RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+2.5
                 
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 474 5 (e) Tijan Keita
M1096
CAPEX 09/03/1996 21.04 1.062  
2 574 6 Daniel Ambros Royo
AR2644
Alcampo Scorpio 71 24/04/1998 21.07 1.057  
3 404 8 Andre Costa
  09/05/1992 21.40 1.009  
4 449 3 Daniel Cerdan Garcia
V20043
Playas de Castellon 02/03/1995 21.50 995  
5 519 7 Iņigo Perez Urretavizcaya
NA14265
Hiru-Herri 21/01/1992 21.80 953  
6 579 2 Jaime Sardinero Jimenez
M11507
Alcampo Scorpio 71 01/08/1999 22.24 893  
  698 4 Samuel Garcia Cabrera
LP166
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/12/1991 NP    
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final B Viento:-1.0
                 
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 428 2 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 22.20 898  
2 495 4 Guillermo Rojo Gil
M284
FC Barcelona 11/01/1992 22.53 854  
3 571 3 Alberto Muņoz Alonso
M1086
Real Sociedad 29/08/1988 22.85 812  
  589 5 Ander Uranga Arando
SS21615
Tolosa C.F. 20/03/2001 NP    
  423 6 Eliam Fernandez Ortiz De Zarate
M5898
Atletismo Alcorcon 14/09/1992 NP    
  453 8 Mark Ujakpor Sanchez
M2653
Playas de Castellon 18/01/1987 NP    
  494 7 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
FC Barcelona 16/01/1991 NP    
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final C Viento:+0.2
                 
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 541 8 Asier Martinez Echarte
NA15103
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/04/2000 21.92 936  
2 464 5 Jordi Belenguer Cantero
CT23115
Lleida UA 08/11/1998 22.22 895  
3 401 7 Eher Ali Romania Mosquera
  23/05/1999 22.53 854  
4 486 4 Alberto Urquia Lopez
LO7157
La Rioja Atletismo 15/12/2000 22.63 841  
5 538 3 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 22.89 807  
6 558 2 (e) Nicolay Ognianov Marinski
IB16421
At. Pitius 01/08/1993 23.08 783  
  477 6 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 NP    
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final D Viento:-0.9
                 
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 530 5 Miguel Antonio Jalon Guerra
CT28039
CA Nou Barris 14/10/1996 22.45 865  
2 431 6 Julen Ortiz De Urbina Fuertes
VI3547
At. San Sebastian 02/11/1996 22.72 829  
3 587 3 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
CE Sant Julia 06/07/1990 23.06 786  
4 588 2 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996 23.57 723  
5 484 8 Daniel Grau Sanchez
M752
Colmenar Viejo 24/09/1985 23.65 713  
  432 4 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
At. San Sebastian 07/07/1999 NP    
  405 7 Hugo Silva
  02/05/1999 NP    
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final E Viento:+3.4
                 
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 560 4 Ander Roy Garcia
BI52371
Atmo. Portugalete 06/11/1993 23.55 725  
2 513 8 Raul Camara Izquierdo
NA15874
Grupo At Navarra 08/04/1980 24.55 609  
3 403 2 Diarra Demba
  04/04/1995 24.87 574  
4 544 3 Ruben Pascual Cortes
NA15259
Grupompleo Pamplona At 17/07/1991 24.88 572  
5 416 1 Tomas Gonzalez Melero
M1447
A. A. Moratalaz 07/04/1981 26.92 373  
  518 7 Christian Diez Andres
BI53197
Atletico Getxo 09/01/1984 NP    
  527 6 Pablo Herrero Artero
M2968
A.A. Mostoles 25/06/1969 NP    
  478 5 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 NP    
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10