  545 1 NEREA CEREZAL PEŅIN
Escolar
  15/05/2012             NP
  6 7 NEREA FERNANCEZ CHACON
Escolar
  13/08/2011             NP
  66 5 SILVIA CORRAL PRIETO
Escolar
  12/02/2012             NP
  576 36 VALERIA ARES VILLAFAŅE
Escolar
  18/10/2012             NP
Longitud FEM. PC INFANTIL Final (24 febrero) 10:30