LISTA DE SALIDA


Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 579 Jaime Sardinero Jimenez
M11507
Alcampo Scorpio 71 01/08/1999 21.43 21.43
3 449 Daniel Cerdan Garcia
V20043
Playas de Castellon 02/03/1995 21.30 21.05
4 698 Samuel Garcia Cabrera
LP166
TenerifeCajaCanarias 04/12/1991    
5 474 (e) Tijan Keita
M1096
CAPEX 09/03/1996 21.04 21.04
6 574 Daniel Ambros Royo
AR2644
Alcampo Scorpio 71 24/04/1998 21.07 20.95
7 519 Iņigo Perez Urretavizcaya
NA14265
Hiru-Herri 21/01/1992 21.42 21.42
8 404 Andre Costa
09/05/1992 21.34  
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 428 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 21.84 21.84
3 571 Alberto Muņoz Alonso
M1086
Real Sociedad 29/08/1988 21.94 21.59
4 495 Guillermo Rojo Gil
M284
FC Barcelona 11/01/1992    
5 589 Ander Uranga Arando
SS21615
Tolosa C.F. 20/03/2001 21.55 21.55
6 423 Eliam Fernandez Ortiz De Zarate
M5898
Atletismo Alcorcon 14/09/1992 21.66 21.66
7 494 Ugaitz Perez Jauregibeitia
BI7414
FC Barcelona 16/01/1991 21.83 21.49
8 453 Mark Ujakpor Sanchez
M2653
Playas de Castellon 18/01/1987    
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 558 (e) Nicolay Ognianov Marinski
IB16421
At. Pitius 01/08/1993 22.76 22.21
3 538 Urko Azpilicueta Perez De Ciriza
NA14390
Grupompleo Pamplona At 01/03/1994 22.34 21.86
4 486 Alberto Urquia Lopez
LO7157
La Rioja Atletismo 15/12/2000 21.87 21.87
5 464 Jordi Belenguer Cantero
CT23115
Lleida UA 08/11/1998 22.17 22.17
6 477 David Sanz Bedate
VA8750
CA Valladolid-U.Va 10/07/1993 22.19 22.12
7 401 Eher Ali Romania Mosquera
23/05/1999    
8 541 Asier Martinez Echarte
NA15103
Grupompleo Pamplona At 22/04/2000   23.20
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 588 Jon Ander Aurkia Iturrioz
SS20693
Tolosa C.F. 02/05/1996 23.17 22.90
3 587 (e) Miquel De Sa Gomes
CT16145
CE Sant Julia 06/07/1990 22.83 22.30
4 432 Aitor Zubillaga Unsain
SS200902
At. San Sebastian 07/07/1999   22.57
5 530 Miguel Antonio Jalon Guerra
CT28039
CA Nou Barris 14/10/1996 22.63 22.26
6 431 Julen Ortiz De Urbina Fuertes
VI3547
At. San Sebastian 02/11/1996 22.68 22.60
7 405 Hugo Silva
02/05/1999 22.94  
8 484 Daniel Grau Sanchez
M752
Colmenar Viejo 24/09/1985 23.16 22.65
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 416 Tomas Gonzalez Melero
M1447
A. A. Moratalaz 07/04/1981 26.36 26.36
2 403 Diarra Demba
04/04/1995    
3 544 Ruben Pascual Cortes
NA15259
Grupompleo Pamplona At 17/07/1991 24.75 23.81
4 560 Ander Roy Garcia
BI52371
Atmo. Portugalete 06/11/1993 23.32 23.32
5 478 Sergio Sanz Bedate
VA8746
CA Valladolid-U.Va 26/06/1991 23.37 23.37
6 527 Pablo Herrero Artero
M2968
A.A. Mostoles 25/06/1969 23.50 23.37
7 518 Christian Diez Andres
BI53197
Atletico Getxo 09/01/1984   23.10
8 513 Raul Camara Izquierdo
NA15874
Grupo At Navarra 08/04/1980 24.93 24.93
200m MASC. AL Final (30 julio) 20:10